1837-1837
Jakob Templin | |
*: | 30 Jul 1837 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 3 Aug 1837 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1856-1856
Michael Kühn | |
*: | 25 Mai 1856 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 31 Mai 1856 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1857-1860
Johann Kühn | |
*: | 4 Jun 1857 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 19 Jan 1860 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1858-1859
Gottfried Kühn | |
*: | Jul 1858 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | Jul 1859 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1883-1883
Baby Boy Dahm | |
*: | 20 Okt 1883 |
Braunsfelde, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 20 Okt 1883 |
Braunsfelde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1884-1884
Friedrich Carl Dahm | |
*: | 22 Nov 1884 |
Braunsfelde, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 11 Dez 1884 |
Braunsfelde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1885-1885
Antonie Emilie Dahm | |
*: | 25 Nov 1885 |
Braunsfelde, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 4 Dez 1885 |
Braunsfelde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1887-1887
Hulda Amanda Dahm | |
*: | 23 Mrz 1887 |
Braunsfelde, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 9 Apr 1887 |
Braunsfelde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1922-1992
Alfred Karl W. Riewe | |
*: | 28 Sep 1922 |
Horst, Prignitz, Brandenburg | |
+: | 23 Nov 1992 |
Santa Ana, Orange County, California, USA |
1924-2007
Heinz Hermann Riewe | |
*: | 13 Okt 1924 |
Horst, Prignitz, Brandenburg | |
+: | 20 Feb 2007 |
Prenzlau, Uckermark, Brandenburg |
1888-1984
Bertha Mathilde Dahm | |
*: | 2 Nov 1888 |
Braunsfelde, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 18 Aug 1984 |
Prenzlau, Uckermark, Brandenburg |
1872-1944
Julius Carl Riewe | |
*: | 8 Sep 1872 |
Szczuka, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 6 Jun 1944 |
Prenzlau, Uckermark, Brandenburg |
1860-
Anna Elisabeth Kühn | |
*: | 2 Sep 1860 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1853-1914
Michael Wilhelm Dahm | |
*: | 14 Okt 1853 |
Friedrichshuld, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 21 Feb 1882 |
Dorf Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 26 Aug 1914 |
Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1862-1862
Auguste Adolphine Maria Kühn | |
*: | 28 Sep 1862 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 11 Nov 1862 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1863-1863
Georg Gustav Kühn | |
*: | 29 Okt 1863 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 21 Nov 1863 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1896-1896
Elfriede Hedwig Kühn | |
*: | 14 Nov 1896 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 5 Dez 1896 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1898-
Martha Selma Kühn | |
*: | 13 Jan 1898 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1895-
Stenzel | |
*: | 1895 |
1900-1900
Willi Karl Kühn | |
*: | 18 Okt 1900 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 17 Nov 1900 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1902-1902
Gertrude Kühn | |
*: | 15 Apr 1902 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 29 Apr 1902 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1902-1902
Amanda Kühn | |
*: | 15 Apr 1902 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 15 Apr 1902 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1904-
Herbert Robert Kühn | |
*: | 29 Feb 1904 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1907-
Kurt Wilhelm Kühn | |
*: | 31 Jul 1907 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1909-
Bruno Erich Kühn | |
*: | 13 Mrz 1909 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1910-
Erwin Hugo Kühn | |
*: | 28 Jun 1910 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Hildegard Erna Susanna Kühn | |
*: | 28 Feb 1912 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1865-
Friedrich Kühn | |
*: | 19 Mrz 1865 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1876-
Gottliebe Rosenau | |
*: | 25 Mai 1876 |
Budziszewo, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 1895 |
1899-
Alwin Oscar Kühn | |
*: | 2 Mrz 1899 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1900-
Max Theodor Kühn | |
*: | 30 Sep 1900 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1903-1903
Fritz Arthur Kühn | |
*: | 12 Jun 1903 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 5 Aug 1903 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1905-
Hertha Hildegard Kühn | |
*: | 21 Mrz 1905 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
-1903
N.N. Bredy | |
+: | 1903 |
Westpreußen |
1906-1906
Artur Georg Kühn | |
*: | 15 Jun 1906 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 30 Jun 1906 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1915-1945
Helmut Karl Kühn | |
*: | 30 Jun 1915 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 1 Feb 1945 |
1866-
Karl Kühn | |
*: | 16 Jul 1866 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1878-
Emilie Antonie Komnick | |
*: | 20 Okt 1878 |
Buggoral, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 19 Nov 1896 |
Strasburg Westpreußen |
1887-1888
Reinhold Emil Grapentin | |
*: | 10 Dez 1887 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 4 Mrz 1888 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1889-1889
Hulda Margarete Grapentin | |
*: | 30 Jul 1889 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 14 Okt 1889 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1890-1891
Erwin Richard Grapentin | |
*: | 25 Nov 1890 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 11 Mai 1891 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1892-
Erna Frieda Grapentin | |
*: | 21 Dez 1892 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1895-
Alma Gertrude Grapentin | |
*: | 23 Apr 1895 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1899-1899
Willy Herbert Grapentin | |
*: | 31 Mrz 1899 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 8 Sep 1899 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1906-
Hellmuth Georg Grapentin | |
*: | 25 Dez 1906 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1907-1907
Alice Armgard Grapentin | |
*: | 25 Okt 1907 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 27 Nov 1907 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1910-1910
Irmgard Ella Grapentin | |
*: | 17 Mai 1910 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 31 Jul 1910 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Bertha Louise Ottilie Kühn | |
*: | 30 Apr 1869 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1863-1927
August Adolph Grapentin | |
*: | 30 Sep 1863 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 17 Feb 1887 |
Vorwerk Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 9 Feb 1927 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1871-
August Kühn | |
*: | 17 Mrz 1871 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1873-1873
Emilie Ernestine Pauline Kühn | |
*: | 19 Jan 1873 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 30 Apr 1873 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1898-
Willy Giese | |
*: | 1898 |
1900-
Emilie Salewski | |
*: | 1900 |
oo: | 1923 |
Justine Wilhelmine Karoline Kühn | |
*: | 28 Mrz 1874 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1867-
Friedrich Hermann Giese | |
*: | 6 Nov 1867 |
Linowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 6 Nov 1894 |
Graudenz Westpreußen |
1875-1875
Baby Girl Kühn | |
*: | 19 Aug 1875 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 19 Aug 1875 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1876-
Emil Kühn | |
*: | 31 Aug 1876 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1880-1880
Reinhold Hermann Kühn | |
*: | 12 Mai 1880 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 2 Sep 1880 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1839-
Susanna Templin | |
*: | 20 Feb 1839 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1830-
George Kühn | |
*: | 8 Jul 1830 |
Buggoral, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 1854 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Bernhard Otto Carl Templin | |
*: | 20 Aug 1868 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1841-1924
Martin Templin | |
