1935-2002
James Leroy Shannon, Sr. | |
*: | 21 Okt 1935 |
Entwistle, Edmonton Census Division, Alberta, Canada | |
+: | 19 Mrz 2002 |
Kelowna, Central Okanagan Regional District, British Columbia, Canada |
1938-2013
Marguerite Wilma Olson | |
*: | 2 Nov 1938 |
College Place, Walla Walla County, Washington, USA | |
oo: | 9 Jun 1956 |
Yuma, Yuma County, Arizona, USA | |
+: | 15 Nov 2013 |
Anchorage, Anchorage Borough, Alaska, USA |
Geraldine Schlief | |
oo: | 15 Jun 1962 |
Mary Langren | |
oo: | 29 Jun 1977 |
1916-1965
Muriel May Fell | |
*: | 23 Dez 1916 |
Stettler, Wainwright Census Division, Alberta, Canada | |
+: | 16 Okt 1965 |
Loma Linda, San Bernardino County, California, USA |
1910-1991
Herbert Kathrens Shannon | |
*: | 17 Jul 1910 |
Edmonton, Edmonton Census Division, Alberta, Canada | |
oo: | 21 Dez 1933 |
Evansburg, Yellowhead County, Alberta, Canada | |
+: | 31 Dez 1991 |
Los Alamitos, Orange County, California, USA |
Helen Margarette Fell | |
*: | 18 Sep 1918 |
Fallis, Edmonton Census Division, Alberta, Canada | |
+: | 26 Jun 1998 |
Red Deer Census Division, Alberta, Canada |
Charles Frederick Christian Hanson | |
*: | 21 Jun 1915 |
+: | 14 Jul 1989 |
Lacombe, Red Deer Census Division, Alberta, Canada |
1938-2018
Twyla Nona Combs | |
*: | 12 Aug 1938 |
Edmonton, Edmonton Census Division, Alberta, Canada | |
+: | 2018 |
1934-1981
Albert Gordon Getzinger | |
*: | 17 Aug 1934 |
Stony Plain, Edmonton Metropolitan Region, Alberta, Canada | |
+: | 15 Feb 1981 |
Drayton Valley, Edmonton Census Division, Alberta, Canada |
1940-2009
Sarah Spring Combs | |
*: | 7 Jul 1940 |
Edmonton, Edmonton Census Division, Alberta, Canada | |
+: | 23 Feb 2009 |
Williams Lake, Cariboo Regional District, British Columbia, Canada |
1946-1968
Orvin Bud Combs | |
*: | 20 Mai 1946 |
Rocky Rapids, Edmonton Census Division, Alberta, Canada | |
+: | 27 Jun 1968 |
Yale, Fraser Valley Regional District, British Columbia, Canada |
1952-1967
Ervin Richard Combs | |
*: | 1 Feb 1952 |
Lacombe, Red Deer Census Division, Alberta, Canada | |
+: | 3 Jul 1967 |
Rocky Rapids, Edmonton Census Division, Alberta, Canada |
1960-2012
Garth Lane Combs | |
*: | 20 Dez 1960 |
Rocky Rapids, Edmonton Census Division, Alberta, Canada | |
+: | 18 Jul 2012 |
Drayton Valley, Edmonton Census Division, Alberta, Canada |
1920-2012
Nona Fell | |
*: | 5 Okt 1920 |
Clive, Red Deer Census Division, Alberta, Canada | |
+: | 22 Dez 2012 |
Drayton Valley, Edmonton Census Division, Alberta, Canada |
1902-1982
Ervin Leander Combs | |
*: | 23 Sep 1902 |
Trail, Dewey County, Oklahoma, USA | |
oo: | 24 Nov 1936 |
Sandpoint, Bonner County, Idaho, USA | |
+: | 9 Nov 1982 |
Williams Lake, Cariboo Regional District, British Columbia, Canada |
1923-1923
Joyce Alvina Fell | |
*: | 4 Jul 1923 |
Sundance Station, Edmonton Census Division, Alberta, Canada | |
+: | 14 Sep 1923 |
Seba Beach, Edmonton Census Division, Alberta, Canada |
1926-2014
Ferne Anna Fell | |
*: | 19 Feb 1926 |
Sundance, Calgary Census Division, Alberta, Canada | |
+: | 30 Jan 2014 |
Vernon, Mount Waddington Regional District, British Columbia, Canada |
1917-2000
Russell Reiswig | |
*: | 24 Dez 1917 |
Armstrong, North Okanagan Regional District, British Columbia, Canada | |
+: | 24 Dez 2000 |
Vernon, Mount Waddington Regional District, British Columbia, Canada |
1890-1982
Ernest Henry McKenzie Fell | |
*: | 20 Okt 1890 |
Douglas, Brandon Census Division, Manitoba, Canada | |
+: | 31 Aug 1982 |
Lacombe, Red Deer Census Division, Alberta, Canada |
1900-1974
Bertha May Louise Brown | |
*: | 16 Mrz 1900 |
Lacombe, Red Deer Census Division, Alberta, Canada | |
oo: | 28 Jan 1916 |
Stettler, Alberta, Canada | |
+: | 20 Jan 1974 |
Lacombe, Red Deer Census Division, Alberta, Canada |