1797-
Johann Goerke | |
*: | 5 Dez 1797 |
Sellnowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1791-
Helena Goerke | |
*: | 6 Jun 1791 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 2 Feb 1823 |
1800-1856
Jacob Goerke | |
*: | 2 Mai 1800 |
Sellnowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 20 Mai 1856 |
Sellnowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1804-
Sara Naß | |
*: | 31 Jan 1804 |
Sellnowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 3 Jul 1821 |
Rehden, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1830-
Gottfried Goerke | |
*: | 4 Feb 1830 |
Sellnowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1860-
Ida Goerke | |
*: | Okt 1860 |
Sellnowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1837-1861
George Goerke | |
*: | 1837 |
+: | 21 Feb 1861 |
Sellnowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1839-
Maria Laabs | |
*: | 1839 |
oo: | 1859 |
1864-1865
Gustav Adolph Giese | |
*: | 14 Dez 1864 |
Linowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 20 Feb 1865 |
Linowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1866-1878
Paul Rudolph Giese | |
*: | 7 Jan 1866 |
Linowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 28 Jun 1878 |
Linowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1898-
Willy Giese | |
*: | 1898 |
1900-
Emilie Salewski | |
*: | 1900 |
oo: | 1923 |
1867-
Friedrich Hermann Giese | |
*: | 6 Nov 1867 |
Linowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Justine Wilhelmine Karoline Kühn | |
*: | 28 Mrz 1874 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 6 Nov 1894 |
Graudenz Westpreußen |
1897-1901
Arthur Paul Johann Giese | |
*: | 2 Nov 1897 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 31 Aug 1901 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1901-
Kurt Karl Waldemar Giese | |
*: | 3 Nov 1901 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Helene Adelheide Charlotte Euphrosine Giese | |
*: | 30 Mai 1905 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1869-
Emil Karl Giese | |
*: | 19 Nov 1869 |
Linowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1873-
Emilie Johanna Herzberg | |
*: | 27 Jan 1873 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 24 Nov 1896 |
Schwetz, Westpreußen |
1901-1901
Ewald Erwin Giese | |
*: | 4 Mai 1901 |
Adamsdorf, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 9 Jul 1901 |
Adamsdorf, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
Hertha Helene Margarethe Giese | |
*: | 19 Mai 1902 |
Adamsdorf, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1900-
Kunkel | |
*: | 1900 |
oo: | 1925 |
1903-
Johanna Elisabeth Giese | |
*: | 23 Sep 1903 |
Adamsdorf, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1904-
Frieda Adelheid Giese | |
*: | 8 Dez 1904 |
Adamsdorf, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1902-
Lau | |
*: | 1902 |
oo: | 1927 |
1904-
Meta Hildegard Giese | |
*: | 10 Dez 1904 |
Adamsdorf, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1902-
N.N. Bonneck | |
*: | 1902 |
Westpreußen | |
oo: | 1927 |
1909-
Alwin Paul Leopold Giese | |
*: | 19 Jun 1909 |
Adamsdorf, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1871-1945
Hermann Benjamin Giese | |
*: | 8 Nov 1871 |
Linowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | Jan 1945 |
Schwetz, Westpreußen |
1879-1945
Alma Kohnert | |
*: | 22 Feb 1879 |
Lubsee, Schwetz, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 1900 |
+: | 1945 |
Walther August Piontkowski | |
*: | 18 Mrz 1898 |
Fürstenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1900-
Georg Gustav Piontkowski | |
*: | 20 Jul 1900 |
Lindenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1903-
Herbert Paul Piontkowski | |
*: | 14 Dez 1903 |
Lindenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1873-
Hulda Emilie Giese | |
*: | 20 Dez 1873 |
Linowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
August Gustav Piontkowski | |
*: | 13 Mrz 1872 |
Garnseedorf, Marienwerder, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 20 Mai 1897 |
Fürstenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1905-
Käthe Klara Giese | |
*: | 28 Feb 1905 |
Linowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1907-
Hildegard Erika Giese | |
*: | 12 Jun 1907 |
Linowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1909-
Lucie Edith Giese | |
*: | 6 Jan 1909 |
Königlich Lindenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1875-
Albert Carl Giese | |
*: | 19 Aug 1875 |
Linowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Meta Hedwig Valeria Kirschke | |
*: | 19 Sep 1883 |
Linowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 17 Sep 190 |
Fürstenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1882-
Bruno Alexander Giese | |
*: | 3 Jan 1882 |
Linowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1846-
Christine Goerke | |
*: | 23 Jun 1846 |
Sellnowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1835-1886
Paul Giese | |
*: | 12 Jan 1835 |
Linowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 1864 |
Rehden, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 3 Apr 1886 |
Linowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1805-
Christine Zoellmann | |
*: | 1805 |
oo: | 1829 |
1824-
Peter Goerke | |
*: | 24 Okt 1824 |
Sellnowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1825-
Euphrosine Goerke | |
*: | 17 Dez 1825 |
Sellnowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1827-
Maria Goerke | |
*: | 24 Feb 1827 |
Sellnowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1827-
Johann Goerke | |
*: | 24 Feb 1827 |
Sellnowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1829-
George Goerke | |
*: | 28 Dez 1829 |
Sellnowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1831-
Catharina Goerke | |
*: | 15 Apr 1831 |
Sellnowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1833-
Gottfried Goerke | |
*: | 27 Okt 1833 |
Sellnowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1835-
Julius Goerke | |
*: | 9 Jan 1835 |
Sellnowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1802-
Euphrosina Goerke | |
*: | 21 Feb 1802 |
Sellnowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1796-
George Goerke | |
*: | 19 Nov 1796 |
Kamin, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 25 Nov 1821 |
Rehden, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1805-1805
Tochter Goerke | |
*: | 31 Dez 1805 |
Sellnowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 31 Dez 1805 |
Sellnowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1807-
Anna Goerke | |
*: | 28 Sep 1807 |
Sellnowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1769-
Christina Hagenau | |
*: | Okt 1769 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1766-1849
Peter Goerke | |
*: | Aug 1766 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 23 Nov 1786 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 17 Okt 1849 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1775-
Anna Hagenau | |
*: | 30 Mai 1775 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1778-
Jacob Hagenau | |
*: | Apr 1778 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1851-1851
Sohn Templin | |
*: | 18 Feb 1851 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 1 Mrz 1851 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1852-1852
August Templin | |
*: | 18 Jul 1852 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 30 Jul 1852 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1876-
August Bernhard Templin | |
*: | 15 Dez 1876 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1883-1883
Albert Erich Ludwig Templin | |
*: | 22 Apr 1883 |
Jaworze, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 6 Jul 1883 |
Jaworze, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1853-
Johann Templin | |
*: | 18 Jun 1853 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1858-
Helene Wruck | |
*: | 13 Jun 1858 |
Budziszewo, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 22 Feb 1876 |
Groß Ksionsken, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1856-1856
Gottliebe Templin | |
*: | 5 Apr 1856 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 23 Okt 1856 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1857-1857
Marianna Templin | |
*: | 9 Aug 1857 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 10 Sep 1857 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1858-1858
Louise Templin | |
*: | 13 Nov 1858 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 26 Nov 1858 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1860-1860
Tochter Templin | |
*: | 17 Feb 1860 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 18 Feb 1860 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1861-1861
Carl Templin | |
*: | 27 Apr 1861 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 30 Apr 1861 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1862-1862
Justine Templin | |
*: | 2 Jul 1862 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 7 Aug 1862 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1864-1864
Jacob Templin | |
*: | 5 Feb 1864 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 11 Feb 1864 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1865-1874
Caroline Templin | |
*: | 2 Nov 1865 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 19 Nov 1874 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1867-1867
Christian Templin | |
*: | 15 Apr 1867 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 21 Apr 1867 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1870-
Helene Templin | |
*: | 20 Nov 1870 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1830-
Eva Goose | |
*: | 25 Mrz 1830 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1818-1873
Gottfried Templin | |
*: | 9 Apr 1818 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 4 Feb 1850 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 21 Mai 1873 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1852-1852
Eva Zarske | |
*: | 5 Aug 1852 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 1 Okt 1852 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1874-
Friedrich August Templin | |
*: | 8 Okt 1874 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1876-1876
Karl (Carl) Templin | |
*: | 15 Jan 1876 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 18 Jan 1876 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1877-
Johann Hermann Templin | |
*: | 3 Sep 1877 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1882-
Emil Templin | |
*: | 12 Sep 1882 |
Wolhynien |
1897-1907
Andreas Templin | |
*: | 1 Aug 1897 |
+: | 17 Jan 1907 |
Strasburg Westpreußen |
1854-
Euphrosine Zarske | |
*: | 2 Sep 1854 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1851-
Andreas Templin | |
*: | 12 Okt 1851 |
Polnisch Lopatken, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 4 Dez 1873 |
Hohenkirch, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1856-1865
Justine Zarske | |
*: | 6 Mrz 1856 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 23 Nov 1865 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1858-1858
Tochter Zarske | |
*: | 22 Feb 1858 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 24 Feb 1858 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1859-
