1785-
Michael Loeffelbein | |
*: | 19 Sep 1785 |
Gottschalk, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1787-1787
Christina Loeffelbein | |
*: | 21 Jan 1787 |
Gottschalk, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 12 Feb 1787 |
Gottschalk, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Anna Dorothea Loeffelbein | |
*: | 21 Dez 1787 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1790-1790
Carl Loeffelbein | |
*: | 26 Feb 1790 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 6 Mrz 1790 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1791-
Elisabeth Loeffelbein | |
*: | 28 Jul 1791 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1793-
Christian Loeffelbein | |
*: | 14 Dez 1793 |
Mendritz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1799-
Barbara Loeffelbein | |
*: | 9 Jun 1799 |
Richnowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1761-
Anna Maria Wechsler | |
*: | 1761 |
1742-
George Loeffelbein | |
*: | 1742 |
oo: | 13 Jan 1785 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1765-
Gottfried Wechsler | |
*: | 1765 |
Klein Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1767-1824
Christina Wechsler | |
*: | 15 Sep 1767 |
Klein Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 1 Jul 1824 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1762-
Karl Geisler | |
*: | 1762 |
oo: | 12 Jul 1787 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1824-1846
Gottfried Gerung | |
*: | 1824 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 30 Jan 1846 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1825-1885
Wilhelmine Gerung | |
*: | 1825 |
+: | 27 Nov 1885 |
Dorf Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1825-1865
Johann Klabuhn | |
*: | 6 Mrz 1825 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 1852 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 26 Aug 1865 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1817-1870
Johann Holinski | |
*: | 28 Okt 1817 |
Szczedlinken, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 22 Okt 1868 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 23 Mai 1870 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1825-1840
Henriette Gerung | |
*: | 1825 |
+: | 28 Aug 1840 |
Deutsch Szczepanken, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1828-1884
Caroline Gerung | |
*: | 16 Jul 1828 |
Konojad, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 9 Jan 1884 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1796-1836
Anna Schachtschneider | |
*: | 1796 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 8 Dez 1836 |
Deutsch Szczepanken, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1793-
Carl Gerung | |
*: | 1793 |
oo: | 14 Jun 1821 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1823-1838
Karoline Schachtschneider | |
*: | 10 Okt 1823 |
Blunowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 15 Feb 1838 |
Alt Blunowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Karl August Schachtschneider | |
*: | 23 Jul 1825 |
Blunowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1827-1828
Julius Schachtschneider | |
*: | 1 Aug 1827 |
Blunowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 29 Nov 1828 |
Blunowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Wilhelmine Schachtschneider | |
*: | 20 Jan 1830 |
Blunowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1830-1857
August Brach | |
*: | 1830 |
Westpreußen | |
oo: | 22 Jan 1854 |
Niederzehren, Marienwerder, Westpreußen | |
+: | 23 Aug 1857 |
Kamin, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1832-1858
Juliane Schachtschneider | |
*: | 29 Jan 1832 |
Blunowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 26 Jan 1858 |
Alt Blunowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1834-
Carl Schachtschneider | |
*: | 2 Mai 1834 |
Alt Blunowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1837-
Eleonore Kleinschmidt | |
*: | 23 Jun 1837 |
Alt Blunowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 3 Jul 1859 |
Lessen, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1836-1857
Friedrich Wilhelm Schachtschneider | |
*: | 16 Jun 1836 |
Alt Blunowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 30 Jun 1857 |
Alt Blunowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1839-
Justine Schachtschneider | |
*: | 11 Apr 1839 |
Alt Blunowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1841-
Gustav Schachtschneider | |
*: | 1 Sep 1841 |
Alt Blunowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1842-
Eleonore Neufeld | |
*: | 15 Jan 1842 |
Alt Blunowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 1864 |
Ludwig Heinrich Schachtschneider | |
*: | 20 Mai 1844 |
Alt Blunowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1852-
Louise Maria Wegner | |
*: | 25 Mrz 1852 |
Klein Thiemau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 17 Mrz 1870 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1846-1848
Eduard Schachtschneider | |
*: | 22 Sep 1846 |
Alt Blunowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 21 Apr 1848 |
Alt Blunowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1798-
Johann Schachtschneider | |
*: | 1798 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1801-
Catharina Blieschke | |
*: | 18 Aug 1801 |
Blunowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 21 Nov 1822 |
Niederzehren, Marienwerder, Westpreußen |
Karoline Schachtschneider | |
*: | 20 Nov 1822 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1803-1856
Christina Schachtschneider | |
*: | 1803 |
+: | 4 Jan 1856 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1826-1865
August Müller | |
*: | 1826 |
Boguszewo, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 5 Apr 1865 |
Klein Brudzaw, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1820-1903
Elisabeth Kowalski | |
*: | 30 Aug 1820 |
Groß Ksionsken, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 25 Sep 1856 |
Groß Ksionsken, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 11 Sep 1903 |
Hohenkirch, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1800-1828
Christoph Ernst Müller | |
*: | 1800 |
oo: | 12 Jun 1825 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 20 Sep 1828 |
Boguszewo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1767-1839
Johann Christian Schachtschneider | |
*: | 1767 |
+: | 20 Apr 1839 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1770-1776
Christoph Wechsler | |
*: | 1 Feb 1770 |
Klein Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 16 Apr 1776 |
Klein Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1826-1826
Gottfried Bendig | |
*: | 14 Jan 1826 |
Klein Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 3 Feb 1826 |
Klein Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1827-1892
Christine Bendig | |
*: | 17 Jan 1827 |
Klein Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 7 Mrz 1892 |
Luisenforst, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1827-
Michael Wiese | |
*: | 1827 |
oo: | 1852 |
Graudenz Westpreußen |
1829-1831
Karl Bendig | |
*: | 8 Apr 1829 |
Klein Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 2 Aug 1831 |
Klein Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1831-1916
Karoline Bendig | |
*: | 29 Dez 1831 |
Klein Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 16 Jul 1916 |
Neuruppin, Ostprignitz-Ruppin, Brandenburg |
1835-
George Engelmann | |
*: | 25 Nov 1835 |
Piecewo, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 1859 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1834-1835
Gottliebe Bendig | |
*: | 9 Nov 1834 |
Klein Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 27 Jan 1835 |
Klein Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1838-1842
Johann Bendig | |
*: | 19 Apr 1838 |
Klein Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 1 Nov 1842 |
Klein Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1792-1874
Johann Bendig | |
*: | 1792 |
+: | 11 Jun 1874 |
Klein Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1794-1853
Eva Musal | |
*: | 1794 |
oo: | 7 Aug 1825 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 6 Okt 1853 |
Klein Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1821-1830
Anna Lubnau | |
*: | 7 Aug 1821 |
Klein Plowenz, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 8 Sep 1830 |
Vorwerk Piecewo, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1798-1876
Christina Bendig | |
*: | 1798 |
+: | 1 Apr 1876 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1797-1830
Michael Lubnau | |
*: | 1797 |
oo: | 21 Okt 1817 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 1830 |
1831-1832
Christina Zickau | |
*: | 7 Okt 1831 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 12 Jan 1832 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1832-1832
Tochter Zickau | |
*: | 23 Dez 1832 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 23 Dez 1832 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1833-
Gottliebe Zickall | |
*: | 13 Nov 1833 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1830-
Joseph Frega | |
*: | 1830 |
oo: | 1855 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1836-1836
Eva Zickau | |
*: | 28 Mrz 1836 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 28 Mrz 1836 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1837-1845
Jakob August Zickau | |
*: | 3 Aug 1837 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 16 Apr 1845 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1840-
Wilhelm Zickau | |
*: | 18 Nov 1840 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1844-1844
Elisabeth Wilhelmine Zickau | |
*: | 20 Nov 1844 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 17 Dez 1844 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1790-1854
Martin Zickau | |
*: | 1790 |
oo: | 28 Nov 1830 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 7 Okt 1854 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1821-
Christina Bendig | |
*: | 28 Jan 1821 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1826-1826
Karl Bendig | |
*: | 3 Mai 1826 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 9 Jul 1826 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1827-1827
Anna Bendig | |
*: | 21 Jun 1827 |
Klein Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 5 Jul 1827 |
Klein Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1828-1828
Gottfried Bendig | |
*: | 11 Jul 1828 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 25 Jul 1828 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1829-1829
Louisa Bendig | |
*: | 19 Jun 1829 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 27 Jun 1829 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1830-
Eva Augustine Bendig | |
*: | 24 Dez 1830 |
Prenzlawitz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1832-1832
Johann Bendig | |
*: | 23 Feb 1832 |
Vorwerk Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 10 Mai 1832 |
Vorwerk Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1833-1833
Eva Bendig | |
*: | 29 Jan 1833 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 20 Aug 1833 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1834-
Rosalie Bendig | |
*: | 13 Jan 1834 |
Vorwerk Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1836-1836
Christian Bendig | |
*: | 13 Mrz 1836 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 23 Mrz 1836 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1799-
Gottfried Bendig | |
*: | 1799 |
1797-1837
Marianna Nowatzki | |
*: | 1797 |
oo: | 20 Jan 1822 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 24 Mai 1837 |
Mierzynek, Löbau, Westpreußen |
1838-1838
Friedrich Bendig | |
*: | 21 Sep 1838 |
Mendritz, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 3 Okt 1838 |
Mendritz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1839-1841
Wilhelmine Bendig | |
*: | 3 Sep 1839 |
Mendritz, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 16 Sep 1841 |
Rywaldzik, Löbau, Westpreußen |
1841-1842
Anna Bendig | |
*: | 25 Jun 1841 |
Rywaldzik, Löbau, Westpreußen | |
+: | 7 Mrz 1842 |
Rywaldzik, Löbau, Westpreußen |
1843-
Jakob Bendig | |
*: | 1 Jan 1843 |
Rywaldzik, Löbau, Westpreußen |
1849-
August Bendig | |
*: | 30 Nov 1849 |
Mendritz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1852-1852
Eva Bendig | |
*: | 16 Mai 1852 |
Kowallek, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 13 Jun 1852 |
Partenschin, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1852-1854
Adam Bendig | |
*: | 16 Mai 1852 |
Kowallek, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 30 Mrz 1854 |
Klein Plowenz, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1810-
Anna Schwarz | |
*: | 1810 |
oo: | 1837 |
1831-1831
Michael Zobel | |
*: | 1 Dez 1831 |
Kamin, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 14 Dez 1831 |
Kamin, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1834-1843
Louisa Zobel | |
*: | 11 Jun 1834 |
Kamin, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 24 Jan 1843 |
Kamin, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1837-
Anna Zobel | |
*: | 22 Mai 1837 |
Kamin, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1841-
Caroline Zobel | |
*: | 8 Nov 1841 |
Kamin, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1833-1891
Peter Farchmin | |
*: | 4 Mai 1833 |
Deutsch Szczepanken, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 1858 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 19 Nov 1891 |
Dietrichsdorf, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1846-
Gottliebe Zobel | |
*: | 19 Sep 1846 |
Kamin, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1837-
Carl Farchmin | |
*: | 12 Nov 1837 |
Deutsch Szczepanken, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 21 Nov 1865 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1803-1890
Gottliebe Bendig | |
*: | 15 Dez 1803 |
Babalitz, Löbau, Westpreußen | |
+: | 20 Jun 1890 |
Dietrichsdorf, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1799-1857
Gottfried Zobel | |
*: | 3 Apr 1799 |
Kamin, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 14 Dez 1828 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 11 Apr 1857 |
Kamin, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1835-1835
Johann Ludwig Bendig | |
*: | 20 Jan 1835 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 27 Jan 1835 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1836-1836
Anna Bendig | |
*: | 12 Jul 1836 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 13 Jul 1836 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1838-
Michael Bendig | |
*: | 29 Mai 1838 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1842-
Anna Hermann | |
*: | 1842 |
oo: | 27 Aug 1866 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1840-1840
Adam Bendig | |
*: | 9 Jan 1840 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 12 Jan 1840 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1841-
Marianna Bendig | |
*: | 17 Jan 1841 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1843-1844
Gottfried Bendig | |
*: | 24 Jun 1843 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 12 Sep 1844 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1845-1849
Gottliebe Bendig | |
*: | 18 Jul 1845 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 30 Mrz 1849 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1848-1860
Friedrich Bendig | |
*: | 16 Sep 1848 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 8 Aug 1860 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1808-1864
Michael Bendig | |
*: | 1808 |
+: | 29 Jul 1864 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1810-1855
Anna Keinitz | |
*: | 1810 |
oo: | 1834 |
+: | 1855 |
1813-1889
Charlotte Wegner | |
*: | 1813 |
oo: | 1855 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 12 Mrz 1889 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1773-1843
Anna Barbara Wechsler | |
*: | 18 Jun 1773 |
Klein Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 27 Apr 1843 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1768-1859
Johann Bendig | |
*: | 22 Mai 1768 |
Partenschin, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 24 Okt 1859 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1804-
Ludwig Wechsler | |
*: | 9 Mrz 1804 |
Babalitz, Löbau, Westpreußen |
1778-
Johann Ludwig Wechsler | |
*: | 24 Aug 1778 |
Klein Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Caroline Dorothea Fischer | |
*: | 6 Feb 1784 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 1803 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1737-
Anna Mularski | |
*: | 1737 |
1735-
Johann Wechsler | |
*: | 1735 |