*: | 15 Okt 1841 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 23 Apr 1924 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1842-1868
Helene Tessmer | |
*: | Apr 1842 |
oo: | 1867 |
Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 20 Sep 1868 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1869-1869
Bertha Auguste Ottilie Antonie Templin | |
*: | 26 Sep 1869 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 15 Okt 1869 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1871-1871
Gustav Templin | |
*: | 6 Mrz 1871 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 27 Mai 1871 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1872-1872
Ewald Max Rudolph Richard Templin | |
*: | 15 Jun 1872 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 26 Jun 1872 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1904-
Tochter Drawert | |
*: | 1904 |
Königlich Neudorf, Briesen, Westpreußen |
Antonie Amande Johanne Templin | |
*: | 20 Okt 1873 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1875-
Paul Drawert | |
*: | 10 Jul 1875 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 20 Mai 1902 |
Dorf Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Max Ewald Rudolf Richard Templin | |
*: | 12 Nov 1874 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1877-1877
Conrad Richard Otto Rudolf Templin | |
*: | 8 Jul 1877 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 26 Jul 1877 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1878-1878
Otto Reinhold Rudolf Templin | |
*: | 19 Aug 1878 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 12 Sep 1878 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1911-
Ruth Irmgard Templin | |
*: | 28 Jun 1911 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Jakob Hermann Gustav Templin | |
*: | 17 Feb 1880 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1883-
Hulda Hedwig Thom | |
*: | 21 Mrz 1883 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 22 Feb 1910 |
Groß Kruschin, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
Antonie Meta Martha Templin | |
*: | 18 Jul 1882 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1883-
Konrad Gustav Höft | |
*: | 21 Jun 1883 |
Riesenburg, Rosenberg, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 13 Apr 1909 |
Dorf Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1883-1883
Bertha Olga Templin | |
*: | 14 Aug 1883 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 27 Aug 1883 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1885-
Max Reinhold Templin | |
*: | 12 Jan 1885 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1886-1886
Sohn Templin | |
*: | 29 Mai 1886 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 29 Mai 1886 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1887-1887
Erich Richard Templin | |
*: | 23 Sep 1887 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 8 Okt 1887 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1890-
Frieda Martha Templin | |
*: | 27 Feb 1890 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1891-1891
Reinhold Ewald Templin | |
*: | 24 Mai 1891 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 27 Mai 1891 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1850-1933
Pauline Hoffmann | |
*: | 16 Mrz 1850 |
Skarszewo, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 1868 |
Hermannsruhe, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 25 Feb 1933 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Johann Beckmann | |
oo: | 1948 |
1915-1915
Sohn Stahnke | |
*: | 16 Dez 1915 |
Leinefelde, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 16 Dez 1915 |
Leinefelde, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1879-
Ernst Stahnke | |
*: | 21 Okt 1879 |
Buggoral, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1895-1980
Margarethe Rosenau | |
*: | 5 Sep 1895 |
Buggoral, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 17 Feb 1914 |
Adlig Neumühl, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 4 Nov 1980 |
Otterndorf, Cuxhaven, Niedersachsen |
1902-1902
Herbert Oswald Kühn | |
*: | 27 Jul 1902 |
Buggoral, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 19 Aug 1902 |
Buggoral, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1912-1912
Egon Willi Kühn | |
*: | 30 Apr 1912 |
Leinefelde, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 23 Mai 1912 |
Leinefelde, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1881-
Auguste Emilie Stahnke | |
*: | 25 Mai 1881 |
Buggoral, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1873-
Gustav Ferdinand Kühn | |
*: | 26 Nov 1873 |
Buggoral, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 4 Dez 1900 |
Waldheim, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1882-1883
Bertha Hulda Stahnke | |
*: | 30 Sep 1882 |
Buggoral, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 5 Feb 1883 |
Buggoral, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1884-
Emil Oskar Stahnke | |
*: | 11 Feb 1884 |
Buggoral, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1887-
Maximilian Stahnke | |
*: | 9 Apr 1887 |
Buggoral, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1843-1927
Eleonore Templin | |
*: | 9 Dez 1843 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 14 Mrz 1927 |
Leinefelde, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1852-
Christian Stahnke | |
*: | 4 Jan 1852 |
Buggoral, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 23 Dez 1878 |
Buggoral, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1863-1863
Susanna Bartel | |
*: | 2 Okt 1863 |
Buggoral, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 16 Okt 1863 |
Buggoral, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1892-
Friedrich Karl Stahnke | |
*: | 20 Sep 1892 |
Klein Rehwalde, Löbau, Westpreußen |
1895-
Bertha Hulda Stahnke | |
*: | 21 Mrz 1895 |
Klein Rehwalde, Löbau, Westpreußen |
1897-
Emma Emilie Stahnke | |
*: | 8 Okt 1897 |
Klein Rehwalde, Löbau, Westpreußen |
1899-
Gustav Ernst Stahnke | |
*: | 16 Okt 1899 |
Klein Rehwalde, Löbau, Westpreußen |
1864-
Justine Bartel | |
*: | 22 Aug 1864 |
Buggoral, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1855-
Karl Stahnke | |
*: | 17 Jan 1855 |
Buggoral, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 8 Jul 1884 |
Buggoral, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1866-
Friedrich Bartel | |
*: | 27 Mai 1866 |
Buggoral, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1900-
Ernst Bartel | |
*: | 10 Sep 1900 |
Wonsin, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1902-1963
Grete Bartel | |
*: | 1902 |
Wonsin, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 1963 |
Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg |
1900-
Karl Eibler | |
*: | 1900 |
oo: | 1925 |
1904-1971
Erich Georg Bartel | |
*: | 13 Mrz 1904 |
Wonsin, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 17 Jul 1971 |
Stockum, Nordrhein-Westfalen |
1906-
Marie Klose | |
*: | 1906 |
oo: | 1929 |
1926-2015
Horst Ludwig Karl Stolz | |
*: | 28 Aug 1926 |
Konstanz, Baden-Württemberg | |
+: | 21 Sep 2015 |
Traunstein, Bayern |
1955-2010
Kerstin Ingrid McPherson | |
*: | 29 Jul 1955 |
+: | 18 Mai 2010 |
Las Vegas, Clark County, Nevada, USA |
Dennis L. Sherfield | |
oo: | 1 Apr 1976 |
Monterey County, California, USA |
1931-1988
Ruth Herta Meta Stolz | |
*: | 2 Jun 1931 |
Ulm, Baden-Württemberg | |
+: | 17 Jun 1988 |
Marina, Monterey County, California, USA |
1921-1995
Johann Pollok | |
*: | 23 Mai 1921 |
oo: | 5 Nov 1952 |
Göppingen, Baden-Württemberg | |
+: | 21 Jan 1995 |
1921-1981
Robert Stuart McPherson | |
*: | 17 Mrz 1921 |
Danville, Vermilion County, Illinois, USA | |
+: | 26 Sep 1981 |
Highwood, Lake County, Illinois, USA |
1965-2007
Beate Stolz | |
*: | 26 Okt 1965 |
Bad Reichenhall, Berchtesgadener Land, Bayern | |
+: | 2007 |
Bad Reichenhall, Berchtesgadener Land, Bayern |
1935-1997
Manfred Stolz | |
*: | 4 Apr 1935 |
Ulm, Baden-Württemberg | |
+: | 16 Jul 1997 |
Bad Reichenhall, Berchtesgadener Land, Bayern |
1936-2016
Irene Elfriede Stolz | |
*: | 25 Sep 1936 |
Stühlingen, Waldshut, Baden-Württemberg | |
+: | 25 Feb 2016 |
Los Angeles, Los Angeles County, California, USA |
1931-2011
John Alden Daniel | |
*: | 23 Dez 1931 |
Los Angeles, Los Angeles County, California, USA | |
oo: | 13 Dez 1956 |
Los Angeles, Los Angeles County, California, USA | |
+: | 25 Okt 2011 |
Pasadena, Los Angeles County, California, USA |
1966-2017
Heidi Irene Larsen | |
*: | 14 Sep 1966 |
Los Angeles, Los Angeles County, California, USA | |
+: | 7 Nov 2017 |
1928-1993
William Walter Larsen, Jr. | |
*: | 8 Mai 1928 |
California, USA | |
+: | 11 Feb 1993 |
Los Angeles, Los Angeles County, California, USA |
1905-2001
Meta Bartel | |
*: | 26 Dez 1905 |
Wonsin, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 23 Jul 2001 |
Traunstein, Bayern |
1903-1963
Ludwig Stolz | |
*: | 23 Feb 1903 |
München, Bayern | |
oo: | 26 Apr 1930 |
Ulm, Baden-Württemberg | |
+: | 15 Jun 1963 |
Passau, Bayern |
1868-1914
Georg Bartel | |
*: | 1 Feb 1868 |
Buggoral, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 10 Jul 1914 |
Bischofswerder, Rosenberg, Westpreußen |
1867-1950
Helene Manke | |
*: | 21 Okt 1867 |
Tillitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 20 Dez 1899 |
Königsmoor, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 15 Jun 1950 |
Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg |
1870-1870
Emilie Eleonore Bartel | |
*: | 10 Feb 1870 |
Buggoral, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 16 Aug 1870 |
Buggoral, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1871-1883
Mathilde Auguste Maria Bartel | |
*: | 17 Jul 1871 |
Buggoral, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 14 Jan 1883 |
Buggoral, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1874-1874
Gustav Bartel | |
*: | 4 Jan 1874 |
Buggoral, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 29 Aug 1874 |
Buggoral, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1824-1877
George Bartel | |
*: | 31 Dez 1824 |
Buggoral, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 1846 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 29 Sep 1877 |
Buggoral, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1846-1846
Gottliebe Templin | |
*: | 11 Apr 1846 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 2 Jul 1846 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1847-1847
Sohn Templin | |
*: | 9 Jul 1847 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 9 Jul 1847 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1849-1871
Justine Templin | |
*: | 13 Apr 1849 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 26 Mai 1871 |
Buggoral, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1846-1912
Christian Bartel | |
*: | 18 Feb 1846 |
Buggoral, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 1 Jun 1869 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 26 Jun 1912 |
Leinefelde, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1874-
Johanna Emilie Schielke | |
*: | 30 Okt 1874 |
Labenz, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1852-
Katharina Templin | |
*: | 23 Apr 1852 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1843-
August Schielke | |
*: | 1843 |
oo: | 4 Nov 1873 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1817-1854
Christina Adam | |
*: | 26 Sep 1817 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 22 Jan 1854 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1808-1887
Michael Templin | |
*: | 28 Feb 1808 |
Adamsdorf, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 24 Nov 1836 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 25 Aug 1887 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1842-1842
Sohn Kühn | |
*: | 15 Apr 1842 |
Buggoral, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 15 Apr 1842 |
Buggoral, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1821-1842
Eleonore Adam | |
*: | 1821 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 21 Apr 1842 |
Buggoral, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1816-1875
Christian Kühn | |
*: | 26 Feb 1816 |
Buggoral, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 1841 |
Graudenz Westpreußen | |
+: | 30 Sep 1875 |
Buggoral, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1823-1824
Martin Adam | |
*: | 26 Feb 1823 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 15 Feb 1824 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1824-1825
Regina Adam | |
*: | 23 Nov 1824 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 2 Feb 1825 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1825-
Justina Adam | |
*: | 9 Dez 1825 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1826-1833
Louisa Adam | |
*: | 1826 |
Graudenz Westpreußen | |
+: | 28 Mrz 1833 |
graudenz Westpreußen |
1784-1865
Martin Adam | |
*: | 6 Dez 1784 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 27 Mrz 1865 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1784-1869
Katharina Walter | |
*: | 28 Sep 1784 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 1817 |
+: | 29 Nov 1869 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1786-1787
Christina Adam | |
*: | 13 Aug 1786 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 16 Mai 1787 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1817-1818
Michael Adam | |
*: | 29 Sep 1817 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 14 Feb 1818 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1819-
Christian August Adam | |
*: | 18 Mrz 1819 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1823-1823
Martin Adam | |
*: | 3 Mrz 1823 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 17 Apr 1823 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1826-1871
Johann Adam | |
*: | 18 Feb 1826 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 5 Aug 1871 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1788-1852
Johann Adam | |
*: | 30 Mai 1788 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 26 Nov 1852 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1785-1871
Gottliebe Roehl | |
*: | 1785 |
+: | 9 Mrz 1871 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1820-1820
Carl Adam | |
*: | 14 Okt 1820 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 22 Okt 1820 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1842-
Justine Naß | |
*: | 16 Aug 1842 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1866-1869
August Treichel | |
*: | 12 Nov 1866 |
Linowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 10 Feb 1869 |
Linowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1870-1917
Auguste Ottilie Treichel | |
*: | 7 Jan 1870 |
Linowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 19 Feb 1917 |
Danzig, Westpreußen |
1899-1933
Grete Olga Treichel | |
*: | 4 Apr 1899 |
Linowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 20 Mai 1933 |
Bergensee, Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
1897-
Richard Koppenhagen | |
*: | 1897 |
Westpreußen | |
oo: | 1922 |
Westpreußen |
1900-1900
Erich Konrad Treichel | |
*: | 13 Jul 1900 |
Wonsin, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 27 Sep 1900 |
Wonsin, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1901-
Hermann Treichel | |
*: | 15 Jun 1901 |
Wonsin, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1902-
Erna Treichel | |
*: | 18 Dez 1902 |
Wonsin, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1905-1927
Otto Erwin Treichel | |
*: | 17 Jan 1905 |
Wonsin, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 23 Aug 1927 |
Lötzen, Ostpreußen |
1908-1908
Friedrich Karl Treichel | |
*: | 5 Mrz 1908 |
Wonsin, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 22 Jul 1908 |
Wonsin, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1911-
Irmgard Helene Treichel | |
*: | 13 Sep 1911 |
Wonsin, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
Friedrich Hermann Treichel | |
*: | 25 Okt 1872 |
Linowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1877-
Emilie Schwanke | |
*: | 7 Okt 1877 |
Linowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 25 Nov 1897 |
Fürstenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1875-
Emilie Treichel | |
*: | 5 Mai 1875 |
Linowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1878-1878
Carl Heinrich Treichel | |
*: | 8 Jun 1878 |
Linowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 16 Jul 1878 |
Linowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1879-1883
Bertha Treichel | |
*: | 27 Nov 1879 |
Linowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 20 Dez 1883 |
Linowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1882-1882
Otto Richard Treichel | |
*: | 8 Nov 1882 |
Linowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 20 Nov 1882 |
Linowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1887-
Martha Helene Treichel | |
*: | 5 Jan 1887 |
Linowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1844-
Anna Naß | |
*: | 18 Okt 1844 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1843-
Andreas Treichel | |
*: | 18 Nov 1843 |
Linowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 1 Nov 1866 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1868-1868
Tochter Kullus | |
*: | 6 Sep 1868 |
Linowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 6 Sep 1868 |
Linowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1870-1870
Friedrich Kullus | |
*: | 12 Feb 1870 |
Linowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 6 Mrz 1870 |
Linowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1873-1873
Pauline Johanna Kullus | |
*: | 24 Apr 1873 |
Linowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 2 Mai 1873 |
Linowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1875-1875
Sohn Kullus | |
*: | 31 Dez 1875 |
Linowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 31 Dez 1875 |
Linowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1881-1881
August Eduard Kullus | |
*: | 23 Aug 1881 |
Linowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 7 Sep 1881 |
Linowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1885-1887
Emilie Martha Kullus | |
*: | 30 Nov 1885 |
Linowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 21 Mrz 1887 |
Linowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1846-1921
Louise Naß | |
*: | 19 Okt 1846 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 17 Dez 1921 |
Klein Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1842-1906
Johann Kullus | |
*: | 24 Okt 1842 |
Slupp, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 12 Nov 1867 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 8 Dez 1906 |
Dorf Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1821-1879
Helene Adam | |
*: | 19 Jul 1821 |
Linowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 4 Aug 1879 |
Linowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1810-1860
Heinrich Naß | |
*: | 1810 |
oo: | 1 Dez 1840 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 1860 |
Linowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1852-1852
Baby Boy Kirschke | |
*: | 31 Jan 1852 |
Linowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 31 Jan 1852 |
Linowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1854-1854
Baby Boy Kirschke | |
*: | 28 Aug 1854 |
Linowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 28 Aug 1854 |
Linowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1881-1881
Adolf Reinhard Thom | |
*: | 7 Mai 1881 |
Linowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 20 Mai 1881 |
Linowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1924-1945
Ella Thom | |
*: | 14 Okt 1924 |
Adamsdorf, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 31 Dez 1945 |
1882-1945
Hermann Emil Thom | |
*: | 16 Jun 1882 |
Linowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 31 Dez 1945 |
1886-1945
Louise Marie Zabel | |
*: | 1 Nov 1886 |
Lemberg, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 31 Dez 1945 |
1885-1885
Baby Boy Thom | |
*: | 3 Aug 1885 |
Linowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 3 Aug 1885 |
Linowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1887-1887
Baby Boy Thom | |
*: | 1 Jan 1887 |
Linowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 1 Jan 1887 |
Linowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1888-1888
Baby Girl Thom | |
*: | 4 Mai 1888 |
Linowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 4 Mai 1888 |
Linowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1890-1890
Baby Boy Thom | |
*: | 5 Apr 1890 |
Linowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 5 Apr 1890 |
Linowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1892-
Emilie Amande Thom | |
*: | 7 Nov 1892 |
Linowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1894-1894
Baby Boy Thom | |
*: | 24 Mai 1894 |
Linowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 24 Mai 1894 |
Linowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1896-1896
Gustav Jakob Thom | |
*: | 25 Jul 1896 |
Linowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 26 Jul 1896 |
Linowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1856-
Gottliebe Kirschke | |
*: | 10 Dez 1856 |
Linowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1854-
Gustav Thom | |
*: | 7 Apr 1854 |
Klein Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 20 Apr 1880 |
Linowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1879-1879
Auguste Kirschke | |
*: | 25 Sep 1879 |
Linowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 5 Dez 1879 |
Linowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1858-1858
Baby Boy Kirschke | |
*: | 24 Okt 1858 |
Klein Brudzaw, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 24 Okt 1858 |
Klein Brudzaw, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1860-1860
Baby Boy Kirschke | |
*: | 12 Apr 1860 |
Linowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 12 Apr 1860 |
Linowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1823-1860
Justine Adam | |
*: | 11 Mrz 1823 |
Linowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 28 Apr 1860 |
Linowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1815-1879
Michael Kirschke | |
*: | 18 Sep 1815 |
Linowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 1851 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 14 Jun 1879 |
Linowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1824-
Christian Adam | |
*: | 9 Dez 1824 |
Richnowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1905-1906
Ernst Block | |
*: | 28 Nov 1905 |
Strasburg Westpreußen | |
+: | 30 Okt 1906 |
Strasburg Westpreußen |
1914-1914
Walter Herbert Block | |
*: | 6 Feb 1914 |
Strasburg Westpreußen | |
+: | 14 Feb 1914 |
Strasburg Westpreußen |
1873-1928
Rudolph Heinrich Block | |
*: | 10 Mrz 1873 |
Budziszewo, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 3 Nov 1928 |
Strasburg Westpreußen |
1867-1940
Sophie Goerke | |
*: | 30 Apr 1867 |
Malken, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 26 Dez 1901 |
Roonsdorf, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 26 Dez 1940 |
Strasburg Westpreußen |
1874-
Karl Hugo Block | |
*: | 19 Mrz 1874 |
Budziszewo, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1875-
Bertha Amanda Dobrinski | |
*: | 20 Nov 1875 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 29 Aug 1900 |
Königsmoor, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1879-
Pauline Block | |
*: | 1879 |
Heimthal, Shitomir, Wolhynien |
1848-
Anna Adam | |
*: | 14 Nov 1848 |
Linowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1831-
Andreas Block | |
*: | 7 Jan 1831 |
Budziszewo, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 2 Jul 1872 |
Groß Ksionsken, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1850-
Christian Adam | |
*: | 31 Mrz 1850 |
Linowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1849-
Eva Berg | |
*: | 26 Feb 1849 |
Groß Brudzaw, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 9 Dez 1873 |
Groß Ksionsken, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1874-
Emil Adam | |
*: | 23 Apr 1874 |
Groß Ksionsken, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1876-1876
Augustine Ottilie Adam | |
*: | 19 Aug 1876 |
Hohenkirch, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 7 Sep 1876 |
Klein Ksionsken, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1851-
Michael Adam | |
*: | 9 Nov 1851 |
Linowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Elisabeth Mathilde Schulz | |
*: | 14 Mrz 1854 |
Groß Ksionsken, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 22 Dez 1875 |
Budziszewo, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1826-1852
Michael Adam | |
*: | 10 Sep 1826 |
Richnowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 29 Sep 1852 |
Linowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1828-
Eva Gollnick | |
*: | 1828 |
oo: | 1848 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1831-1861
Eva Adam | |
*: | 30 Sep 1831 |
Richnowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 8 Nov 1861 |
Groß Radowisk, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1832-
Franz Gorny | |
*: | 1832 |
oo: | 28 Apr 1858 |
Gollub, Briesen, Westpreußen |
1790-1839
Michael Adam | |
*: | 29 Dez 1790 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 20 Dez 1839 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1796-1833
Anna Louise Lettke | |
*: | 1796 |
Linowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 23 Nov 1819 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 20 Apr 1833 |
Richnowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1793-1795
Christian Adam | |
*: | 5 Mrz 1793 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 2 Jan 1795 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1834-1848
Louisa Adam | |
*: | 13 Sep 1834 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 23 Jan 1848 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1837-1839
Wilhelmine Adam | |
*: | 4 Aug 1837 |
Mendritz, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 29 Okt 1839 |
Mendritz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1873-
Karl Adam | |
*: | 22 Apr 1873 |
1840-
Marie Auguste Adam | |
*: | 15 Aug 1840 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1856-
Friedrich Thoms | |
*: | 17 Sep 1856 |
Engelsfelde, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 8 Okt 1877 |
Boguschau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1795-1840
Jakob Adam | |
*: | 18 Jan 1795 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 9 Jan 1840 |
Mendritz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1813-
Eleonore Czeszynski | |
*: | 1813 |
oo: | 8 Sep 1833 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1818-
Jakob Adam | |
*: | 15 Feb 1818 |
Adlig Neumühl, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1819-1831
Michael Adam | |
*: | 30 Sep 1819 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 7 Mrz 1831 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1820-1824
Friedrich Adam | |
*: | 1820 |
+: | 16 Sep 1824 |
Adlig Neudorf, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1824-1828
Christian Adam | |
*: | 18 Dez 1824 |
Adlig Neudorf, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 1 Apr 1828 |
Adlig Neudorf, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1828-1828
Andreas Adam | |
*: | 3 Feb 1828 |
Adlig Neudorf, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 2 Apr 1828 |
Adlig Neudorf, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1829-1831
Johann Adam | |
*: | 15 Sep 1829 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 23 Aug 1831 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1796-1833
Maria Lewandowski | |
*: | 5 Jul 1796 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 1 Nov 1818 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 11 Apr 1833 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1847-1848
Caroline Emilie Stahnke | |
*: | 28 Nov 1847 |
Slupp, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 1 Jan 1848 |
Slupp, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1878-
Hulda Franziska Stahnke | |
*: | 18 Feb 1878 |
Fürstenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1879-1879
Olga Florentine Stahnke | |
*: | 18 Apr 1879 |
Fürstenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 10 Mai 1879 |
Fürstenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1849-1897
August Stahnke | |
*: | 2 Aug 1849 |
Slupp, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 8 Feb 1897 |
Dorf Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1855-1879
Caroline Huth | |
*: | 10 Nov 1855 |
Bauthen, Marienwerder, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 1877 |
+: | 4 Mai 1879 |
Fürstenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1881-1884
Bertha Emilie Stahnke | |
*: | 10 Feb 1881 |
Slupp, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 16 Feb 1884 |
Dorf Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1885-1886
Alma Margarethe Stahnke | |
*: | 18 Jan 1885 |
Dorf Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 18 Nov 1886 |
Dorf Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1886-1892
Hedwig Florentine Stahnke | |
*: | 27 Aug 1886 |
Dorf Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 30 Okt 1892 |
Dorf Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1888-1888
Alma Margarethe Gertrude Stahnke | |
*: | 10 Feb 1888 |
Dorf Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 5 Mrz 1888 |
Dorf Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1890-1892
Berthold August Waldemar Stahnke | |
*: | 29 Aug 1890 |
Dorf Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 29 Okt 1892 |
Dorf Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1893-
Reinhold Oswald Stahnke | |
*: | 23 Mrz 1893 |
Dorf Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1895-
Clara Adelheide Stahnke | |
*: | 9 Dez 1895 |
Dorf Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1857-
Auguste Rosenau | |
*: | 19 Nov 1857 |
Budziszewo, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 10 Jan 1880 |
Waitzenau, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1851-
Rudolph Stahnke | |
*: | 24 Sep 1851 |
Slupp, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1853-
Carl Wilhelm Stahnke | |
*: | 4 Nov 1853 |
Slupp, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1825-
Maria Wunsch | |
*: | 27 Feb 1825 |
Slupp, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1821-
Adam Stahnke | |
*: | 24 Mrz 1821 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 1846 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1844-1844
Dorothea Gudopp | |
*: | 23 Mrz 1844 |
Slupp, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 22 Jun 1844 |
Slupp, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1815-1846
Heinrich Gudopp | |
*: | 1815 |
oo: | 11 Okt 1842 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 1846 |
Slupp, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1827-
August Wunsch | |
*: | 11 Aug 1827 |
Slupp, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1823-
Helena Herder | |
*: | 1823 |
Westpreußen | |
oo: | 1856 |
1797-
Helena Adam | |
*: | 9 Mrz 1797 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1788-1843
Christian Wunsch | |
*: | 1788 |
Westpreußen | |
oo: | 9 Mai 1824 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 19 Jul 1843 |
Slupp, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1799-1829
Andreas Adam | |
*: | 29 Jan 1799 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 7 Dez 1829 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1824-1825
Christian Adam | |
*: | 19 Jan 1824 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 31 Aug 1825 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1825-
Christina Adam | |
*: | 18 Apr 1825 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1827-1840
Anna Adam | |
*: | 23 Aug 1827 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 4 Nov 1840 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1829-1839
Jacob Adam | |
*: | 30 Apr 1829 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 28 Okt 1839 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1851-1851
Karoline Fellberg | |
*: | 12 Mai 1851 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 19 Mai 1851 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1852-1866
Anna Maria Fellberg | |
*: | 30 Aug 1852 |
Abbau Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 29 Aug 1866 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1855-
Johann Fellberg | |
*: | 11 Jan 1855 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1860-
Anna Turnau | |
*: | 16 Aug 1860 |
Adlig Neudorf, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 16 Sep 1877 |
Adlig Neudorf, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1857-1866
August Fellberg | |
*: | 13 Aug 1857 |
Lehnmannei Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 29 Aug 1866 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1860-1866
Friedrich Wilhelm Fellberg | |
*: | 6 Jan 1860 |
Powiatek, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 29 Aug 1866 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Augustine Caroline Fellberg | |
*: | 10 Okt 1862 |
Partenschin, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1865-1866
Louise Fellberg | |
*: | 2 Feb 1865 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 28 Aug 1866 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1831-1866
Louise Adam | |
*: | 1 Mrz 1831 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 30 Aug 1866 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1826-1866
Carl Fellberg | |
*: | 1826 |
oo: | 1849 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 28 Aug 1866 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1881-1881
Gustav Grönke | |
*: | 30 Jun 1881 |
Dorf Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 5 Jul 1881 |
Dorf Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1882-1882
Friedrich Grönke | |
*: | 17 Aug 1882 |
Dorf Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 24 Aug 1882 |
Dorf Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1883-1883
Auguste Grönke | |
*: | 23 Aug 1883 |
Dorf Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 16 Sep 1883 |
Dorf Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1884-
Carl Adam Grönke | |
*: | 29 Okt 1884 |
Dorf Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1886-
Anna Antonie Grönke | |
*: | 9 Okt 1886 |
Dorf Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1896-1957
William F. Groenke | |
*: | 3 Feb 1896 |
Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA | |
+: | 7 Mrz 1957 |
Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA |
1858-1944
Anna Elisabeth Adam | |
*: | 23 Okt 1858 |
Lehnmannei Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 2 Jan 1944 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA |
1858-
Friedrich Grönke | |
*: | 20 Jul 1858 |
Dorf Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 26 Sep 1880 |
Vorwerk Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1884-
Anna Elisabeth Stanisch | |
*: | 15 Feb 1884 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1886-1886
Bertha Stanisch | |
*: | 8 Okt 1886 |
Vorwerk Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 28 Okt 1886 |
Vorwerk Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1887-
Auguste Stanisch | |
*: | 18 Okt 1887 |
Vorwerk Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1915-2001
Harry F. Steimle | |
*: | 5 Mai 1915 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA | |
+: | 29 Jun 2001 |
Lake County, Illinois, USA |
1916-1978
Walter J. Steimle | |
*: | 1 Sep 1916 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA | |
+: | 8 Apr 1978 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA |
1918-1935
Virginia Steimle | |
*: | 2 Jul 1918 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA | |
+: | 16 Mai 1935 |
Manitowoc County, Wisconsin, USA |
1921-1926
Edward Steimle | |
*: | 31 Mai 1921 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA | |
+: | 2 Nov 1926 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA |
1888-1962
Emilie Stanisch | |
*: | 17 Okt 1888 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA | |
+: | 1 Feb 1962 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA |
1886-1949
Anton Steimle | |
*: | 28 Feb 1886 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA | |
oo: | 1913 |
+: | 17 Nov 1949 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA |
1902-1992
Herman Stanisch | |
*: | 21 Jul 1902 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA | |
+: | 1 Jul 1992 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA |
1906-1973
Klara J. N.N. | |
*: | 4 Nov 1906 |
Wisconsin, USA | |
+: | 8 Jan 1973 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA |
1860-1945
Auguste Adam | |
*: | 8 Nov 1860 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 1945 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA |
1860-1928
Johann Hermann Stanisch | |
*: | 27 Nov 1860 |
Klein Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 22 Okt 1882 |
Dorf Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 13 Jan 1928 |
Chicago, Cook County, Illinois, USA |
1863-1863
Friedrich Wilhelm Adam | |
*: | 2 Aug 1863 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 15 Nov 1863 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1864-1865
Eva Adam | |
*: | 1 Nov 1864 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 8 Sep 1865 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1834-1865
Johann Adam | |
*: | 9 Sep 1834 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 16 Feb 1865 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1834-
Augustine Schilling | |
*: | 21 Jun 1834 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 1857 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1837-1837
Friedrich Adam | |
*: | 17 Feb 1837 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 28 Feb 1837 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1899-1900
Ella A. Krueger | |
*: | 26 Jun 1899 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA | |
+: | 20 Jan 1900 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA |
1876-1900
Bertha Adam | |
*: | 17 Mai 1876 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA | |
+: | 3 Mrz 1900 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA |
1870-1949
Heinrich Krueger | |
*: | 11 Apr 1870 |
Wilson Township, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA | |
oo: | 20 Apr 1895 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA | |
+: | 1949 |
Kenosha, Kenosha County, Wisconsin, USA |
Clyde C. Rahn | |
*: | 26 Mai 1923 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA | |
+: | 30 Apr 2006 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA |
1901-1990
Merrill Katherine Martin | |
*: | 12 Okt 1901 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA | |
+: | 31 Mrz 1990 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA |
1893-1962
Arnold Alvin Rahn | |
*: | 27 Jul 1893 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA | |
oo: | 1922 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA | |
+: | 29 Mrz 1962 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA |
Diann E. Martin | |
*: | 15 Feb 1946 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA | |
+: | 16 Mrz 1973 |
Madison, Dane County, Wisconsin, USA |
Harry Frederick Martin | |
*: | 8 Nov 1902 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA | |
+: | 29 Sep 1990 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA |
Marie Lydia Arndt | |
*: | 3 Dez 1908 |
Forest Junction, Calumet County, Wisconsin, USA | |
oo: | 18 Jun 1932 |
Brillion, Calumet County, Wisconsin, USA | |
+: | 20 Okt 1988 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA |
1904-1984
Levi Emil Martin | |
*: | 2 Apr 1904 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA | |
+: | 27 Mai 1984 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA |
1910-1963
Hazel C. Heyn | |
*: | 12 Feb 1910 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA | |
+: | 27 Dez 1963 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA |
1911-1988
Earl Carl Martin | |
*: | 27 Mrz 1911 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA | |
+: | 19 Apr 1988 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA |
1917-2000
Eloise H.E. Martin | |
*: | 24 Jun 1917 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA | |
+: | 23 Apr 2000 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA |
1912-1995
lmer W. Marquardt | |
*: | 1912 |
Wisconsin, USA | |
+: | 1995 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA |
1922-2011
Beverly C. Martin | |
*: | 28 Jun 1922 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA | |
+: | 19 Mrz 2011 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA |
1923-1999
Robert H. Boettner | |
*: | 6 Jul 1923 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA | |
oo: | 1949 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA | |
+: | 11 Sep 1999 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA |
1877-1944
Karoline Emma Adam | |
*: | 23 Sep 1877 |
Wilson Township, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA | |
+: | 18 Sep 1944 |
Sheboygan Falls, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA |
1876-1955
Heinrich Martin | |
*: | 24 Jul 1876 |
Hessen, Germany | |
oo: | 27 Nov 1900 |
Wilson Township, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA | |
+: | 1 Jan 1955 |
Sheboygan Falls, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA |
1879-1880
Anna M. Adam | |
*: | 17 Dez 1879 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA | |
+: | 6 Nov 1880 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA |
1906-
Wilma F. Adam | |
*: | 1906 |
Wilson Township, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA |
1910-1940
Norma E. Adam | |
*: | 6 Okt 1910 |
Wilson, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA | |
+: | 18 Sep 1940 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA |
1910-2002
Harold J. Schieble | |
*: | 7 Sep 1910 |
Wisconsin, USA | |
+: | 15 Dez 2002 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA |
1913-1996
Anne Caroline Adam | |
*: | 16 Mrz 1913 |
Wilson, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA | |
+: | 13 Jul 1996 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA |
1911-2008
Robert John Engelhardt | |
*: | 2 Jul 1911 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA | |
oo: | 25 Jun 1938 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA | |
+: | 4 Apr 2008 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA |
1880-1963
William Frederick Adam | |
*: | 6 Sep 1880 |
Wilson Township, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA | |
+: | 12 Dez 1963 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA |
1884-1957
Ella M. Bahlow | |
*: | 2 Mrz 1884 |
Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA | |
oo: | 15 Okt 1904 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA | |
+: | 18 Aug 1957 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA |
1838-
Friedrich Wilhelm Adam | |
*: | 2 Jun 1838 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1838-1907
Justine Neumann | |
*: | 17 Okt 1838 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 15 Sep 1861 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 14 Aug 1907 |
Wilson, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA |
1903-1967
Clarence Herman Adam | |
*: | 13 Sep 1903 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA | |
+: | 31 Jan 1967 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA |
1900-1997
Anna Janke | |
*: | 3 Apr 1900 |
Portage County, Wisconsin, USA | |
+: | 16 Mrz 1997 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA |
1937-2018
Trent L. Adam | |
*: | 8 Apr 1937 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA | |
+: | 30 Sep 2018 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA |
1906-1980
Marvin Carl William Adam | |
*: | 17 Okt 1906 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA | |
+: | 3 Feb 1980 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA |
1916-2000
Ruth Loraine England | |
*: | 5 Dez 1916 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA | |
oo: | 1936 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA | |
+: | 31 Dez 2000 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA |
1914-1916
Raymond Adam | |
*: | 12 Apr 1914 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA | |
+: | 3 Okt 1916 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA |
1873-1954
Edwin Henry Adam | |
*: | 17 Mai 1873 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA | |
+: | 30 Apr 1954 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA |
1863-1948
Elizabeth Abraham | |
*: | 8 Sep 1863 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA | |
oo: | 25 Okt 1902 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA | |
+: | 28 Feb 1948 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA |
1874-1887
Wilhelm Adam | |
*: | 4 Jun 1874 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA | |
+: | 18 Sep 1887 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA |
1926-2010
Earl G. Reinholz | |
*: | 26 Feb 1926 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA | |
+: | 25 Mrz 2010 |
Outagamie County, Wisconsin, USA |
1898-1975
George Henry Reinholz | |
*: | 20 Jul 1898 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA | |
+: | 6 Aug 1975 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA |
1902-1997
Sylvia Z. Torke | |
*: | 18 Jun 1902 |
Wisconsin, USA | |
+: | 14 Jan 1997 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA |
1901-1975
Alice Esther Dorothy Reinholz | |
*: | 29 Jul 1901 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA | |
+: | 1 Mai 1975 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA |
1897-1957
Arthur Albert Fred Manzke | |
*: | 23 Apr 1897 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA | |
oo: | 1922 |
Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA | |
+: | 13 Jul 1957 |
Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA |
1898-1986
Aloysius John Nytes | |
*: | 7 Apr 1898 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA | |
oo: | 1961 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA | |
+: | 29 Sep 1986 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA |
1875-1949
Anna Adam | |
*: | 28 Mai 1875 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA | |
+: | 18 Apr 1949 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA |
1876-1902
Albert Herman August Reinholz | |
*: | 10 Sep 1876 |
Brandenburg, Germany | |
oo: | 1 Mai 1897 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA | |
+: | 4 Sep 1902 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA |
1904-1993
Norma A. Kruschke | |
*: | 29 Okt 1904 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA | |
+: | 30 Sep 1993 |
Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA |
1904-1964
Joseph Rauber | |
*: | 14 Sep 1904 |
Czech Republic | |
+: | 28 Aug 1964 |
Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA |
1908-1994
Elva Louise Kruschke | |
*: | 21 Jul 1908 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA | |
+: | 6 Mai 1994 |
Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA |
1896-1979
Edgar Meerdink | |
*: | 28 Apr 1896 |
Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA | |
+: | 8 Jul 1979 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA |
1943-2019
Robert V. Kruschke | |
*: | 18 Apr 1943 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA 1 | |
+: | 4 Mai 2019 |
Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA 1 |
1910-1990
Theodore Karl Kruschke | |
*: | 14 Jul 1910 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA | |
+: | 20 Mrz 1990 |
Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA |
1915-2008
Angeline Mary Pekoll | |
*: | 11 Mrz 1915 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA 1 | |
oo: | 15 Aug 1936 |
Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA | |
+: | 23 Okt 2008 |
Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA |
1913-1917
Gerhard Kruschke | |
*: | 20 Jun 1913 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA | |
+: | 17 Dez 1917 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA |
1877-1920
Louise Adam | |
*: | 25 Dez 1877 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA | |
+: | 11 Mrz 1920 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA |
1871-1928
Louis Kruschke | |
*: | 23 Jan 1871 |
Germany | |
oo: | 28 Apr 1900 |
Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA | |
+: | 9 Dez 1928 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA |
1902-1908
Elmer Arno Paul Adam | |
*: | 2 Dez 1902 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA | |
+: | 9 Feb 1908 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA |
1927-1979
Joyce J. Hartfield | |
*: | 15 Jun 1927 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA | |
+: | 27 Okt 1979 |
Plymouth, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA |
1905-1978
Rosella A. Adam | |
*: | 12 Jul 1905 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA | |
+: | 6 Jan 1978 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA |
1902-1968
Herbert A. Hartfield | |
*: | 7 Feb 1902 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA | |
+: | 7 Jun 1968 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA |
1912-1944
Leslie Carl Adam | |
*: | 27 Apr 1912 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA | |
+: | 20 Nov 1944 |
France |
1878-1935
Charles Louis Adam | |
*: | 13 Mrz 1878 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA | |
+: | 5 Nov 1935 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA |
1881-1953
Ida Clara Lampe | |
*: | 21 Nov 1881 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA | |
oo: | 14 Dez 1901 |
Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA | |
+: | 21 Mai 1953 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA |
1880-1956
Paul Adam | |
*: | 8 Mrz 1880 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA | |
+: | 17 Sep 1956 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA |
1882-1882
Karl Adam | |
*: | Jun 1882 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA | |
+: | 25 Jun 1882 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA |
1911-1931
Marian Dechent | |
*: | 10 Sep 1911 |
Chicago, Cook County, Illinois, USA | |
+: | 31 Mai 1931 |
Chicago, Cook County, Illinois, USA |
1884-1961
Alma L. Adam | |
*: | 16 Mrz 1884 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA | |
+: | 14 Aug 1961 |
Arlington Heights, Cook County, Illinois, USA |
1880-1937
George Dechent | |
*: | 16 Jun 1880 |
Germany | |
oo: | 28 Feb 1907 |
Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA | |
+: | 24 Sep 1937 |
Chicago, Cook County, Illinois, USA |
1841-1914
Karl Ludwig Adam | |
*: | 15 Dez 1841 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 10 Jan 1914 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA |
1842-1914
Johanna Köppen | |
*: | 12 Jun 1842 |
Brandenburg, Germany | |
oo: | 16 Jul 1871 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA | |
+: | 18 Apr 1914 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA |
1844-1860
Augustine Wilhelmine Adam | |
*: | 8 Jul 1844 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 27 Okt 1860 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1876-1876
Augusta Adam | |
*: | Mai 1876 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA | |
+: | 12 Mai 1876 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA |
1877-1922
Emma Adam | |
*: | 2 Mai 1877 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA | |
+: | Nov 1922 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA |
1874-1959
Fred Dietrich Burhop | |
*: | 1874 |
Germany | |
+: | 3 Sep 1959 |
Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA |
1899-1949
Harvey Emil Fred Schultz | |
*: | 3 Mai 1899 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA | |
+: | 11 Mai 1949 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA |
1929-1992
Ardith C. Ramaker | |
*: | 5 Feb 1929 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA | |
+: | 31 Jan 1992 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA |
1900-1971
Hildegard Schultz | |
*: | 21 Sep 1900 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA | |
+: | 27 Apr 1971 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA |
1898-1991
Arthur John Ramaker | |
*: | 28 Dez 1898 |
Lyndon, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA | |
oo: | 25 Sep 1926 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA | |
+: | 23 Okt 1991 |
King, Waupaca County, Wisconsin, USA 2 |
1902-1930
Wilma Schultz | |
*: | 13 Mai 1902 |
Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA | |
+: | 21 Sep 1930 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA |
Carita June Schultz | |
*: | 21 Mai 1937 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA | |
+: | 12 Mrz 2010 |
Terre Haute, Vigo County, Indiana, USA |
Reinhold Otto Illig | |
*: | 3 Jul 1935 |
Mosel, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA | |
oo: | 21 Nov 1959 |
Wisconsin, USA | |
+: | 8 Okt 2010 |
Terre Haute, Vigo County, Indiana, USA |
1907-1970
Milton Walter Schultz | |
*: | 26 Mai 1907 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA | |
+: | 12 Jan 1970 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA |
1903-1947
Marie Anna Brickner | |
*: | 13 Okt 1903 |
Plymouth, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA | |
oo: | 27 Jul 1935 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA | |
+: | 17 Apr 1947 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA |
1879-1959
Pauline Henriette Adam | |
*: | 17 Mai 1879 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA | |
+: | 10 Okt 1959 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA |
1876-1944
Otto C. Schultz | |
*: | 13 Mrz 1876 |
Herman, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA | |
oo: | 3 Sep 1898 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA | |
+: | 18 Feb 1944 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA |
1881-1950
Emil Herman Adam | |
*: | 4 Okt 1881 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA | |
+: | 11 Nov 1950 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA |
1884-
Albert August Adam | |
*: | 1 Mai 1884 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA |
1887-1887
Carl Adam | |
*: | 17 Mrz 1887 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA | |
+: | 25 Jul 1887 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA |
1887-1887
Louise Adam | |
*: | 17 Mrz 1887 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA | |
+: | 21 Jul 1887 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA |
Jill Kasabuske | |
*: | 3 Feb 1945 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA | |
+: | 11 Mrz 2000 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA |
1912-1991
Melvin Kasabuske | |
*: | 16 Jun 1912 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA | |
+: | 23 Jul 1991 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA |
1915-1980
Gladys M. Bubb | |
*: | 9 Sep 1915 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA | |
oo: | 1936 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA | |
+: | 23 Dez 1980 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA |
1888-1985
Frieda Emilie Adam | |
*: | 6 Nov 1888 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA | |
+: | 6 Mrz 1985 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA |
1885-1954
John Kasabuske | |
*: | 3 Jun 1885 |
Manistee County, Michigan, USA | |
+: | 11 Nov 1954 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA |
1847-1929
August Michael Adam | |
*: | 7 Feb 1847 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 24 Feb 1929 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA |
1852-1945
Emilie Albertine Schmidt | |
*: | 27 Mrz 1852 |
Westpreußen | |
oo: | 28 Nov 1875 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA | |
+: | 16 Mrz 1945 |
Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA |
1801-
Friedrich Adam | |
*: | 30 Aug 1801 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1802-1866
Elisabeth Walter | |
*: | 20 Dez 1802 |
Sokol, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 26 Okt 1823 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 1 Sep 1866 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1804-1804
Gottliebe Adam | |
*: | 14 Sep 1804 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 1 Okt 1804 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1841-1841
Karl Adam | |
*: | 19 Jan 1841 |
Richnowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 7 Aug 1841 |
Richnowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1906-1906
Sohn Hilbert | |
*: | 6 Dez 1906 |
Richnowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 6 Dez 1906 |
Richnowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1870-
Pauline Auguste Adam | |
*: | 10 Okt 1870 |
Linowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1863-
Friedrich Hilbert | |
*: | 26 Dez 1863 |
Lemberg, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 3 Sep 1905 |
Orle, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1872-1872
Tochter Adam | |
*: | 25 Mai 1872 |
Bliesen, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 25 Mai 1872 |
Bliesen, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1873-1884
Wilhelmine Adam | |
*: | 26 Okt 1873 |
Bliesen, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 5 Okt 1884 |
Buggoral, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1842-1874
Jakob Adam | |
*: | 13 Jul 1842 |
Richnowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 1874 |
Bliesen, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1845-1890
Christine Wach | |
*: | 21 Mrz 1845 |
Bliesen, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 1869 |
Rehden, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 6 Dez 1890 |
Buggoral, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1844-1848
Anna Adam | |
*: | 19 Nov 1844 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 6 Dez 1848 |
Richnowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1805-1855
George Adam | |
*: | 8 Feb 1805 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 5 Mrz 1855 |
Richnowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1809-1886
Gottliebe Liepke | |
*: | 27 Mrz 1809 |
Adlig Lindenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 14 Nov 1839 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 26 Feb 1886 |
Linowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
|
1764-1804
Marianna Giese | |
*: | 1764 |
+: | 29 Sep 1804 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1761-1834
Christian Adam | |
*: | 1761 |
oo: | 17 Jun 1783 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 13 Apr 1834 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |