1826-1826
Gottfried Bendig | |
*: | 14 Jan 1826 |
Klein Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 3 Feb 1826 |
Klein Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1855-
Gustav Adolph Wiese | |
*: | 27 Feb 1855 |
Widlitz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1857-1858
Anna Maria Wiese | |
*: | 2 Aug 1857 |
Abbau Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 8 Jun 1858 |
Schönau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1859-
Augustine Wiese | |
*: | 22 Mai 1859 |
Schönau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1853-
Franz Przelinski | |
*: | 26 Nov 1853 |
Mühle Mendritz, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 30 Sep 1877 |
Adlig Neumühl, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1861-
Bertha Wiese | |
*: | 9 Dez 1861 |
Linowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1863-1939
Karl (Carl) Adam Wiese | |
*: | 30 Okt 1863 |
Linowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 2 Feb 1939 |
Muskegon County, Michigan, USA |
1869-1937
Pauline Ernestine Spink | |
*: | 15 Mrz 1869 |
Goral, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 22 Sep 1887 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 3 Jun 1937 |
Muskegon County, Michigan, USA |
1865-
Wilhelmine Wiese | |
*: | 7 Nov 1865 |
Deutsch Szczepanken, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1860-
Wilhelm Kuklei | |
*: | 1860 |
oo: | 17 Nov 1889 |
Vorwerk Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1869-1869
August Wiese | |
*: | 3 Aug 1869 |
+: | 30 Sep 1869 |
1827-1892
Christine Bendig | |
*: | 17 Jan 1827 |
Klein Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 7 Mrz 1892 |
Luisenforst, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1827-
Michael Wiese | |
*: | 1827 |
oo: | 1852 |
Graudenz Westpreußen |
1829-1831
Karl Bendig | |
*: | 8 Apr 1829 |
Klein Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 2 Aug 1831 |
Klein Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1860-
Auguste Engelmann | |
*: | 19 Jul 1860 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1862-1863
Anna Engelmann | |
*: | 26 Dez 1862 |
Karlshof, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 11 Jan 1863 |
Karlshof, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1864-
Christian Engelmann | |
*: | 22 Jun 1864 |
Gorzechowko, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1866-1866
August Engelmann | |
*: | 15 Aug 1866 |
Klein Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 15 Nov 1866 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1867-1869
Susanna Engelmann | |
*: | 9 Sep 1867 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 31 Okt 1869 |
Linowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1869-1869
Baby Girl Engelmann | |
*: | 10 Sep 1869 |
Linowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 12 Sep 1869 |
Linowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1871-1871
Louise Engelmann | |
*: | 31 Mai 1871 |
Linowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 4 Jul 1871 |
Linowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1831-1916
Karoline Bendig | |
*: | 29 Dez 1831 |
Klein Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 16 Jul 1916 |
Neuruppin, Ostprignitz-Ruppin, Brandenburg |
1835-
George Engelmann | |
*: | 25 Nov 1835 |
Piecewo, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 1859 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1834-1835
Gottliebe Bendig | |
*: | 9 Nov 1834 |
Klein Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 27 Jan 1835 |
Klein Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1838-1842
Johann Bendig | |
*: | 19 Apr 1838 |
Klein Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 1 Nov 1842 |
Klein Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1794-1853
Eva Musal | |
*: | 1794 |
+: | 6 Okt 1853 |
Klein Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1792-1874
Johann Bendig | |
*: | 1792 |
oo: | 7 Aug 1825 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 11 Jun 1874 |
Klein Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1790-
Jacob Lemke | |
*: | 31 Jul 1790 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 22 Okt 1820 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1766-
Christian Musal | |
*: | 1766 |