Gottliebe Zarske | |
*: | 6 Aug 1859 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1861-1862
Caroline Zarske | |
*: | 9 Okt 1861 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 1 Jan 1862 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1885-1885
Baby Steinbach | |
*: | 2 Nov 1885 |
Kiseljawka, Shitomir, Wolhynien | |
+: | 2 Nov 1885 |
Kiseljawka, Shitomir, Wolhynien |
1887-1901
Emilie Steinbach | |
*: | 26 Mrz 1887 |
Shitomir, Wolhynien | |
+: | 24 Dez 1901 |
St. Lawrence Township, Waupaca County, Wisconsin, USA |
1889-1891
Amalie Steinbach | |
*: | 1889 |
Shitomir, Wolhynien | |
+: | 1891 |
Shitomir, Wolhynien |
1891-1960
Amalie Steinbach | |
*: | 26 Jan 1891 |
Shitomir, Wolhynien | |
+: | 13 Dez 1960 |
Little Wolf Township, Waupaca County, Wisconsin, USA |
1880-1963
Friedrich Wilhelm Draheim | |
*: | 7 Feb 1880 |
Posen | |
oo: | 20 Apr 1908 |
St. Lawrence Township, Waupaca County, Wisconsin, USA | |
+: | 17 Okt 1963 |
Little Wolf Township, Waupaca County, Wisconsin, USA |
1893-1975
Pauline Wilhelmine Steinbach | |
*: | 24 Dez 1893 |
St. Lawrence Township, Waupaca County, Wisconsin, USA | |
+: | 20 Nov 1975 |
Manawa, Waupaca County, Wisconsin, USA |
1884-1951
Albert Gustav Ferg | |
*: | 24 Apr 1884 |
Union Township, Waupaca County, Wisconsin, USA | |
oo: | 26 Dez 1913 |
Manawa, Waupaca County, Wisconsin, USA | |
+: | 13 Okt 1951 |
Little Wolf Township, Waupaca County, Wisconsin, USA |
1896-1970
Bertha Marie Steinbach | |
*: | 11 Mai 1896 |
St. Lawrence Township, Waupaca County, Wisconsin, USA | |
+: | 12 Aug 1970 |
Appleton, Outagamie County, Wisconsin, USA |
1888-1968
Otto Wilhelm Ferg | |
*: | 24 Dez 1888 |
Union Township, Waupaca County, Wisconsin, USA | |
oo: | 1 Jun 1921 |
Manawa, Waupaca County, Wisconsin, USA | |
+: | 13 Mai 1968 |
Manawa, Waupaca County, Wisconsin, USA |
1899-1935
Carl Emil August Steinbach | |
*: | 19 Feb 1899 |
St. Lawrence Township, Waupaca County, Wisconsin, USA | |
+: | 18 Okt 1935 |
St. Lawrence Township, Waupaca County, Wisconsin, USA |
1904-1924
Lydia Martha Anna Bauer | |
*: | 17 Jul 1904 |
Royalton, Waupaca County, Wisconsin, USA | |
oo: | 16 Jun 1923 |
Manawa, Waupaca County, Wisconsin, USA | |
+: | 13 Apr 1924 |
St. Lawrence Township, Waupaca County, Wisconsin, USA |
1901-1984
Elfrieda Rose Dorthea Peterson | |
*: | 23 Dez 1901 |
Fremont, Waupaca County, Wisconsin, USA | |
oo: | 17 Apr 1926 |
Caledonia Township, Waupaca County, Wisconsin, USA | |
+: | 29 Jul 1984 |
New London, Waupaca County, Wisconsin, USA |
1901-1915
Leo Ernst Steinbach | |
*: | 3 Sep 1901 |
St. Lawrence Township, Waupaca County, Wisconsin, USA | |
+: | 19 Feb 1915 |
St. Lawrence Township, Waupaca County, Wisconsin, USA |
1865-
Auguste Zarske | |
*: | 28 Dez 1865 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1855-1947
Wilhelm Eduard Steinbach | |
*: | 23 Okt 1855 |
Wilhelmsdorf, Bromberg, Posen | |
oo: | 26 Mrz 1885 |
Heimthal, Shitomir, Wolhynien | |
+: | 13 Jan 1947 |
Little Wolf Township, Waupaca County, Wisconsin, USA |
1869-1870
Helene Zarske | |
*: | 4 Feb 1869 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 11 Mrz 1870 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1871-1873
Johann Gottfried Zarske | |
*: | 12 Jun 1871 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 13 Feb 1873 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1831-
Gottliebe Goose | |
*: | 21 Jul 1831 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1823-
Johann Zarske | |
*: | 4 Sep 1823 |
Groß Ksionsken, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 9 Nov 1851 |
Groß Ksionsken, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1833-1833
Sohn Gohse | |
*: | 25 Mrz 1833 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 26 Mrz 1833 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1835-1835
Andreas Gohse | |
*: | 19 Mai 1835 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 28 Mai 1835 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1883-1883
Gustav Adolf Fritz | |
*: | 3 Sep 1883 |
Niezywienc, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 6 Sep 1883 |
Niezywienc, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1885-
Reinhold Hermann Fritz | |
*: | 12 Jan 1885 |
Niezywienc, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1880-
Julianna Fritz | |
*: | 4 Nov 1880 |
Cieszyn, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 10 Mrz 1906 |
Deutsch Eylau, Rosenberg, Westpreußen |
1888-
Martha Henriette Fritz | |
*: | 2 Nov 1888 |
Cieszyn, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1891-
Bertha Adolphina Fritz | |
*: | 10 Mrz 1891 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1895-1895
Helene Fritz | |
*: | 1895 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 11 Apr 1895 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1895-1895
Baby Girl Fritz | |
*: | 8 Dez 1895 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 8 Dez 1895 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1897-
Ernst Ewald Fritz | |
*: | 15 Mai 1897 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1902-
Anna Mathilde Fritz | |
*: | 5 Aug 1902 |
Wymoklen, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1857-
Marianna Zarske | |
*: | 21 Feb 1857 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1860-
August Fritz | |
*: | 20 Jan 1860 |
Katarzinken, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 4 Dez 1882 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1858-1858
Sohn Zarske | |
*: | 19 Dez 1858 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 20 Dez 1858 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1860-
Friedrich Wilhelm Zarske | |
*: | 5 Jan 1860 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1859-
Anna Christine Hübner | |
*: | 22 Jun 1859 |
Groß Ksionsken, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 27 Nov 1884 |
Klein Brudzaw, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1861-
Jacob Zarske | |
*: | 16 Nov 1861 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1864-
Justine Zarske | |
*: | 16 Mrz 1864 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1867-
Gottliebe Zarske | |
*: | 24 Mai 1867 |
Niezywienc, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
Friedrich Wilhelm Schrage | |
*: | 9 Aug 1864 |
Groß Brudzaw, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 24 Nov 1888 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1870-
Johann Zarske | |
*: | 6 Mrz 1870 |
Räumung Niezywienc, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1874-
Helene Zarske | |
*: | 14 Feb 1874 |
Räumung Niezywienc, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1836-1883
Anna Goose | |
*: | 26 Aug 1836 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 15 Jun 1883 |
Niezywienc, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1828-1883
Andreas Zarske | |
*: | 1 Sep 1828 |
Groß Ksionsken, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 12 Feb 1856 |
Groß Ksionsken, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 20 Mai 1883 |
Niezywienc, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1864-1868
Friedrich Gohse | |
*: | 20 Dez 1864 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 23 Dez 1868 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1866-1866
Justine Gohse | |
*: | 5 Apr 1866 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 30 Apr 1866 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1888-1914
Sohn Wehr | |
*: | 1888 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 1914 |
1914-2005
Lydia Else Templin | |
*: | 1 Jan 1914 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 2005 |
Hamburg |
1908-
Fritz Karl Dahm | |
*: | 5 Mai 1908 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 27 Jun 1939 |
Goßlershausen, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1890-1960
Auguste Wehr | |
*: | 24 Nov 1890 |
Groß Brudzaw, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 25 Sep 1960 |
1886-1916
Ewald Templin | |
*: | 10 Mrz 1886 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 1911 |
+: | Jan 1916 |
Frankreich |
1897-1897
Minna Johanna Wehr | |
*: | 23 Aug 1897 |
Klein Brudzaw, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 12 Sep 1897 |
Klein Brudzaw, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1867-1950
Anna Goose | |
*: | 3 Jun 1867 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 1950 |
Gifhorn, Niedersachsen |
1859-1936
Friedrich August Wehr | |
*: | 1 Aug 1859 |
Groß Ksionsken, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 9 Mrz 1886 |
Hohenkirch, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 12 Dez 1936 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1915-1979
Irmgard Stahnke | |
*: | 24 Jun 1915 |
Dorf Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 1979 |
1908-
Hugo Max Gehrke | |
*: | 30 Apr 1908 |
Linowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 1936 |
1921-1945
Olga Stahnke | |
*: | 17 Okt 1921 |
Dorf Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 9 Feb 1945 |
Russland |
1923-1924
Reinhold Ewald Stahnke | |
*: | 2 Nov 1923 |
Dorf Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 16 Apr 1924 |
Dorf Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1925-1925
Walter Friedrich Karl Stahnke | |
*: | 12 Feb 1925 |
Dorf Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 25 Feb 1925 |
Dorf Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1926-2004
Ruth Stahnke | |
*: | 21 Apr 1926 |
Baden-Württemberg | |
+: | 31 Okt 2004 |
Villingen-Schwenningen, Schwarzwald-Baar-Kreis, Baden-Württemberg |
1927-1927
Gerda Lisbeth Stahnke | |
*: | 27 Dez 1927 |
Dorf Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 29 Dez 1927 |
Dorf Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1920-2002
Kurt Neubauer | |
*: | 12 Sep 1920 |
+: | 7 Nov 2002 |
Berlin |
1892-1931
Minna Bertha Farchmin | |
*: | 29 Feb 1892 |
Hohenkirch, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 28 Mai 1931 |
Dorf Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1880-1943
Arthur Emil Stahnke | |
*: | 10 Aug 1880 |
Dorf Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 2 Jun 1914 |
+: | 6 Jun 1943 |
Dorf Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1894-
Alfred Ernst Farchmin | |
*: | 19 Jan 1894 |
Hohenkirch, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1895-
Emil Farchmin | |
*: | 1895 |
1959-2004
Karl-Heinz Farchmin | |
*: | 10 Feb 1959 |
Garstedt, Harburg, Niedersachsen | |
+: | 5 Dez 2004 |
1931-2005
Heinz Horst Walter Farchmin | |
*: | 26 Mrz 1931 |
Raudnitz, Rosenberg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 11 Jun 2005 |
Garstedt, Harburg, Niedersachsen |
1942-1942
Siegfried Werner Georg Farchmin | |
*: | 1 Feb 1942 |
Julienhof, Rosenberg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 14 Apr 1942 |
Julienhof, Rosenberg, Westpreußen |
1900-1984
Ewald Farchmin | |
*: | 18 Nov 1900 |
Hohenkirch, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 25 Mai 1984 |
Vierhöfen, Harburg, Niedersachsen |
1905-1983
Wanda Anna Wegner | |
*: | 26 Sep 1905 |
Garnsee, Marienwerder, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 8 Mai 1930 |
Richnau, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 26 Jan 1983 |
Vierhöfen, Harburg, Niedersachsen |
1898-1929
Gertrude Thom | |
*: | 7 Nov 1898 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 1922 |
Hohenkirch, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 1929 |
Julienhof, Rosenberg, Westpreußen |
1932-1932
Kurt Dannowski | |
*: | 12 Mai 1932 |
Fürstenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 13 Mai 1932 |
Fürstenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1933-1933
Herbert Dannowski | |
*: | 21 Aug 1933 |
Fürstenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 21 Aug 1933 |
Fürstenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1933-1933
Alfred Dannowski | |
*: | 21 Aug 1933 |
Fürstenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 21 Aug 1933 |
Fürstenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1936-1936
Alice Eva Dannowski | |
*: | 3 Jul 1936 |
Fürstenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 18 Sep 1936 |
Fürstenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1906-1990
Hedwig Farchmin | |
*: | 25 Jan 1906 |
Hohenkirch, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 19 Nov 1990 |
Velbert-Langenberg, Mettmann, Nordrhein-Westfalen |
1896-1945
Richard Albert Dannert | |
*: | 28 Feb 1896 |
Schneidemühl, Posen | |
oo: | 9 Sep 1930 |
+: | Sep 1945 |
1869-1948
Gottliebe Goose | |
*: | 1 Jun 1869 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 18 Okt 1948 |
Cuxhaven-Altenbruch, Cuxhaven, Niedersachsen |
1860-1942
August Karl Farchmin | |
*: | 11 Nov 1860 |
Kamin, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 1892 |
+: | 23 Feb 1942 |
Fürstenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1871-1937
Auguste Maria Gohse | |
*: | 11 Jul 1871 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 28 Jun 1937 |
Graudenz Westpreußen |
1870-1900
Goerke | |
*: | 1870 |
oo: | 1895 |
+: | 1900 |
1870-
Templin | |
*: | 1870 |
oo: | 1900 |
1873-1877
Hermann Heinrich Gohse | |
*: | 2 Mrz 1873 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 7 Apr 1877 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1875-1877
Christian Jacob Gohse | |
*: | 1875 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 10 Apr 1877 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1876-1876
Emil Gustav Gohse | |
*: | 1876 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 26 Mai 1876 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1877-1878
Ernst Julius Gohse | |
*: | 1877 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 15 Mrz 1878 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen |
Meta Frieda Kastner | |
*: | 13 Aug 1901 |
Groß Brudzaw, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1903-1905
Erich Johannes Kastner | |
*: | 13 Jun 1903 |
Groß Brudzaw, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 2 Nov 1905 |
Groß Brudzaw, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1929-1930
Friedrich Wilhelm Reinhold Kastner | |
*: | 25 Nov 1929 |
Neuenburg, Schwetz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 5 Mrz 1930 |
Danzig, Westpreußen |
1932-1945
Hannelore Kastner | |
*: | 8 Mrz 1932 |
Neuenburg, Schwetz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 12 Mrz 1945 |
Swinemünde, Usedom-Wollin, Pommern |
1940-1945
Horst Arno Kastner | |
*: | 6 Nov 1940 |
Graudenz Westpreußen | |
+: | 12 Mrz 1945 |
Swinemünde, Usedom-Wollin, Pommern |
1944-1944
Edeltraut Kastner | |
*: | 23 Jan 1944 |
Graudenz Westpreußen | |
+: | 23 Jan 1944 |
Graudenz Westpreußen |
1904-1974
Reinhold Hugo Kastner | |
*: | 2 Nov 1904 |
Groß Brudzaw, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 22 Nov 1974 |
Wiesbaden, Hessen |
1904-1944
Erna Busch | |
*: | 4 Apr 1904 |
Abbau Wloschnitz, Marienwerder, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 20 Sep 1928 |
Espenwerder, Schwetz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 23 Jan 1944 |
Graudenz Westpreußen |
1942-1942
Klaus Dieter Ziemer | |
*: | 9 Mrz 1942 |
Groß Hanswalde, Mohrungen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 9 Mrz 1942 |
Groß Hanswalde, Mohrungen, Ostpreußen |
1944-1945
Karin Gertrud Ziemer | |
*: | 10 Sep 1944 |
Groß Hanswalde, Mohrungen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 29 Mai 1945 |
Groß Hanswalde, Mohrungen, Ostpreußen |
1906-
Gertrud Klara Kastner | |
*: | 27 Dez 1906 |
Groß Brudzaw, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1901-1945
Helmut Ziemer | |
*: | 18 Okt 1901 |
Groß Brudzaw, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 6 Aug 1930 |
Hohenkirch, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 1 Jan 1945 |
Tarnow, Kattowitz, Schlesien |
1944-1945
Eva Maria Ernestine Kastner | |
*: | 27 Mai 1944 |
Stutwiesen, Znin, Posen | |
+: | 10 Apr 1945 |
Gerswalde, Uckermark, Brandenburg |
1908-1943
Ernst Jakob Kastner | |
*: | 15 Okt 1908 |
Groß Brudzaw, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 23 Okt 1943 |
Gracac, Kroatien |
1880-1921
Emma Johanna Gohse | |
*: | 13 Dez 1880 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 26 Nov 1921 |
Groß Brudzaw, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1877-1942
Wilhelm Arthur Kastner | |
*: | 31 Mrz 1877 |
Groß Brudzaw, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 17 Sep 1900 |
Wittenburg, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 16 Okt 1942 |
Groß Brudzaw, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1908-
Hildegard Ella Goose | |
*: | 3 Okt 1908 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1909-1966
Erna Goose | |
*: | 23 Nov 1909 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 1966 |
Itzehoe, Steinburg, Schleswig-Holstein |
1907-
Otto Drawert | |
*: | 22 Jun 1907 |
Arnoldsdorf, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 1935 |
1912-2003
Kurt Goose | |
*: | 1912 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | Aug 2003 |
Hamburg |
1916-1944
Heinz Goose | |
*: | 8 Mrz 1916 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 3 Sep 1944 |
Blincourt, Frankreich |
1882-1945
Bruno Erich Goose | |
*: | 28 Mrz 1882 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | Jan 1945 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1886-1958
Ottilie Moldenhauer | |
*: | 5 Aug 1886 |
Lemberg, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 26 Nov 1906 |
Groß Kruschin, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 1958 |
Itzehoe, Steinburg, Schleswig-Holstein |
1884-1884
Baby Boy Goose | |
*: | 14 Apr 1884 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 14 Apr 1884 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1885-1920
Hermine Gohse | |
*: | 30 Jul 1885 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 2 Dez 1920 |
1880-1926
Paul Krolzig | |
*: | 1880 |
oo: | 1910 |
+: | 29 Mai 1926 |
1923-2003
Sieglinde Gohse | |
*: | 27 Mrz 1923 |
+: | 24 Dez 2003 |
Kleve, Nordrhein-Westfalen |
1888-1952
Bernhard Gohse | |
*: | 26 Jul 1888 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 20 Okt 1952 |
Schwerte, Unna, Nordrhein-Westfalen |
1890-1980
Maria Gertrud Brenner | |
*: | 1 Jul 1890 |
Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen | |
oo: | 9 Okt 1913 |
Duisburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen | |
+: | 29 Nov 1980 |
Kleve, Nordrhein-Westfalen |
1839-1923
Christian Goose | |
*: | 2 Feb 1839 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 21 Nov 1923 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1844-1893
Marianna Mahnke | |
*: | 5 Dez 1844 |
Groß Ksionsken, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 16 Feb 1864 |
Groß Ksionsken, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 31 Mai 1893 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1863-1864
Friedrich Gohse | |
*: | 4 Jun 1863 |
Groß Ksionsken, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 21 Apr 1864 |
Groß Ksionsken, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1866-
August Gohse | |
*: | 9 Sep 1866 |
Groß Ksionsken, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1868-
Andreas Gohse | |
*: | 1 Mrz 1868 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1869-1870
Gottliebe Gohse | |
*: | 11 Nov 1869 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 14 Jun 1870 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1871-
Michael Gohse | |
*: | 16 Nov 1871 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1841-
Erdmann Goose | |
*: | 21 Dez 1841 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1843-
Elisabeth Albrecht | |
*: | 18 Jan 1843 |
Groß Ksionsken, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 30 Sep 1862 |
Groß Ksionsken, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1844-1852
David Gohse | |
*: | 30 Dez 1844 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 23 Jun 1852 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1864-1864
Friedrich August Wehr | |
*: | 16 Sep 1864 |
Osieczek, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 20 Okt 1864 |
Osieczek, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1865-1866
Gustav Adolph Wehr | |
*: | 28 Nov 1865 |
Osieczek, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 7 Feb 1866 |
Osieczek, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1867-
Anna Alwine Wehr | |
*: | 6 Mrz 1867 |
Osieczek, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1869-1869
Gottliebe Wehr | |
*: | 9 Jun 1869 |
Osieczek, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 21 Aug 1869 |
Osieczek, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1870-
Johanna Justine Wehr | |
*: | 24 Jul 1870 |
Osieczek, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1872-
Emil Hermann Wehr | |
*: | 30 Dez 1872 |
Osieczek, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1875-1875
Carl Wehr | |
*: | 15 Jul 1875 |
Räumung Groß Kruschin, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 22 Jul 1875 |
Räumung Groß Kruschin, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1876-1876
Ernst Robert Wehr | |
*: | 12 Aug 1876 |
Räumung Groß Kruschin, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 1 Dez 1876 |
Räumung Groß Kruschin, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1882-1882
Louise Wehr | |
*: | 1882 |
Wischnjakowka, Shitomir, Wolhynien, Ukraine | |
+: | 1882 |
Wischnjakowka, Shitomir, Wolhynien, Ukraine |
1848-
Marianna Gohse | |
*: | 16 Apr 1848 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1837-
Erdmann Wehr | |
*: | 3 Nov 1837 |
Groß Ksionsken, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 8 Dez 1863 |
Groß Ksionsken, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1807-1881
Marianna Hagenau | |
*: | 6 Sep 1807 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 30 Mrz 1881 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1782-1854
Andreas Gohse | |
*: | 1782 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 4 Nov 1828 |
Groß Ksionsken, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 18 Feb 1854 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1847-1847
Gottfried Hagenau | |
*: | 22 Feb 1847 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 9 Mrz 1847 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1848-1848
Jakob (Jacob) Hagenau | |
*: | 1 Mrz 1848 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 21 Mrz 1848 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1849-1852
Eva Hagenau | |
*: | 1 Nov 1849 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 21 Okt 1852 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1898-
Waldemar Marquardt | |
*: | 5 Apr 1898 |
Jaworze, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1899-
Wanda Marquardt | |
*: | 2 Okt 1899 |
Jaworze, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1871-
August Marquardt | |
*: | 20 Aug 1871 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1877-
Auguste Martha Majewski | |
*: | 2 Sep 1877 |
Dembowalonka, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 15 Apr 1897 |
Seeheim, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1894-1894
Baby Girl Kopp | |
*: | 26 Jul 1894 |
Jaworze, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 26 Jul 1894 |
Jaworze, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1895-
Johanna Helene Kopp | |
*: | 8 Jul 1895 |
Jaworze, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1898-
Ernst Friedrich Kopp | |
*: | 30 Nov 1898 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1873-
Anna Maria Marquardt | |
*: | 2 Feb 1873 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1868-
Jakob Kopp | |
*: | 13 Mrz 1868 |
Jaworze, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 12 Dez 1893 |
Osieczek, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1876-
Robert Marquardt | |
*: | 7 Jan 1876 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1878-1883
Auguste Emilie Marquardt | |
*: | 18 Sep 1878 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 17 Nov 1883 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1881-1883
Helene Juliane Marquardt | |
*: | 7 Jan 1881 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 29 Nov 1883 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1851-
Christina Hagenau | |
*: | 13 Dez 1851 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1849-
Carl Marquardt | |
*: | 2 Jun 1849 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 6 Nov 1870 |
Groß Ksionsken, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1870-
Justine Goerke | |
*: | 25 Dez 1870 |
Klein Brudzaw, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1871-
Emil Schulz | |
*: | 22 Mai 1871 |
Groß Ksionsken, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 11 Apr 1899 |
Buczek, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1837-1899
Christian Bonau | |
*: | 5 Dez 1837 |
Ruda, Kulm, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 27 Jul 1897 |
Choyno, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 1899 |
Niezywienc, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1872-1873
August Goerke | |
*: | 20 Aug 1872 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 2 Nov 1873 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1875-
Gustav Hermann Goerke | |
*: | 17 Apr 1875 |
Briesen Westpreußen |
1888-
Maria Selma Bunn | |
*: | 1888 |
Hermannsruhe, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
oo: | Wrotzk, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1877-
Friedrich Robert Goerke | |
*: | 27 Sep 1877 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen |
Auguste Wilhelmine Margarethe Goerke | |
*: | 11 Aug 1879 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1874-1919
Friedrich Wilhelm Erling | |
*: | 27 Jan 1874 |
Osieczek, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 5 Nov 1900 |
Choyno, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 1919 |
1872-
Karl Hermann Radtke | |
*: | 5 Dez 1872 |
Tillitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 11 Dez 1919 |
Wrotzk, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1909-1944
Walter Maaß | |
*: | 2 Feb 1909 |
Druschin, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 26 Mrz 1944 |
Ternowka, Ukraine |
1881-
Maria Juliane Goerke | |
*: | 24 Sep 1881 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1878-1930
Friedrich Maaß | |
*: | 14 Aug 1878 |
Lipowitz-Druschin, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 22 Dez 1903 |
Choyno, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 19 Mai 1930 |
Druschin, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1883-1895
Hermann Johann Goerke | |
*: | 24 Jun 1883 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 25 Apr 1895 |
Tillitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1885-1885
Anna Emilie Goerke | |
*: | 6 Feb 1885 |
Rosenhain, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 16 Nov 1885 |
Rosenhain, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1886-
Heinrich Daniel Goerke | |
*: | 26 Nov 1886 |
Rosenhain, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1892-
Antonie Auguste Bunn | |
*: | 1892 |
Hermannsruhe, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 25 Sep 1913 |
Wrotzk, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1896-1898
Carl Goerke | |
*: | 1896 |
Rosenhain, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 2 Jul 1898 |
Tillitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1854-
Anna Hagenau | |
*: | 9 Apr 1854 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1846-
Johann Goerke | |
*: | 6 Okt 1846 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 20 Jul 1871 |
Briesen Westpreußen |
1876-1876
Tochter Schulz | |
*: | 6 Apr 1876 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 6 Apr 1876 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1876-1876
Sohn Schulz | |
*: | 25 Dez 1876 |
Klein Brudzaw, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 25 Dez 1876 |
Klein Brudzaw, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1877-
Augustine Schulz | |
*: | 9 Nov 1877 |
Klein Brudzaw, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1903-1911
Bruno Bernhard Hagenau | |
*: | 18 Mai 1903 |
Mittwalde, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 25 Mrz 1911 |
Mittwalde, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1932-2004
Werner Siegfried Nitz | |
*: | 24 Feb 1932 |
Mittwalde, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 26 Sep 2004 |
Dambeck, Ludwigslust, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
1933-2004
Horst Wilfried Nitz | |
*: | 19 Aug 1933 |
Gramten, Rosenberg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 17 Feb 2004 |
Gotthun, Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
Christine Neider | |
oo: | 4 Dez 1959 |
Röbel, Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
1935-1959
Adelheid Irene Ida Jahr | |
*: | 1935 |
oo: | 23 Mrz 1956 |
Sietow, Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern | |
+: | 1959 |
1941-1945
Sigrid Nitz | |
*: | 20 Feb 1941 |
Gramten, Rosenberg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 8 Mai 1945 |
Schwetz, Westpreußen |
1943-1945
Heidrun Nitz | |
*: | 23 Dez 1943 |
Gramten, Rosenberg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 10 Mai 1945 |
Schwetz, Westpreußen |
1945-1945
Irmgard Nitz | |
*: | 10 Jul 1945 |
Gramten, Rosenberg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 23 Jul 1945 |
Gramten, Rosenberg, Westpreußen |
1907-1984
Hilda Emilie Hagenau | |
*: | 12 Dez 1907 |
Mittwalde, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 15 Dez 1984 |
1901-1981
Hugo Otto Nitz | |
*: | 24 Mrz 1901 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 10 Jun 1931 |
Wittenburg, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 19 Okt 1981 |
1935-1999
Lothar Eggert | |
*: | 14 Mai 1935 |
Mittwalde, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 1 Okt 1999 |
1939-1945
Sieghard Eggert | |
*: | 27 Jun 1939 |
Mittwalde, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 1945 |
1909-2000
Meta Hermine Hagenau | |
*: | 6 Dez 1909 |
Mittwalde, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 20 Mrz 2000 |
Dransfeld-Niemetal, Göttingen, Niedersachsen |
1906-1980
Walter Eggert | |
*: | 22 Apr 1906 |
Deutsch Lopatken, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 1934 |
+: | 11 Mrz 1980 |
Göttingen, Niedersachsen |
1880-1934
Hermine Gottliebe Schulz | |
*: | 18 Jan 1880 |
Klein Brudzaw, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 1934 |
Mittwalde, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1875-1939
Friedrich Wilhelm Hagenau | |
*: | 6 Dez 1875 |
Josephsdorf, Kulm, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 1902 |
+: | 6 Jan 1939 |
Mittwalde, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1885-
Emilie Amalie Schulz | |
*: | 29 Nov 1885 |
Klein Brudzaw, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1856-
Euphrosine Hagenau | |
*: | 9 Feb 1856 |
Klein Brudzaw, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1849-
Michael Schulz | |
*: | 16 Mai 1849 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 3 Nov 1875 |
Hohenkirch, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1816-1878
Erdmann Hagenau | |
*: | 13 Feb 1816 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 20 Jun 1878 |
Klein Brudzaw, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1826-1856
Anna Bartel | |
*: | 18 Jun 1826 |
Klein Brudzaw, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 4 Jan 1846 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 10 Feb 1856 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1822-
Anna Gohse | |
*: | 1822 |
Mischlewitz, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 11 Nov 1842 |
Rehden, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1882-1882
Ernstine Koepke | |
*: | 8 Apr 1882 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 25 Apr 1882 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1883-1883
Hermann Koepke | |
*: | 16 Jul 1883 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 31 Jul 1883 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1884-
Emilie Koepke | |
*: | 25 Aug 1884 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1887-1900
Friederike Koepke | |
*: | 26 Feb 1887 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 29 Aug 1900 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1888-1889
Auguste Koepke | |
*: | 25 Okt 1888 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 13 Jan 1889 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1890-1977
Bertha Koepke | |
*: | 8 Aug 1890 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 1977 |
Wardenburg, Oldenburg, Niedersachsen |
1893-1972
Emil Köpke | |
*: | 7 Mai 1893 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 9 Nov 1972 |
Wardenburg, Oldenburg, Niedersachsen |
1902-1993
Meta Bertha Wunsch | |
*: | 21 Feb 1902 |
Seeheim, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 16 Nov 1922 |
Briesen Westpreußen | |
+: | 9 Okt 1993 |
Wardenburg, Oldenburg, Niedersachsen |
1895-1921
Hedwig Koepke | |
*: | 20 Nov 1895 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 16 Dez 1921 |
Hohenmölsen, Weißenfels, Sachsen-Anhalt |
1895-
Emil Krampitz | |
*: | 25 Mrz 1895 |
Bahrendorf, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 2 Sep 1920 |
Osieczek, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1898-1962
Gottfried Ernst Koepke | |
*: | 13 Mrz 1898 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 22 Aug 1962 |
Wardenburg, Oldenburg, Niedersachsen |
1903-
Gertrud Frieda Koepke | |
*: | 30 Mai 1903 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1900-
Heinrich Scheibel | |
*: | 1900 |
oo: | 1925 |
1857-
Helene Hagenau | |
*: | 3 Jun 1857 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1857-1936
Gottfried Koepke | |
*: | 15 Mrz 1857 |
Groß Ksionsken, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 14 Dez 1881 |
Hohenkirch, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 1936 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1858-1859
Christian Hagenau | |
*: | 24 Dez 1858 |
Klein Brudzaw, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 12 Jan 1859 |
Klein Brudzaw, Briesen, Westpreußen |
Emilie Gottliebe Dombrowski | |
*: | 3 Nov 1885 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1883-
Mietz | |
*: | 1883 |
oo: | 1915 |
1860-
Gottliebe Hagenau | |
*: | 13 Jan 1860 |
Klein Brudzaw, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1860-
Gottfried Dombrowski | |
*: | 10 Aug 1860 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 30 Okt 1884 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1924-1979
Heinz Thoms | |
*: | 26 Mrz 1924 |
Berlin-Buchholz, Berlin | |
+: | 21 Aug 1979 |
Berlin-Buchholz, Berlin |
1900-1973
Frieda Hagenau | |
*: | 1900 |
Berlin-Buchholz, Berlin | |
+: | 19 Aug 1973 |
Berlin-Buchholz, Berlin |
1891-1968
Hermann Thoms | |
*: | 25 Jul 1891 |
oo: | 8 Mai 1920 |
+: | 1968 |
Berlin-Buchholz, Berlin |
-1970
Erich Hagenau | |
+: | 19 Sep 1970 |
Cuxhaven, Niedersachsen |
-1971
Frieda NN | |
oo: | 1930 |
+: | 12 Mai 1971 |
Cuxhaven, Niedersachsen |
1866-
Erdmann Hagenau | |
*: | 23 Mai 1866 |
Klein Brudzaw, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1874-
Auguste Ottilie Hagenau | |
*: | 28 Feb 1874 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 1892 |
Hohenkirch, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1894-
Meta Mathilde Hagenau | |
*: | 9 Jul 1894 |
Klein Brudzaw, Briesen, Westpreußen |
Bruno Schulz | |
oo: | 1916 |
1896-1898
Selma Auguste Hagenau | |
*: | 17 Aug 1896 |
Klein Brudzaw, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 10 Jan 1898 |
Klein Brudzaw, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1899-1933
Bruno Hermann Hagenau | |
*: | 19 Jun 1899 |
Klein Brudzaw, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 21 Nov 1933 |
Berlin-Buchholz, Berlin |
1898-1974
Auguste Emilie Schulz | |
*: | 14 Feb 1898 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 1927 |
+: | 19 Jun 1974 |
Berlin-Buchholz, Berlin |
1868-1929
Friedrich Hagenau | |
*: | 8 Mai 1868 |
Klein Brudzaw, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 7 Jul 1929 |
Burg, Jerichower Land, Sachsen-Anhalt |
1867-1938
Helene Mathilde Schulz | |
*: | 30 Aug 1867 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 14 Okt 1893 |
Hohenkirch, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 14 Dez 1938 |
Burg, Jerichower Land, Sachsen-Anhalt |
1922-1997
Ewald Richard Gustav Hagenau | |
*: | 16 Okt 1922 |
Hohenmölsen, Weißenfels, Sachsen-Anhalt | |
+: | 17 Jun 1997 |
Leuna, Merseburg-Querfurt, Sachsen-Anhalt |
1926-2010
Gerda Frieda Steinwehr | |
*: | 11 Feb 1926 |
Weißenfels, Sachsen-Anhalt | |
oo: | 1950 |
+: | 29 Sep 2010 |
Leuna, Merseburg-Querfurt, Sachsen-Anhalt |
1925-2006
Alfred Rudolf Emil Hagenau | |
*: | 2 Jan 1925 |
Weißenfels, Sachsen-Anhalt | |
+: | 7 Apr 2006 |
Lahr, Ortenaukreis, Baden-Württemberg |
1899-
Ewald Waldemar Hagenau | |
*: | 13 Jan 1899 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1902-
Anna Klara Neidel | |
*: | 29 Nov 1902 |
Zetzsat, Weißenfels, Sachsen-Anhalt | |
oo: | 30 Apr 1922 |
Hohenmölsen, Weißenfels, Sachsen-Anhalt |
1900-
Adeline Gertrude Hagenau | |
*: | 24 Mrz 1900 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1898-
Louis Meier | |
*: | 1898 |
oo: | 1925 |
1902-
Albert Emil Hagenau | |
*: | 2 Jul 1902 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1902-
Alma | |
*: | 1902 |
oo: | 1924 |
1905-
Erna Elsa Hagenau | |
*: | 13 Jan 1905 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1905-
Langkabel | |
*: | 1905 |
oo: | 1930 |
1906-
Alma Hertha Hagenau | |
*: | 16 Mai 1906 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1908-1935
Reinhold Herbert Hagenau | |
*: | 2 Jan 1908 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 1935 |
1909-
Elfriede Hulda Hagenau | |
*: | 12 Aug 1909 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1905-
Scheinke | |
*: | 1905 |
oo: | 1938 |
1870-1915
Gustav Hagenau | |
*: | 17 Apr 1870 |
Klein Brudzaw, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 25 Sep 1915 |
Kartuska Berusa, Russland |
1881-1920
Bertha Auguste Brischke | |
*: | 23 Aug 1881 |
Waitzenau, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 1 Dez 1897 |
Waitzenau, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 4 Mrz 1920 |
Goßlershausen, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1896-
Alexander Bobrowski | |
*: | 24 Mai 1896 |
Seeheim, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1897-
Bruno Ernst Bobrowski | |
*: | 5 Sep 1897 |
Seeheim, Briesen, Westpreußen |
Frieda Mathilde Bobrowski | |
*: | 20 Sep 1900 |
Seeheim, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1905-
Selma Johanna Bobrowski | |
*: | 24 Mai 1905 |
Seeheim, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1872-
Wilhelmine Hagenau | |
*: | 26 Apr 1872 |
Klein Brudzaw, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1868-
Friedrich Bobrowski | |
*: | 18 Jun 1868 |
Klein Brudzaw, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 11 Sep 1895 |
Hohenkirch, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1875-
Augustine Hagenau | |
*: | 6 Mai 1875 |
Klein Brudzaw, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1876-
Maria Ottilie Hagenau | |
*: | 14 Nov 1876 |
Klein Brudzaw, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1831-1911
Gottliebe Bartel | |
*: | 7 Okt 1831 |
Klein Brudzaw, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 3 Aug 1856 |
Groß Ksionsken, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 5 Jun 1911 |
Klein Brudzaw, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1817-1818
Anna Hagenau | |
*: | 12 Dez 1817 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 18 Jan 1818 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1845-1845
Marianna Hagenau | |
*: | 2 Okt 1845 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 15 Okt 1845 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1845-1845
Regina Hagenau | |
*: | 2 Okt 1845 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 15 Okt 1845 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1846-1868
Michael Hagenau | |
*: | 22 Okt 1846 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 11 Dez 1868 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1876-
Hermann Hagenau | |
*: | 27 Okt 1876 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1878-
Gustav Hagenau | |
*: | 20 Aug 1878 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1885-
Antonie Hagenau | |
*: | 18 Mrz 1885 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1887-1945
Friedrich Emil Hagenau | |
*: | 8 Apr 1887 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | Feb 1945 |
1890-
Ploetz | |
*: | 1890 |
oo: | 1914 |
Hohenkirch, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1900-
Martha Hapke | |
*: | 1900 |
oo: | 1922 |
Hohenkirch, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1889-1889
Sohn Hagenau | |
*: | 1889 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 16 Mai 1889 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1848-1936
Andreas Hagenau | |
*: | 20 Sep 1848 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 17 Feb 1936 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1846-
Eva Templin | |
*: | 20 Okt 1846 |
Budziszewo, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 5 Jan 1876 |
Budziszewo, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1911-1945
Herbert Johannes Hagenau | |
*: | 23 Jun 1911 |
Seeheim, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 1 Jan 1945 |
Mohrungen, Mohrungen, Ostpreußen |
1912-1978
Willi Gustav Hagenau | |
*: | 6 Jul 1912 |
Seeheim, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 1978 |
Braunschweig, Niedersachsen |
1914-1914
Martha Hagenau | |
*: | 21 Feb 1914 |
Seeheim, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 5 Apr 1914 |
Seeheim, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1882-1915
August Albert Hagenau | |
*: | 17 Aug 1882 |
Waitzenau, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 25 Sep 1915 |
Lostajance |
1890-
Emma Kopp | |
*: | 1890 |
Mittwalde, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 15 Aug 1910 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1912-
Hertha Hagenau | |
*: | 1912 |
Bliesen, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1914-
Ewald Hagenau | |
*: | 21 Jul 1914 |
Bliesen, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1919-1987
Brunhilde Bertha Sadlau | |
*: | 5 Mrz 1919 |
Rosenthal, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 1940 |
+: | 1987 |
1884-1916
Gustav Reinhold Hagenau | |
*: | 28 Dez 1884 |
Waitzenau, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 1916 |
1890-
Maria Antonie Witzke | |
*: | 26 Apr 1890 |
Hohenkirch, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 13 Sep 1911 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1886-1954
Emil Otto Hagenau | |
*: | 30 Dez 1886 |
Waitzenau, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 1954 |
Gamsen, Gifhorn, Niedersachsen |
1892-
Bertha Schönfeld | |
*: | 22 Apr 1892 |
oo: | 1914 |
Hohenkirch, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1888-1889
Ewald Konrad Hagenau | |
*: | 8 Dez 1888 |
Waitzenau, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 3 Sep 1889 |
Waitzenau, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1910-1910
Herta Maschke | |
*: | 1910 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 1910 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1910-1910
Frieda Herta Maschke | |
*: | 5 Nov 1910 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 9 Nov 1910 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1937-1973
Erika Maschke | |
*: | 8 Sep 1937 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 1 Dez 1973 |
1952-1953
Marita Maschke | |
*: | 13 Mrz 1952 |
+: | 25 Mai 1953 |
1911-1972
Ewald Maschke | |
*: | 13 Nov 1911 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | Jun 1972 |
Varel-Dangast, Friesland, Niedersachsen |
1913-1972
Meta Templin | |
*: | 16 Aug 1913 |
Lemberg, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 25 Aug 1937 |
Jablonowo, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 13 Dez 1972 |
Varel-Dangast Niedersachsen |
1914-1961
Hildegard Maschke | |
*: | 1 Mai 1914 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 1 Mai 1961 |
Schwerin, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
1909-1943
Helmut Bruno Nitz | |
*: | 16 Dez 1909 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 6 Jun 1939 |
Hohenkirch, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 10 Feb 1943 |
Kosakowa, Ukraine |
1917-1943
Otto Maschke | |
*: | 10 Feb 1917 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 20 Mrz 1943 |
Krassnyj Bor, Russland |
1952-2011
Brigitte Hagenau | |
*: | 16 Mai 1952 |
Kienitz, Märkisch Oderland, Brandenburg | |
+: | 19 Mai 2011 |
Strausberg, Märkisch Oderland, Brandenburg |
1920-2007
Frieda Maschke | |
*: | 20 Feb 1920 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 1 Nov 2007 |
Kienitz, Märkisch Oderland, Brandenburg |
1913-2001
Walter Hagenau | |
*: | 19 Dez 1913 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 9 Apr 1950 |
Kienitz, Märkisch Oderland, Brandenburg | |
+: | 20 Apr 2001 |
Kienitz, Märkisch Oderland, Brandenburg |
1890-1946
Antonie Amande Hagenau | |
*: | 5 Feb 1890 |
Waitzenau, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 16 Mai 1946 |
Kienitz, Märkisch Oderland, Brandenburg |
1877-1952
Gustav Wilhelm Maschke | |
*: | 8 Dez 1877 |
Michalken, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 1909 |
Hohenkirch, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 1 Sep 1952 |
Kienitz, Märkisch Oderland, Brandenburg |
1891-
Friedrich Hagenau | |
*: | 7 Jun 1891 |
Waitzenau, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1891-
Hedwig Schielmann | |
*: | 1891 |
oo: | 1920 |
1921-1942
Otto Erich Goerke | |
*: | 13 Jul 1921 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 25 Jan 1942 |
Ladogasee, Leningrad, Russland |
1893-1934
Martha Emilie Hagenau | |
*: | 24 Feb 1893 |
Waitzenau, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 1934 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1887-
Bernhard Robert Goerke | |
*: | 10 Jun 1887 |
Braunsfelde, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 1920 |
1895-1948
Arthur Julius Hagenau | |
*: | 29 Mrz 1895 |
Waitzenau, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 7 Jun 1948 |
Sparow, Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
1896-1943
Bertha Naß | |
*: | 21 Apr 1896 |
Groß Radowisk, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 1930 |
+: | 16 Feb 1943 |
Groß Radowisk, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1897-
Anna Hedwig Hagenau | |
*: | 21 Sep 1897 |
Waitzenau, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1899-1968
Erich Schulz | |
*: | 2 Nov 1899 |
Hohenkirch, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 1924 |
+: | 1968 |
Sparow, Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
1900-1901
Erich Paul Hagenau | |
*: | 17 Mrz 1900 |
Waitzenau, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 21 Apr 1901 |
Waitzenau, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1904-
Bertha Hedwig Hagenau | |
*: | 18 Dez 1904 |
Waitzenau, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1850-1926
Paul Hagenau | |
*: | 11 Mrz 1850 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 1926 |
Waitzenau, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1864-
Gottliebe Dombrowski | |
*: | 10 Sep 1864 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 26 Jan 1881 |
Hohenkirch, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1851-1853
Eva Hagenau | |
*: | 5 Dez 1851 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 31 Jul 1853 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1853-1854
Erdmann Hagenau | |
*: | 8 Dez 1853 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 29 Dez 1854 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1882-
Amande Bertha Templin | |
*: | 24 Jul 1882 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
Friedrich Wilhelm Rosenau | |
*: | 19 Feb 1874 |
Budziszewo, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 2 Apr 1902 |
Waitzenau, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1911-1915
Gustav Adolf Bartel | |
*: | 17 Mrz 1911 |
Leinefelde, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 5 Sep 1915 |
Goral, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1913-1918
Erich Bartel | |
*: | 1913 |
Leinefelde, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 13 Nov 1918 |
Leinefelde, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1922-1922
Gertrude Bartel | |
*: | 28 Jun 1922 |
Leinefelde, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 24 Jul 1922 |
Leinefelde, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1884-
Ottilie Auguste Templin | |
*: | 20 Apr 1884 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1879-
Julius Eduard Bartel | |
*: | 23 Nov 1879 |
Buggoral, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 1910 |
1914-2005
Lydia Else Templin | |
*: | 1 Jan 1914 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 2005 |
Hamburg |
1908-
Fritz Karl Dahm | |
*: | 5 Mai 1908 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 27 Jun 1939 |
Goßlershausen, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1886-1916
Ewald Templin | |
*: | 10 Mrz 1886 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | Jan 1916 |
Frankreich |
1890-1960
Auguste Wehr | |
*: | 24 Nov 1890 |
Groß Brudzaw, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 1911 |
+: | 25 Sep 1960 |
1888-1888
Hedwig Templin | |
*: | 31 Mrz 1888 |
Strasburg Westpreußen | |
+: | 16 Jun 1888 |
Strasburg Westpreußen |
1889-1889
Martha Templin | |
*: | 2 Sep 1889 |
Strasburg Westpreußen | |
+: | 19 Sep 1889 |
Strasburg Westpreußen |
1890-1890
Sohn Templin | |
*: | 1890 |
Strasburg Westpreußen | |
+: | 3 Sep 1890 |
Strasburg Westpreußen |
1892-1892
Tochter Templin | |
*: | 1892 |
Strasburg Westpreußen | |
+: | 18 Nov 1892 |
Strasburg Westpreußen |
1894-1894
Emma Alma Templin | |
*: | 14 Jan 1894 |
Strasburg Westpreußen | |
+: | 2 Feb 1894 |
Strasburg Westpreußen |
1898-1898
Bruno Emil Templin | |
*: | 2 Jun 1898 |
Strasburg Westpreußen | |
+: | 15 Jun 1898 |
Strasburg Westpreußen |
1855-
Anna Hagenau | |
*: | 10 Dez 1855 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1853-
Erdmann Templin | |
*: | 2 Mrz 1853 |
Lemberg, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 8 Jan 1878 |
Waitzenau, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1858-1886
Euphrosine Hagenau | |
*: | 30 Jul 1858 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 2 Sep 1886 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1913-1945
Friedrich Hagenau | |
*: | 1913 |
Groß Plowenz, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 1945 |
Danzig, Westpreußen |
1913-
Gerda Thoms | |
*: | 1913 |
oo: | 1938 |
1914-2006
Elisabeth Hagenau | |
*: | 7 Nov 1914 |
Groß Plowenz, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | Aug 2006 |
Melbourne, Australia |
1908-1983
Friedrich Goerke | |
*: | 20 Aug 1908 |
Lemberg, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 1937 |
+: | 3 Aug 1983 |
Melbourne, Australia |
1917-2008
Frieda Hagenau | |
*: | 9 Okt 1917 |
Groß Plowenz, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 2008 |
Lehre, Helmstedt, Niedersachsen |
1912-1979
Kurt Dobrick | |
*: | 25 Dez 1912 |
Tillitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 1940 |
Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 17 Okt 1979 |
Herten-Langenbochum, Recklinghausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen |
1923-1957
Hans Hagenau | |
*: | 1923 |
Groß Plowenz, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 1957 |
Lehre, Helmstedt, Niedersachsen |
1886-1945
Hermann Hagenau | |
*: | 10 Feb 1886 |
Trombin, Rypin, Dobriner Land, Polen | |
+: | Feb 1945 |
Groß Plowenz, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1888-1940
Wilhelmine Grapentin | |
*: | 25 Mai 1888 |
oo: | 1910 |
+: | 1940 |
Groß Plowenz, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1860-
Gottfried Hagenau | |
*: | 10 Sep 1860 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
Pauline Albertine Ruschke | |
*: | 1863 |
Glowinsk, Rypin, Dobriner Land, Polen | |
oo: | 13 Mai 1885 |
Rypin, Dobriner Land, Polen |
1818-
Christian Hagenau | |
*: | 27 Dez 1818 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1823-1879
Gottliebe Templin | |
*: | 21 Aug 1823 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 23 Jan 1845 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 22 Okt 1879 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1844-1844
Andreas Templin | |
*: | 2 Nov 1844 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 9 Dez 1844 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1845-1849
Christian Templin | |
*: | 4 Dez 1845 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 31 Aug 1849 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1848-1848
Jakob Templin | |
*: | 27 Jul 1848 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 4 Aug 1848 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
Ferdinand Richard Zöllmann | |
*: | 30 Mai 1897 |
Waitzenau, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1899-
Martha Emma Zöllmann | |
*: | 1 Jul 1899 |
Waitzenau, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1901-
Frieda Bertha Zöllmann | |
*: | 11 Mai 1901 |
Waitzenau, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1903-
Otto Emil Zöllmann | |
*: | 8 Jul 1903 |
Waitzenau, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1906-
Albert Robert Zöllmann | |
*: | 12 Apr 1906 |
Waitzenau, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1907-
Meta Amanda Zöllmann | |
*: | 7 Aug 1907 |
Waitzenau, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1909-1909
Erna Margarete Zöllmann | |
*: | 12 Aug 1909 |
Waitzenau, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 21 Aug 1909 |
Waitzenau, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1870-
August Hermann Zöllmann | |
*: | 22 Aug 1870 |
Groß Kruschin, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1872-
Amande Auguste Berg | |
*: | 27 Jul 1872 |
Budziszewo, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 7 Apr 1896 |
Waitzenau, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1872-1872
Baby Boy Zöllmann | |
*: | 15 Feb 1872 |
Groß Kruschin, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 17 Feb 1872 |
Groß Kruschin, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1873-1874
Helene Amanda Zöllmann | |
*: | 20 Okt 1873 |
Groß Kruschin, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 5 Jun 1874 |
Groß Kruschin, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
Gertrude Margarete Zöllmann | |
*: | 3 Jul 1903 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1905-
Kurt Edmund Zöllmann | |
*: | 7 Jan 1905 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1876-
Karl Emil Zöllmann | |
*: | 14 Jul 1876 |
Groß Kruschin, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1881-
Johanna Emilie Neumann | |
*: | 8 Jun 1881 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
oo: | Dorf Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1879-1882
Amanda Bertha Zöllmann | |
*: | 12 Mai 1879 |
Groß Kruschin, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 8 Mai 1882 |
Groß Kruschin, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1880-1882
Alwine Ottilie Zöllmann | |
*: | 28 Dez 1880 |
Groß Kruschin, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 30 Mai 1882 |
Groß Kruschin, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
Ferdinand Gustav Zöllmann | |
*: | 22 Jun 1883 |
Groß Kruschin, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1885-1886
Antonie Auguste Zöllmann | |
*: | 15 Nov 1885 |
Groß Kruschin, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 2 Apr 1886 |
Groß Kruschin, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1889-1889
Baby Boy Zöllmann | |
*: | 24 Feb 1889 |
Groß Kruschin, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 25 Feb 1889 |
Groß Kruschin, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1889-1889
Richard Max Zöllmann | |
*: | 24 Feb 1889 |
Groß Kruschin, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 28 Feb 1889 |
Groß Kruschin, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1849-
Eva Templin | |
*: | 29 Aug 1849 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1843-
Christian Zöllmann | |
*: | 3 Aug 1843 |
Räumung Tillitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 21 Okt 1869 |
Groß Ksionsken, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1935-2014
Harry Templin | |
*: | 22 Mai 1935 |
Hanseberg, Königsberg, Neumark | |
+: | 24 Jul 2014 |
Bad Oldesloe, Stormarn, Schleswig-Holstein |
1937-1992
Manfred Templin | |
*: | 31 Jan 1937 |
Hanseberg, Königsberg, Neumark | |
+: | 1992 |
Bad Oldesloe, Stormarn, Schleswig-Holstein |
1940-2000
Eberhard Ulrich Templin | |
*: | 28 Mrz 1940 |
Marwitz, Landsberg (Warthe), Neumark | |
+: | 2000 |
1939-2015
Renate Christine Bukow | |
*: | 25 Aug 1939 |
Danzig-Langfuhr, Danzig, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 1967 |
+: | 2015 |
1906-1984
Max Walter Templin | |
*: | 14 Aug 1906 |
Wonsin, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 1984 |
Bad Oldesloe, Stormarn, Schleswig-Holstein |
1911-1997
Gertrud Hedwig Mallon | |
*: | 29 Aug 1911 |
Graudenz Westpreußen | |
oo: | 23 Dez 1933 |
Neudamm, Königsberg, Neumark | |
+: | 1997 |
Bad Oldesloe, Stormarn, Schleswig-Holstein |
1908-
Hildegard Templin | |
*: | 1908 |
1908-
Westphal | |
*: | 1908 |
oo: | 1931 |
1880-1954
Gustav Hermann Templin | |
*: | 6 Feb 1880 |
Groß Kruschin, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 1954 |
1886-
Martha Hinkelmann | |
*: | 25 Jul 1886 |
Domäne Strasburg, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 13 Apr 1904 |
Königsmoor, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1882-
August Templin | |
*: | 1 Mrz 1882 |
Groß Kruschin, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1910-1944
Erhard Gebert | |
*: | 16 Dez 1910 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 1 Dez 1944 |
Pommern |
1891-1959
Emilie Ottilie Templin | |
*: | 7 Aug 1891 |
Groß Kruschin, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 14 Dez 1959 |
Groß Oesingen, Gifhorn, Niedersachsen |
1884-1965
Richard August Gebert | |
*: | 25 Feb 1884 |
Buggoral, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 1910 |
+: | 5 Aug 1965 |
Gifhorn, Niedersachsen |
1897-1899
Antonie Luise Templin | |
*: | 20 Mrz 1897 |
Wonsin, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 11 Feb 1899 |
Wonsin, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1851-
Friedrich Templin | |
*: | 29 Jun 1851 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1857-
Gottliebe Schlak | |
*: | 23 Dez 1857 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 12 Mrz 1877 |
Waitzenau, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1878-
Hermann Templin | |
*: | 19 Sep 1878 |
Groß Kruschin, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1880-
Auguste Hinz | |
*: | 15 Mai 1880 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 27 Feb 1907 |
Dorf Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1879-1880
Helene Ottilie Templin | |
*: | 26 Okt 1879 |
Groß Kruschin, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 21 Apr 1880 |
Groß Kruschin, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1881-1885
Emilie Auguste Templin | |
*: | 28 Okt 1881 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 1 Jan 1885 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1884-1885
Emil Richard Templin | |
*: | 17 Jul 1884 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 4 Jan 1885 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1886-1893
Bertha Templin | |
*: | 5 Jul 1886 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 25 Jun 1893 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1887-
Mathilde Templin | |
*: | 24 Dez 1887 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1884-
Gustav Eduard Felske | |
*: | 3 Dez 1884 |
Groß Brudzaw, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 23 Mai 1911 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1924-1945
Bruno Templin | |
*: | 10 Mai 1924 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 13 Dez 1945 |
Tuttlingen, Baden-Württemberg |
1926-2015
Irma Hedwig Templin | |
*: | 6 Apr 1926 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 7 Nov 2015 |
Münster-Hiltrup, Nordrhein-Westfalen |
1926-2011
Friedrich Mathiszik | |
*: | 25 Aug 1926 |
Brasilien | |
oo: | 30 Dez 1949 |
Soltau, Heidekreis, Niedersachsen | |
+: | 27 Mrz 2011 |
Lüdinghausen, Coesfeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen |
1932-2016
Elli Templin | |
*: | 20 Apr 1932 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 2 Apr 2016 |
Schneverdingen, Heidekreis, Niedersachsen |
Horst Liebenow | |
oo: | 26 Jun 1951 |
Soltau, Heidekreis, Niedersachsen |
1889-1978
Ewald Templin | |
*: | 6 Dez 1889 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 20 Mai 1978 |
Lüdinghausen, Coesfeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen |
1900-1972
Martha Louise Zarske | |
*: | 17 Nov 1900 |
Hohenkirch, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 14 Jun 1923 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 29 Nov 1972 |
Lüdinghausen, Coesfeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen |
1893-1893
Friedrich Wilhelm Templin | |
*: | 2 Mrz 1893 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 23 Jun 1893 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1895-
Emma Elisabeth Templin | |
*: | 25 Apr 1895 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1888-
Ferdinand Zöllmann | |
*: | 4 Dez 1888 |
oo: | 1914 |
Hohenkirch, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1898-
Erich Templin | |
*: | 4 Jun 1898 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1853-1933
Michael Templin | |
*: | 2 Dez 1853 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | Feb 1933 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1855-1936
Elisabeth Templin | |
*: | 20 Apr 1855 |
Budziszewo, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 20 Nov 1877 |
Strasburg Westpreußen | |
+: | Jun 1936 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1856-1861
Peter Templin | |
*: | 5 Apr 1856 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 23 Jul 1861 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1883-1884
Friedrich Hermann Templin | |
*: | 2 Apr 1883 |
Groß Kruschin, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 10 Apr 1884 |
Groß Kruschin, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1885-1886
Richard Templin | |
*: | 21 Jan 1885 |
Groß Kruschin, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 21 Sep 1886 |
Groß Kruschin, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1887-
Ottilie Templin | |
*: | 22 Jan 1887 |
Groß Kruschin, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1888-
Ferdinand Templin | |
*: | 29 Mrz 1888 |
Groß Kruschin, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1858-1891
Paul Templin | |
*: | 29 Okt 1858 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 31 Mai 1891 |
Groß Kruschin, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1861-
Auguste Hagenau | |
*: | 15 Mrz 1861 |
Zbiczno, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 4 Mai 1882 |
Roonsdorf, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1861-
August Templin | |
*: | 14 Mrz 1861 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1821-1905
Christine Hagenau | |
*: | 3 Mrz 1821 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 18 Okt 1905 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1821-1889
Martin Templin | |
*: | 17 Nov 1821 |
Budziszewo, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 20 Jul 1843 |
Groß Ksionsken, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 13 Mrz 1889 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1864-
Friedrich Johann Zilz | |
*: | 1 Jul 1864 |
Czeczinko, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1865-
Karl Gustav Zilz | |
*: | 20 Dez 1865 |
Czeczinko, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1890-1892
Antonie Auguste Hilbert | |
*: | 11 Jul 1890 |
Richnowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 6 Mrz 1892 |
Linowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1892-
Bertha Emilie Hilbert | |
*: | 29 Mrz 1892 |
Linowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1893-
Bernhard Gustav Hilbert | |
*: | 16 Sep 1893 |
Linowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1891-
Grete Hedwig Templin | |
*: | 4 Jan 1891 |
Fürstenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 28 Mai 1917 |
Garnsee, Marienwerder, Westpreußen |
1895-
Gustav Bruno Hilbert | |
*: | 1 Sep 1895 |
Richnowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1897-
Reinhold Richard Hilbert | |
*: | 25 Sep 1897 |
Richnowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1899-
Friedrich Hilbert | |
*: | 24 Nov 1899 |
Richnowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Auguste Wilhelmine Hilbert | |
*: | 31 Jul 1901 |
Richnowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1905-1905
Erich Ernst Hilbert | |
*: | 12 Jan 1905 |
Richnowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 21 Mai 1905 |
Richnowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1868-1905
Wilhelmine Auguste Zilz | |
*: | 30 Mai 1868 |
Sittno, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 28 Mrz 1905 |
Richnowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1863-
Friedrich Hilbert | |
*: | 26 Dez 1863 |
Lemberg, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 14 Nov 1889 |
Massanken, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1870-1933
Gustav Adolf Zilz | |
*: | 20 Mai 1870 |
Schein, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 5 Okt 1933 |
Jaworze, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1872-
Emil Hermann Zilz | |
*: | 14 Sep 1872 |
Schein, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1898-
Gustav Adolf Pick | |
*: | 17 Jun 1898 |
Richnowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1901-
Gertrude Wilhelmine Pick | |
*: | 28 Mai 1901 |
Dietrichsdorf, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1904-1904
Sohn Pick | |
*: | 6 Jan 1904 |
Richnowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 6 Jan 1904 |
Richnowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1904-
Otto Erich Pick | |
*: | 6 Jan 1904 |
Richnowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1906-
Erwin Karl Pick | |
*: | 11 Dez 1906 |
Richnowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Bruno Friedrich Wilhelm Pick | |
*: | 14 Mrz 1908 |
Richnowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1878-
Mathilde Eveline Zilz | |
*: | 30 Jun 1878 |
Schein, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1874-
Johann Wilhelm Pick | |
*: | 12 Jan 1874 |
Deutsch Szczepanken, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 28 Nov 1897 |
Fürstenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1844-
Marianna Farchmin | |
*: | 25 Aug 1844 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1837-
Karl Michael Zilz | |
*: | 3 Okt 1837 |
Klein Ksionsken, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 29 Sep 1863 |
Groß Ksionsken, Briesen, Westpreußen |
Pauline Caroline Farchmin | |
*: | 4 Feb 1876 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1848-
Jakob Farchmin | |
*: | 15 Jul 1848 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1845-
Euphrosine Sieg | |
*: | 10 Nov 1845 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 20 Apr 1875 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1900-
Elsa Farchmin | |
*: | 9 Mai 1900 |
1902-
Lucie Farchmin | |
*: | 7 Sep 1902 |
1906-
Herbert Farchmin | |
*: | 20 Jan 1906 |
1907-
Gerhard Farchmin | |
*: | 13 Feb 1907 |
1876-1945
Hermann Farchmin | |
*: | 23 Mrz 1876 |
Braunsfelde, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 2 Mai 1945 |
Berlin |
Christine Catharine Helene Steen | |
*: | 1876 |
oo: | 1899 |
1881-1886
Ottilie Auguste Farchmin | |
*: | 29 Apr 1881 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 3 Okt 1886 |
Braunsfelde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1884-1886
Emilie Eveline Farchmin | |
*: | 18 Mrz 1884 |
Braunsfelde, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 17 Okt 1886 |
Braunsfelde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1906-1945
Helmut Müller | |
*: | 22 Dez 1906 |
Kieslingswalde, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 1 Sep 1945 |
Russland |
1909-1985
Friedrich Müller | |
*: | 2 Aug 1909 |
Kieslingswalde, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 26 Jun 1985 |
Lörrach, Baden-Württemberg |
1907-1978
Luise Kurz | |
*: | 28 Mai 1907 |
Auggen, Breisgau-Hochschwarzwald, Baden-Württemberg | |
oo: | 1949 |
+: | 31 Okt 1978 |
Lörrach, Baden-Württemberg |
1912-1991
Richard Müller | |
*: | 20 Jun 1912 |
Kieslingswalde, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 28 Apr 1991 |
Duisburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen |
1913-1945
Erwin Müller | |
*: | 5 Dez 1913 |
Kieslingswalde, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 31 Dez 1945 |
1888-1945
Helene Farchmin | |
*: | 6 Apr 1888 |
Braunsfelde, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 6 Mrz 1945 |
Panzerin, Schivelbein, Pommern |
1878-1941
August Ferdinand Müller | |
*: | 2 Jun 1878 |
Czeplinken, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 1906 |
+: | Jun 1941 |
Czeplinken, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Elwine Friederike Farchmin | |
*: | 8 Jan 1891 |
Braunsfelde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1889-
Stahnke | |
*: | 1889 |
oo: | 1914 |
1850-1937
Christian Farchmin | |
*: | 2 Aug 1850 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 12 Jul 1937 |
Berlin |
1854-1940
Gottliebe Dahm | |
*: | 29 Mai 1854 |
Klein Brudzaw, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 23 Jun 1875 |
Groß Ksionsken, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 29 Mai 1940 |
Panzerin, Schivelbein, Pommern |
1853-1853
Erdmann Farchmin | |
*: | 9 Mai 1853 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 31 Mai 1853 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1823-1854
Euphrosine Hagenau | |
*: | 30 Mrz 1823 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 19 Aug 1854 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1818-1875
Christian Farchmin | |
*: | 19 Dez 1818 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 28 Nov 1843 |
Groß Ksionsken, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 9 Mai 1875 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1825-1825
Sohn Hagenau | |
*: | 10 Mai 1825 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 10 Mai 1825 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1827-
Susanna Hagenau | |
*: | 4 Feb 1827 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1850-1851
Eva Hagenau | |
*: | 26 Okt 1850 |
Budziszewo, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 11 Dez 1851 |
Budziszewo, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1883-1885
Pauline Wilhelmine Hagenau | |
*: | 18 Aug 1883 |
Zaskotsch, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 23 Sep 1885 |
Zaskotsch, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1883-1883
Maria Auguste Hagenau | |
*: | 18 Aug 1883 |
Zaskotsch, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 18 Sep 1883 |
Zaskotsch, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1913-1983
Paul Otto Alfred Hagenau | |
*: | 22 Mrz 1913 |
Thorn-Mocker, Thorn, Westpreußen | |
+: | 22 Mrz 1983 |
Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen |
1919-2009
Emma Helene Rosemarie Lange | |
*: | 23 Dez 1919 |
Piesteritz, Wittenberg, Sachsen | |
oo: | 10 Mai 1940 |
Berlin, Berlin | |
+: | 11 Mai 2009 |
Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen |
1885-1918
Johann August Hagenau | |
*: | 25 Nov 1885 |
Zaskotsch, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 15 Mai 1918 |
Thorn-Mocker, Thorn, Westpreußen |
1892-1970
Selma Martha Fengler | |
*: | 11 Apr 1892 |
Thorn-Mocker, Thorn, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 23 Apr 1912 |
Thorn-Mocker, Thorn, Westpreußen | |
+: | 25 Aug 1970 |
Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen |
1888-1888
Reinhold Hagenau | |
*: | 17 Jul 1888 |
Jaworze, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 18 Jul 1888 |
Jaworze, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1918-1918
Helmut Alfred Johann Hagenau | |
*: | 28 Jul 1918 |
Thorn, Westpreußen | |
+: | 19 Sep 1918 |
Thorn, Westpreußen |
1890-1917
Alfred Erich Hagenau | |
*: | 22 Sep 1890 |
Podgorz, Thorn, Westpreußen | |
+: | 1917 |
Tsingtau, China |
1892-
Selma Margarete Herzig | |
*: | 1892 |
oo: | 28 Jul 1915 |
Thorn, Westpreußen |
1893-1912
Tochter Hagenau | |
*: | 1893 |
Podgorz, Thorn, Westpreußen | |
+: | Jul 1912 |
1852-1921
Michael Hagenau | |
*: | 12 Mrz 1852 |
Budziszewo, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 1921 |
1851-
Eva Grapentin | |
*: | 23 Jan 1851 |
Abbau Briesen, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 8 Apr 1883 |
Briesen, Belgard, Pommern |
1855-1855
Sohn Hagenau | |
*: | 22 Jan 1855 |
Budziszewo, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 26 Jan 1855 |
Budziszewo, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1856-
Johann August Hagenau | |
*: | 4 Apr 1856 |
Budziszewo, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1881-
Robert Carl Boesler | |
*: | 1 Nov 1881 |
Waitzenau, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1883-1883
Emilie Pauline Boesler | |
*: | 15 Jan 1883 |
Waitzenau, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 1 Mrz 1883 |
Waitzenau, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1884-1885
Eugen Ernst Boesler | |
*: | 13 Apr 1884 |
Waitzenau, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 30 Apr 1885 |
Bliesen, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1887-
Otto Georg Boesler | |
*: | 27 Nov 1887 |
Birkeneck, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1890-
Marie Auguste Boesler | |
*: | 11 Aug 1890 |
Bobrowo, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1895-
Emil Adolf Boesler | |
*: | 9 Aug 1895 |
Neu Schönsee, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1859-
Maria Auguste Hagenau | |
*: | 31 Jan 1859 |
Budziszewo, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1841-
George Boesler | |
*: | 23 Apr 1841 |
Grüneberg, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 10 Apr 1880 |
Waitzenau, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1884-
Meta Emilie Boesler | |
*: | 20 Mai 1884 |
Waitzenau, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | Kamin, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1885-1885
Sohn Boesler | |
*: | 15 Apr 1885 |
Waitzenau, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 15 Apr 1885 |
Waitzenau, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1889-
Bertha Boesler | |
*: | 1889 |
Waitzenau, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1886-
Reinhold Thom | |
*: | 4 Jan 1886 |
Dorf Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 5 Dez 1911 |
Goßlershausen, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
Alma Erna Auguste Boesler | |
*: | 29 Nov 1892 |
Kamin, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1892-
Paul Artur Wisotzki | |
*: | 29 Mrz 1892 |
Lemberg, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 16 Sep 1919 |
Adlig Neudorf, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1896-1896
Ewald Friedrich Johann Boesler | |
*: | 21 Nov 1896 |
Kamin, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 21 Nov 1896 |
Konitz, Konitz, Westpreußen |
1861-
Gottliebe Hagenau | |
*: | 31 Okt 1861 |
Budziszewo, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1847-
Friedrich Boesler | |
*: | 25 Jan 1847 |
Abbau Rehden, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 20 Feb 1884 |
Waitzenau, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1864-1864
Gottfried Hagenau | |
*: | 6 Sep 1864 |
Budziszewo, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 23 Okt 1864 |
Budziszewo, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1884-1886
Gustav Hermann Hagenau | |
*: | 12 Nov 1884 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 3 Apr 1886 |
Bliesen, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1864-1885
Christine Hagenau | |
*: | 6 Sep 1864 |
Budziszewo, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 10 Aug 1885 |
Bliesen, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1868-
Anna Hagenau | |
*: | 22 Mrz 1868 |
Budziszewo, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1871-
Helene Adolphine Hagenau | |
*: | 5 Sep 1871 |
Budziszewo, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1874-1875
Pauline Hagenau | |
*: | 2 Nov 1874 |
Budziszewo, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 20 Apr 1875 |
Budziszewo, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1828-1882
Jacob Hagenau | |
*: | 11 Aug 1828 |
Bukowitz, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 13 Aug 1882 |
Waitzenau, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1830-1876
Anna Wruck | |
*: | 5 Aug 1830 |
Budziszewo, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 27 Nov 1849 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 30 Sep 1876 |
Waitzenau, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1781-1829
Christian Hagenau | |
*: | 25 Apr 1781 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 7 Apr 1829 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1787-1860
Susanna Pehlke | |
*: | 31 Jul 1787 |
Groß Xiatzken, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 23 Okt 1806 |
Groß Xiatzken, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 12 Okt 1860 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1784-
George Hagenau | |
*: | Mrz 1784 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1787-1789
Michael Hagenau | |
*: | 30 Aug 1787 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 7 Jul 1789 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1746-1808
Marianna Manke | |
*: | Feb 1746 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 7 Nov 1808 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1740-1807
Michael Hagenau | |
*: | Sep 1740 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 18 Jul 1765 |
Lemberg, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 30 Dez 1807 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen |