1928-1972
Erwin Adolph Arthur Goerke | |
*: | 6 Okt 1928 |
Wright County, Minnesota, USA | |
+: | 28 Feb 1972 |
Hennepin County, Minnesota, USA |
1901-1981
Theodore Max Goerke | |
*: | 21 Sep 1901 |
Wright County, Minnesota, USA | |
+: | 17 Okt 1981 |
Minnesota, USA |
1906-1994
Clara Philippine Bartels | |
*: | 1906 |
Ipswich, Edmunds County, South Dakota, USA | |
oo: | 2 Sep 1925 |
Middleville Township, Wrigth County, Minnesota, USA | |
+: | 3 Mrz 1994 |
Minnesota, USA |
1938-1978
Samuel Theodoro Beckmann | |
*: | 1938 |
+: | 1978 |
1903-1990
Lydia Augusta Caroline Goerke | |
*: | 4 Nov 1903 |
Wright County, Minnesota, USA | |
+: | 1990 |
1898-1980
Samuel Gottlieb Heinrich Beckmann | |
*: | 4 Nov 1898 |
oo: | 25 Jun 1924 |
Middleville Township, Wrigth County, Minnesota, USA | |
+: | Aug 1980 |
Erie County, New York, USA |
1926-1992
Donald H. Beckmann | |
*: | 1 Dez 1926 |
Nebraska, USA | |
+: | 29 Jun 1992 |
Mankato, Blue Earth County, Minnesota, USA |
1933-1995
Ardis Ida Beckmann | |
*: | 1 Sep 1933 |
Nebraska, USA | |
+: | 13 Jun 1995 |
Geauga County, Ohio, USA |
1906-2001
Ida Elizabeth Hedwig Goerke | |
*: | 13 Feb 1906 |
Wright County, Minnesota, USA | |
+: | 29 Apr 2001 |
Faribault, Rice County, Minnesota, USA |
1903-1991
Arthur Beckmann | |
*: | 7 Mrz 1903 |
Nebraska, USA | |
oo: | 1926 |
+: | 17 Jan 1991 |
Rice County, Minnesota, USA |
1908-2000
Ella Anna Bertha Goerke | |
*: | 5 Feb 1908 |
Wright County, Minnesota, USA | |
+: | 10 Jan 2000 |
Jefferson, Green County, Iowa, USA |
1903-1977
Otto D. Kanning | |
*: | 19 Sep 1903 |
Greene County, Iowa, USA | |
oo: | 26 Feb 1933 |
Middleville Township, Wrigth County, Minnesota, USA | |
+: | 16 Jul 1977 |
Greene County, Iowa, USA |
1909-1991
Adolph William Johann Goerke, Jr. | |
*: | 5 Jul 1909 |
Wright County, Minnesota, USA | |
+: | 26 Sep 1991 |
Wright County, Minnesota, USA |
1908-1937
Erna Selma Emma Marohn | |
*: | 8 Apr 1908 |
Middleville Township, Wrigth County, Minnesota, USA | |
oo: | 16 Apr 1933 |
Middleville Township, Wrigth County, Minnesota, USA | |
+: | 2 Feb 1937 |
Howard Lake, Wright County, Minnesota, USA |
1906-1981
Edna Marie Bakeberg | |
*: | 27 Mai 1906 |
oo: | 8 Sep 1956 |
+: | 5 Jan 1981 |
Wright County, Minnesota, USA |
1911-2008
Esther Selma Goerke | |
*: | 22 Sep 1911 |
Wright County, Minnesota, USA | |
+: | 23 Nov 2008 |
Howard Lake, Wright County, Minnesota, USA |
1905-1985
Edwin Wilhelm Gustave Marohn | |
*: | 8 Nov 1905 |
Middleville Township, Wrigth County, Minnesota, USA | |
oo: | 7 Mai 1933 |
Middleville Township, Wrigth County, Minnesota, USA | |
+: | 17 Mai 1985 |
Howard Lake, Wright County, Minnesota, USA |
1913-1998
Arthur Theodore Walter Goerke | |
*: | 30 Nov 1913 |
Chatham Township, Wright County, Minnesota, USA | |
+: | 25 Nov 1998 |
Buffalo, Wright County, Minnesota, USA |
1914-1983
Alice Pauline Marohn | |
*: | 24 Sep 1914 |
Buffalo, Wright County, Minnesota, USA | |
oo: | 1 Mai 1938 |
Middleville Township, Wrigth County, Minnesota, USA | |
+: | 19 Sep 1983 |
Buffalo, Wright County, Minnesota, USA |
1916-2000
Walter Edgar Leonhard Goerke | |
*: | 21 Dez 1916 |
Chatham Township, Wright County, Minnesota, USA | |
+: | 29 Mrz 2000 |
Marysville Township, Wright County, Minnesota, USA |
1920-1973
Esther Marion Munson | |
*: | 27 Jul 1920 |
oo: | 29 Jul 1950 |
+: | 11 Sep 1973 |
Wright County, Minnesota, USA |
1919-1997
Herbert Friedrich Goerke | |
*: | 24 Mai 1919 |
Chatham Township, Wright County, Minnesota, USA | |
+: | 20 Okt 1997 |
Saint Cloud, Stearns County, Minnesota, USA |
1922-1998
Lydia Anna Koepke | |
*: | 31 Jul 1922 |
Chatham Township, Wright County, Minnesota, USA | |
oo: | 19 Jul 1942 |
Sturgis, Meade County, South Dakota, USA | |
+: | 19 Feb 1998 |
Buffalo, Wright County, Minnesota, USA |
1921-2009
Erna Lydia Martha Goerke | |
*: | 2 Sep 1921 |
Wright County, Minnesota, USA | |
+: | 8 Dez 2009 |
Maple Lake, Wright County, Minnesota, USA |
1916-1994
Arthur Johann Elfmann | |
*: | 25 Mrz 1916 |
oo: | 4 Okt 1943 |
+: | 9 Feb 1994 |
Maple Lake, Wright County, Minnesota, USA |
1875-1958
Adolph Albert Goerke | |
*: | 6 Dez 1875 |
Groß Radowisk, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 8 Okt 1958 |
Maple Lake, Wright County, Minnesota, USA |
1881-1946
Ida Augusta Emma Uecker | |
*: | 11 Jan 1881 |
Annandale, Wright County, Minnesota, USA | |
oo: | 20 Sep 1900 |
Middleville Township, Wrigth County, Minnesota, USA | |
+: | 7 Mai 1946 |
Maple Lake, Wright County, Minnesota, USA |
1877-
Alwine Goerke | |
*: | 7 Nov 1877 |
Groß Radowisk, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1898-1976
Leonard Albert Bernhard Uecker | |
*: | 4 Dez 1898 |
Albion Township, Wrigth County, Minnesota, USA | |
+: | 1 Feb 1976 |
Saint Cloud, Stearns County, Minnesota, USA |
1906-1985
Frieda Guenther | |
*: | 1 Sep 1906 |
Nebraska, USA | |
oo: | 2 Jun 1929 |
Nebraska, USA | |
+: | 6 Mrz 1985 |
Sauk Rapids, Benton County, Minnesota, USA |
Lydia Agar Friederike Uecker | |
*: | 4 Okt 1900 |
Albion Township, Wrigth County, Minnesota, USA |
1900-
Albert T. Johnson | |
*: | 1900 |
oo: | 2 Jun 1935 |
Middleville Township, Wrigth County, Minnesota, US |
1903-1963
Frieda Anna Adele Uecker | |
*: | 16 Jul 1903 |
Wright County, Minnesota, USA | |
+: | 9 Jun 1963 |
Hennepin County, Minnesota, USA |
1901-1954
Lawrence E. Erickson | |
*: | 16 Nov 1901 |
oo: | 1927 |
+: | 27 Mai 1954 |
Hennepin County, Minnesota, USA |
1905-1994
Otto Herman Walter Uecker | |
*: | 30 Apr 1905 |
Grey Eagle, Todd County, Minnesota, USA | |
+: | 31 Dez 1994 |
Little Falls, Morrison County, Minnesota, USA |
1911-2001
Hildegard Anna Amelia Guse | |
*: | 8 Mai 1911 |
Prairieville Township, Brown County, Minnesota, USA | |
oo: | 1931 |
Grey Eagle, Todd County, Minnesota, USA | |
+: | 30 Nov 2001 |
Riverton, Fremont County, Wyoming, USA |
1907-2001
Adina Ida Uecker | |
*: | 8 Mai 1907 |
Wright County, Minnesota, USA | |
+: | 23 Apr 2001 |
Indian River County, Florida, USA |
1898-1984
August Schwartz | |
*: | 8 Feb 1898 |
oo: | 28 Aug 1927 |
Middleville Township, Wrigth County, Minnesota, US | |
+: | 18 Sep 1984 |
Ramsey County, Minnesota, USA |
1936-2016
Earl Arthur Uecker | |
*: | 18 Feb 1936 |
+: | 12 Aug 2016 |
Buffalo, Wright County, Minnesota, USA |
1909-2003
Arthur Louis Hubert Uecker | |
*: | 17 Okt 1909 |
Wright County, Minnesota, USA | |
+: | 30 Sep 2003 |
Buffalo, Wright County, Minnesota, USA |
1915-1997
Viola Marie Weese | |
*: | 15 Jul 1915 |
Buffalo, Wright County, Minnesota, USA | |
oo: | 22 Sep 1934 |
+: | 15 Jun 1997 |
Buffalo, Wright County, Minnesota, USA |
1936-1936
Sohn Uecker | |
*: | 4 Jun 1936 |
Albion Township, Wrigth County, Minnesota, USA | |
+: | 4 Jun 1936 |
Albion Township, Wrigth County, Minnesota, USA |
1911-1960
Waldemar Ferdinand Uecker | |
*: | 19 Dez 1911 |
Albion Township, Wrigth County, Minnesota, USA | |
+: | 19 Jul 1960 |
Buffalo, Wright County, Minnesota, USA |
1914-1962
Florence Lucinda Treichler | |
*: | 28 Dez 1914 |
Albion Township, Wrigth County, Minnesota, USA | |
oo: | 28 Apr 1935 |
Middleville Township, Wrigth County, Minnesota, USA | |
+: | 25 Apr 1962 |
Annandale, Wright County, Minnesota, USA |
1913-1913
Ottomar Waldemar Uecker | |
*: | 17 Dez 1913 |
Wright County, Minnesota, USA | |
+: | 17 Dez 1913 |
Wright County, Minnesota, USA |
1880-1914
Therese Goerke | |
*: | 21 Apr 1880 |
Groß Radowisk, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 27 Nov 1914 |
Alban Township, Grant County, South Dakota, USA |
1874-1960
Otto Albert Friedrich Uecker | |
*: | 20 Nov 1874 |
Chicago, Cook County, Illinois, USA | |
oo: | 2 Dez 1897 |
Wright County, Minnesota, USA | |
+: | 4 Apr 1960 |
Buffalo, Wright County, Minnesota, USA |
1883-
Ida Goerke | |
*: | 4 Jan 1883 |
Chatham Township, Wright County, Minnesota, USA |
1886-
Jina Goerke | |
*: | 16 Okt 1886 |
Chatham Township, Wright County, Minnesota, USA |
1883-
H. T. Gunnarz | |
*: | 1883 |
oo: | 3 Aug 1904 |
Middleville Township, Wrigth County, Minnesota, USA |
1844-1936
Caroline Wilhelmine Wohlgemuth | |
*: | 14 Jan 1844 |
Plement, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 13 Jun 1936 |
Chatham Township, Wright County, Minnesota, USA |
1840-1910
Peter Goerke | |
*: | 10 Feb 1840 |
Abbau Briesen, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 1875 |
+: | 5 Jul 1910 |
Chatham Township, Wright County, Minnesota, USA |
1863-1863
Emilie Pauline Oelschlager | |
*: | 28 Jun 1863 |
+: | 22 Okt 1863 |
1892-1918
Johann Friedrich Ewald Oelschlager | |
*: | 5 Feb 1892 |
Middleville Township, Wrigth County, Minnesota, USA | |
+: | 30 Apr 1918 |
Wright County, Minnesota, USA |
1893-1951
Walter Adam Oelschlager | |
*: | 24 Okt 1893 |
Wright County, Minnesota, USA | |
+: | 25 Feb 1951 |
Hennepin County, Minnesota, USA |
1900-1987
Ella Wilhelmine Auguste Marohn | |
*: | 28 Feb 1900 |
Middleville Township, Wrigth County, Minnesota, USA | |
oo: | 25 Sep 1927 |
Middleville Township, Wrigth County, Minnesota, USA | |
+: | 10 Jan 1987 |
Wright County, Minnesota, USA |
1899-1899
Ludwig August Oelschlager | |
*: | 30 Jan 1899 |
Albion Township, Wrigth County, Minnesota, USA | |
+: | 31 Jan 1899 |
Albion Township, Wrigth County, Minnesota, USA |
1864-1950
Friedrich Emil Oelschlager | |
*: | 12 Aug 1864 |
+: | 12 Okt 1950 |
Wright County, Minnesota, USA |
1871-1910
Wilhelmine Marohn | |
*: | 16 Feb 1871 |
Albion Township, Wrigth County, Minnesota, USA | |
oo: | 1891 |
+: | 15 Dez 1910 |
Wright County, Minnesota, USA |
Eduard Gustav Oelschlager | |
*: | 10 Mrz 1867 |
1869-
Antonie Emma Oelschlager | |
*: | 8 Mrz 1869 |
Gorzechowko, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
Otto Ferdinand Oelschlager | |
*: | 21 Apr 1871 |
Groß Radowisk, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1874-1875
Anna Maria Oelschlager | |
*: | 11 Mai 1874 |
Groß Radowisk, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 6 Mrz 1875 |
Groß Radowisk, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1837-1874
Ferdinand Oelschlager | |
*: | 1837 |
oo: | 1862 |
+: | 1874 |
Groß Radowisk, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1875-1875
Gustav Adolph Wohlgemuth | |
*: | 17 Jun 1875 |
Osieczek, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 30 Jun 1875 |
Osieczek, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1846-
Johann Wohlgemuth | |
*: | 15 Mai 1846 |
1834-
Elisabeth Louise Templin | |
*: | 1834 |
oo: | 20 Mrz 1874 |
Groß Ksionsken, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1848-1848
Julie Wohlgemuth | |
*: | 20 Jul 1848 |
+: | 7 Nov 1848 |
Auguste Wilhelmine Wohlgemuth | |
*: | 5 Nov 1849 |
1850-1857
Anna Pauline Wohlgemuth | |
*: | 7 Nov 1850 |
+: | 15 Dez 1857 |
Anna Elisabeth Wohlgemuth | |
*: | 6 Dez 1853 |
1856-1858
Helene Wohlgemuth | |
*: | 7 Apr 1856 |
+: | 1 Mrz 1858 |
1816-
Christian Wohlgemuth | |
*: | 1816 |
1818-
Anna Falkenberg | |
*: | 12 Mai 1818 |
Deutsch Lopatken, Briesen, Westpreußen |