1886-
Friedrich Karl Thom | |
*: | 3 Apr 1886 |
Dorf Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1888-
Hulda Anna Thom | |
*: | 26 Sep 1888 |
Dorf Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1864-1942
Auguste Pauline Lubrecht | |
*: | 7 Okt 1864 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 15 Aug 1942 |
Dorf Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1859-
Adolf Thom | |
*: | 4 Dez 1859 |
Klein Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 7 Jul 1885 |
Vorwerk Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1888-1890
Emil Otto Krüger | |
*: | 22 Mai 1888 |
Vorwerk Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 21 Nov 1890 |
Vorwerk Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1891-1893
Emma Bertha Krüger | |
*: | 11 Sep 1891 |
Dorf Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 19 Okt 1893 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Berthold Bruno Adam Krüger | |
*: | 7 Jan 1894 |
Dorf Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1896-
Ida Hulda Eva Krüger | |
*: | 26 Aug 1896 |
Dorf Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1866-
Emilie Bertha Lubrecht | |
*: | 7 Sep 1866 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1861-1941
Albert Adolf Krüger | |
*: | 22 Mrz 1861 |
Bauthen, Marienwerder, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 28 Jul 1887 |
Vorwerk Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 1941 |
Groß Peterwitz, Rosenberg, Westpreußen |
1841-1923
Anna Elisabeth Giese | |
*: | 17 Aug 1841 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 25 Feb 1923 |
Dorf Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1837-1925
Karl Friedrich Lubrecht | |
*: | 9 Jul 1837 |
Adlig Neumühl, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 15 Nov 1863 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 4 Jan 1925 |
Dorf Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1885-1951
John Spuhler | |
*: | 29 Aug 1885 |
Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio, USA | |
+: | 6 Nov 1951 |
Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio, USA |
1889-1918
Lillian E. Earnst | |
*: | 8 Okt 1889 |
USA | |
oo: | 29 Aug 1907 |
Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio, USA | |
+: | 23 Mai 1918 |
Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio, USA |
1892-
Viola | |
*: | 1892 |
Großbritannien | |
oo: | 1920 |
1893-
Baby Girl Spuhler | |
*: | 17 Sep 1893 |
Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio, USA |
1901-1987
Grace Adeline Spuhler | |
*: | 5 Nov 1901 |
Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio, USA | |
+: | 19 Apr 1987 |
Orange County, California, USA |
1900-1964
Albert Smith | |
*: | 7 Jun 1900 |
Gladwin, Gladwin County, Michigan, USA | |
oo: | 18 Dez 1919 |
Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio, USA | |
+: | 21 Mai 1964 |
Los Angeles County, California, USA |
1866-1944
Bertha Emilie Templin | |
*: | 16 Mrz 1866 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 3 Feb 1944 |
Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio, USA |
1857-1930
John S. Spuhler | |
*: | 14 Feb 1857 |
Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio, USA | |
oo: | 11 Dez 1884 |
Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio, USA | |
+: | 26 Jul 1930 |
Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio, USA |
1887-1911
Eda A. Reimer | |
*: | 6 Sep 1887 |
Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio, USA | |
+: | 11 Mai 1911 |
Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio, USA |
1901-1984
Emily Martha Reimer | |
*: | 17 Mai 1901 |
Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio, USA | |
+: | 12 Jul 1984 |
Los Angeles County, California, USA |
1898-
Frank Ferguson | |
*: | 1898 |
oo: | 16 Jun 1917 |
Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio, USA |
1902-1963
Albert William Sheller | |
*: | 2 Mai 1902 |
Ohio, USA | |
+: | 1 Jun 1963 |
Los Angeles County, California, USA |
1868-1926
Pauline Auguste Templin | |
*: | 25 Jan 1868 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 1 Okt 1926 |
Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio, USA |
1861-1934
Emil Albert Reimer | |
*: | 6 Feb 1861 |
Berlin | |
oo: | 1886 |
Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio, USA | |
+: | 18 Okt 1934 |
Chardon, Geauga County, Ohio, USA |
1842-1869
Justine Giese | |
*: | 24 Dez 1842 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 19 Dez 1869 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1836-1912
Adam Templin | |
*: | 3 Mrz 1836 |
Westpreußen | |
oo: | 25 Jun 1865 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 17 Sep 1912 |
Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio, USA |
1845-1845
Louise Giese | |
*: | 2 Apr 1845 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 8 Jun 1845 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1871-1871
Karoline Eva Giese | |
*: | 5 Jun 1871 |
Dorf Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 24 Jul 1871 |
Dorf Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1872-1872
Baby Girl Giese | |
*: | 8 Jul 1872 |
Dorf Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 8 Jul 1872 |
Dorf Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1846-
August Adam Giese | |
*: | 1 Mai 1846 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1846-
Louise Radtke | |
*: | 1846 |
oo: | 24 Mrz 1870 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1849-
Johann Giese | |
*: | 30 Mrz 1849 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1874-1874
Friedrich Wilhelm Rudolf Giese | |
*: | 1 Aug 1874 |
Dorf Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 4 Aug 1874 |
Dorf Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1851-
Friedrich Wilhelm Giese | |
*: | 29 Jan 1851 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1846-
Julianne Baumann | |
*: | 1846 |
oo: | 1872 |
1876-1877
Carl Rudolf Domni | |
*: | 30 Nov 1876 |
Vorwerk Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 24 Jul 1877 |
Vorwerk Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1878-
Hulda Margarethe Domni | |
*: | 19 Jan 1878 |
Vorwerk Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1879-
Emil Robert Domni | |
*: | 15 Aug 1879 |
Dorf Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1880-
Emilie Amanda Domni | |
*: | 26 Okt 1880 |
Dorf Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1882-
Therese Auguste Domni | |
*: | 9 Okt 1882 |
Dorf Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1884-1884
Baby Boy Domni | |
*: | 5 Jul 1884 |
Vorwerk Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 7 Jul 1884 |
Vorwerk Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1858-
Karoline Giese | |
*: | 9 Mrz 1858 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1851-
Carl Rudolf Domni | |
*: | 3 Okt 1851 |
Rundewiese, Marienwerder, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 11 Jan 1876 |
Adlig Neumühl, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
|
1818-
Gottliebe Stahnke | |
*: | 1818 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1816-1866
Friedrich Giese | |
*: | 29 Mrz 1816 |
Slupp, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 10 Nov 1840 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 14 Nov 1866 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |