1837-1837
Carl Meier | |
*: | 31 Jul 1837 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 7 Aug 1837 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1803-1875
Julianne Meier | |
*: | 1803 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 31 Mrz 1875 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1806-
Johann Meier | |
*: | 1806 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1809-
Dorothea Meier | |
*: | 1809 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1812-
Otto Meier | |
*: | 1812 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1817-1842
Friedrich Adolph Meier | |
*: | 18 Mrz 1817 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 27 Dez 1842 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1776-1854
Eleonore Boehnke | |
*: | Dez 1776 |
Westpreußen | |
+: | 20 Nov 1854 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1770-1831
Johann Meier | |
*: | 1770 |
Westpreußen | |
oo: | 1802 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 25 Nov 1831 |
Karlshof, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Henriette Wilhelmine Boehnke | |
*: | 1807 |
Graudenz Westpreußen |
1796-1832
Ernst Ferdinand Groneberg | |
*: | 1796 |
Schippenbeil, Bartenstein, Ostpreußen | |
oo: | 14 Dez 1826 |
Graudenz Westpreußen | |
+: | 13 Nov 1832 |
Thiemau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1780-1826
Johann Boehnke | |
*: | 1780 |
Westpreußen | |
+: | 3 Feb 1826 |
Thiemau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1784-
Christina Reinke | |
*: | 27 Nov 1784 |
Babken, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 1807 |
Westpreußen |
1782-1783
Daniel Boehnke | |
*: | 24 Nov 1782 |
Gottschalk, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 12 Feb 1783 |
Gottschalk, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1816-1818
Karl August Siebert | |
*: | 14 Nov 1816 |
Gottschalk, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 2 Jan 1818 |
Gottschalk, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1844-
Karoline Siebert | |
*: | 26 Okt 1844 |
Babken, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1846-1847
Karl Ludwig Siebert | |
*: | 3 Okt 1846 |
Thiemau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 6 Aug 1847 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1848-
Wilhelmine Siebert | |
*: | 12 Sep 1848 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1845-
August Molinski | |
*: | 8 Feb 1845 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 1869 |
1851-1858
Auguste Siebert | |
*: | 13 Mrz 1851 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 10 Jul 1858 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1851-1851
Amalie Siebert | |
*: | 13 Mrz 1851 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 4 Jun 1851 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1853-1854
Maria Siebert | |
*: | 4 Mrz 1853 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 9 Mrz 1854 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1855-
August Siebert | |
*: | 10 Jul 1855 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1885-1886
Friedrich Kirschke | |
*: | 28 Jul 1885 |
Dorf Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 8 Mrz 1886 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1887-1932
Gustav Kirschke | |
*: | 4 Jan 1887 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 28 Jul 1932 |
Sandusky, Erie County, Ohio, USA |
1881-1938
Ruth L. Baster | |
*: | 15 Jan 1881 |
Cleveland County, Ohio, USA | |
+: | 7 Jul 1938 |
Sandusky, Erie County, Ohio, USA |
1889-
Anna Michehl | |
*: | 1889 |
1909-1996
Thomas Francis Farley | |
*: | 29 Nov 1909 |
Fairmont, Marion County, West Virginia, USA | |
+: | 16 Apr 1996 |
Monrovia, Los Angeles County, California, USA |
1911-2003
Helen Jane Farley | |
*: | 23 Feb 1911 |
Fairmont, Marion County, West Virginia, USA | |
+: | 12 Mai 2003 |
Monrovia, Los Angeles County, California, USA |
1906-1966
Eugene Victor Sivert | |
*: | 30 Mrz 1906 |
Wheeling, Ohio County, West Virginia, USA | |
oo: | 17 Aug 1927 |
Wellsburg, Brooke County, West Virginia, USA | |
+: | 15 Sep 1966 |
Los Angeles County, California, USA |
1916-2007
Robert Joseph Farley | |
*: | 26 Okt 1916 |
West Virginia, USA | |
+: | 7 Aug 2007 |
Beavercreek, Greene County, Ohio, USA |
1919-2012
Janet Ann McGee | |
*: | 9 Okt 1919 |
oo: | 15 Nov 1944 |
Belmont County, Ohio, USA | |
+: | 29 Dez 2012 |
Dayton, Montgomery County, Ohio, USA |
1919-1988
John Michael Farley | |
*: | 23 Aug 1919 |
West Virginia, USA | |
+: | 13 Dez 1988 |
Los Angeles County, California, USA |
1888-1974
Auguste Kirschke | |
*: | 11 Aug 1888 |
Mendritz, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 8 Aug 1974 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1885-1919
Robert Joseph Farley | |
*: | 26 Dez 1885 |
Wheeling, Ohio County, West Virginia, USA | |
oo: | 1 Sep 1905 |
Wheeling, Ohio County, West Virginia, USA | |
+: | 5 Nov 1919 |
Wheeling, Ohio County, West Virginia, USA |
1890-
Martha Kirschke | |
*: | 15 Mai 1890 |
Prenzlawitz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1884-
Nicholas Malakos | |
*: | 1884 |
Griechenland | |
oo: | 29 Mrz 1920 |
Wheeling, Ohio County, West Virginia, USA |
1888-1937
William H. Belford | |
*: | 1888 |
Parkersburg, Wood County, West Virginia, USA | |
oo: | 20 Jul 1912 |
Moundsville, Marshall County, West Virginia, USA | |
+: | 17 Apr 1937 |
New Martinsville, Wetzel County, West Virginia, USA |
1892-1967
Wilhelmina Kirschke | |
*: | 13 Jan 1892 |
Wheeling, Ohio County, West Virginia, USA | |
+: | 14 Jan 1967 |
Wheeling, Ohio County, West Virginia, USA |
1889-
Virgil B. Lewis | |
*: | 1889 |
Clifton, Mason County, West Virginia, USA | |
oo: | 6 Mrz 1922 |
Wheeling, Ohio County, West Virginia, USA |
1893-1966
Elizabeth Kirschke | |
*: | 9 Sep 1893 |
Wheeling, Ohio County, West Virginia, USA | |
+: | 23 Jan 1966 |
Ohio County, West Virginia, USA |
1892-1970
Nick Frank | |
*: | 10 Jan 1892 |
Griechenland | |
oo: | 27 Jan 1931 |
Wellsburg, Brooke County, West Virginia, USA | |
+: | 18 Jul 1970 |
Wheeling, Ohio County, West Virginia, USA |
1896-1969
Carrie Kirschke | |
*: | 14 Okt 1896 |
Wheeling, Ohio County, West Virginia, USA | |
+: | 20 Dez 1969 |
Ohio County, West Virginia, USA |
1890-1959
Charles Monroe Hillman | |
*: | 15 Jul 1890 |
Wheeling, Ohio County, West Virginia, USA | |
oo: | 11 Okt 1920 |
Wheeling, Ohio County, West Virginia, USA | |
+: | 3 Mrz 1959 |
Wheeling, Ohio County, West Virginia, USA |
1898-
Mary C. Kirschke | |
*: | 1898 |
Wheeling, Ohio County, West Virginia, USA |
1902-
William Lawrence Ford | |
*: | 10 Aug 1902 |
Wheeling, Ohio County, West Virginia, USA | |
oo: | 8 Sep 1927 |
Wheeling, Ohio County, West Virginia, USA |
1888-1932
William Joseph Altmeyer | |
*: | 24 Dez 1888 |
Benwood, Marshall County, West Virginia, USA | |
oo: | 27 Sep 1916 |
Wheeling, Ohio County, West Virginia, USA | |
+: | 27 Feb 1932 |
Wheeling, Ohio County, West Virginia, USA |
1918-2000
Ethel Louise Rose | |
*: | 22 Mrz 1918 |
Wheeling, Ohio County, West Virginia, USA | |
+: | 29 Sep 2000 |
Benwood, Marshall County, West Virginia, USA |
1913-1974
James C. Edwards | |
*: | 26 Mrz 1913 |
Wheeling, Ohio County, West Virginia, USA | |
oo: | 14 Jul 1934 |
Wheeling, Ohio County, West Virginia, USA | |
+: | Apr 1974 |
Benwood, Marshall County, West Virginia, USA |
1919-1982
Elmer M. Rose | |
*: | 19 Nov 1919 |
Wheeling, Ohio County, West Virginia, USA | |
+: | 29 Jun 1982 |
Belmont County, Ohio, USA |
1917-1993
Sophia Richard | |
*: | 2 Mai 1917 |
Bridgeport, Belmont County, Ohio, USA | |
oo: | 14 Jun 1947 |
Wheeling, Ohio County, West Virginia, USA | |
+: | 13 Jan 1993 |
Wheeling, Ohio County, West Virginia, USA |
1921-1965
Pauline Rebecca Rose | |
*: | 13 Mrz 1921 |
Wheeling, Ohio County, West Virginia, USA | |
+: | 20 Okt 1965 |
Wheeling, Ohio County, West Virginia, USA |
1928-1990
Gene Thomas Lambert | |
*: | 7 Apr 1928 |
Somerton, Belmont County, Ohio, USA | |
oo: | 15 Jun 1957 |
Wheeling, Ohio County, West Virginia, USA | |
+: | 25 Aug 1990 |
Charlotte County, Florida, USA |
1912-1965
Albert Moneske | |
*: | 2 Feb 1912 |
Wheeling, Ohio County, West Virginia, USA | |
oo: | 17 Jun 1940 |
Wheeling, Ohio County, West Virginia, USA | |
+: | 23 Apr 1965 |
Wheeling, Ohio County, West Virginia, USA |
1924-1949
August Henry Rose | |
*: | 13 Feb 1924 |
Wheeling, Ohio County, West Virginia, USA | |
+: | 12 Feb 1949 |
Wheeling, Ohio County, West Virginia, USA |
1928-1990
Frederick A. Rose | |
*: | 3 Apr 1928 |
Wheeling, Ohio County, West Virginia, USA | |
+: | 5 Aug 1990 |
1900-1978
Emma H. Kirschke | |
*: | 2 Jan 1900 |
Wheeling, Ohio County, West Virginia, USA | |
+: | Jul 1978 |
Wheeling, Ohio County, West Virginia, USA |
1897-1957
John Edward Rose | |
*: | 26 Dez 1897 |
Wheeling, Ohio County, West Virginia, USA | |
oo: | 28 Mrz 1916 |
Ohio County, West Virginia, USA | |
+: | 3 Jan 1957 |
Wheeling, Ohio County, West Virginia, USA |
1904-1948
Anna Kirschke | |
*: | 24 Aug 1904 |
Wheeling, Ohio County, West Virginia, USA | |
+: | 14 Nov 1948 |
Ohio County, West Virginia, USA |
1904-
Clarence W. Miller | |
*: | 1904 |
oo: | 1928 |
1858-1921
Pauline Siebert | |
*: | 17 Jan 1858 |
Schloß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 20 Mai 1921 |
Wheeling, Ohio County, West Virginia, USA |
1863-1951
Michael Kirschke | |
*: | 13 Jun 1863 |
Lindenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 1884 |
Lessen, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 15 Jul 1951 |
Wheeling, Ohio County, West Virginia, USA |
1860-1860
Friedrich Siebert | |
*: | 10 Mai 1860 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 19 Dez 1860 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1861-1862
Hermann Siebert | |
*: | 8 Dez 1861 |
Vorwerk Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 16 Jan 1862 |
Vorwerk Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Friedrich Wilhelm Siebert | |
*: | 17 Okt 1818 |
Gottschalk, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1819-1886
Gottliebe Wittkowski | |
*: | 10 Apr 1819 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 1 Okt 1843 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 14 Nov 1886 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1821-1821
Justina Siebert | |
*: | 10 Mrz 1821 |
Gottschalk, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 19 Mrz 1821 |
Thiemau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1845-
Wilhelmine Siebert | |
*: | 28 Sep 1845 |
Babken, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1847-1848
Karl Heinrich Siebert | |
*: | 26 Apr 1847 |
Babken, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 28 Aug 1848 |
Babken, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1849-1854
Auguste Siebert | |
*: | 7 Mrz 1849 |
Babken, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 3 Jun 1854 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1852-
August Siebert | |
*: | 20 Mai 1852 |
Babken, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Friedrich Wilhelm Siebert | |
*: | 3 Nov 1854 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1822-
Carl Heinrich Siebert | |
*: | 22 Jan 1822 |
Thiemau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1822-1875
Gottliebe Ronczke | |
*: | 1822 |
oo: | 1845 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 1875 |
Groß Schönwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1830-
Francisca Jaroszewski | |
*: | 1830 |
Grutta, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 28 Aug 1875 |
Groß Nogath, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1844-1844
Julius Warm | |
*: | 26 Nov 1844 |
Westpreußen | |
+: | 27 Nov 1844 |
Westpreußen |
1845-
Christian August Warm | |
*: | 11 Dez 1845 |
Maranowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1849-
Karl Hermann Warm | |
*: | 12 Feb 1849 |
Powiatek, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1825-
Karoline Siebert | |
*: | 19 Sep 1825 |
Groß Thiemau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1819-
Carl Eduard Warm | |
*: | 1819 |
Westpreußen | |
oo: | 1844 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1784-1851
Christine Boehnke | |
*: | 6 Feb 1784 |
Gottschalk, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 6 Feb 1851 |
Babken, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1782-1847
Daniel Siebert | |
*: | 1782 |
Westpreußen | |
oo: | 1815 |
Graudenz Westpreußen | |
+: | 16 Sep 1847 |
Babken, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1786-
Louisa Boehnke | |
*: | 15 Aug 1786 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1784-
Scheffler | |
*: | 1784 |
Westpreußen |
1814-1832
August Boehnke | |
*: | 1814 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 28 Jan 1832 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1788-1876
Anna Elisabeth Boehnke | |
*: | 1788 |
Westpreußen | |
+: | 31 Mai 1876 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1817-
Justina Boehnke | |
*: | 26 Dez 1817 |
Graudenz Westpreußen |
1900-
Gustav Adolf Weichert | |
*: | 9 Sep 1900 |
Königsmoor, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1873-
Gustav Adolf Weichert | |
*: | 17 Jul 1873 |
Kamin, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1880-
Anna Ottilie Bahr | |
*: | 13 Feb 1880 |
Groß Brudzaw, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 11 Jan 1900 |
Groß Kruschin, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1903-1920
Bodo Theodor Hermann Weichert | |
*: | 26 Apr 1903 |
+: | 22 Jan 1920 |
Kamin, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1909-1914
Hildegard Weichert | |
*: | 26 Dez 1909 |
+: | 21 Aug 1914 |
Konojad, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1875-
Theodor Paul Weichert | |
*: | 27 Nov 1875 |
Kamin, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1882-
Hulda Amande Pick | |
*: | 11 Apr 1882 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 24 Apr 1902 |
Dorf Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1877-1878
Maria Lydia Weichert | |
*: | 12 Aug 1877 |
Kamin, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 8 Mai 1878 |
Kamin, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1879-
Elsbeth Amalie Weichert | |
*: | 18 Feb 1879 |
Kamin, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
Otto Ewald Sigismund Wilke | |
*: | 11 Sep 1873 |
Blankenfelde, Niederbarnim, Brandenburg | |
oo: | 26 Nov 1900 |
Königsmoor, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1880-1880
Hermann Robert Weichert | |
*: | 18 Nov 1880 |
Kamin, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 29 Nov 1880 |
Kamin, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1883-
Bruno Arthur Weichert | |
*: | 19 Nov 1883 |
Kamin, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1881-
Marie Elise Schaak | |
*: | 1 Sep 1881 |
Kerbshorst, Elbing, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 10 Mai 1906 |
Oberförsterei Rehhof, Stuhm, Westpreußen |
1845-
Wilhelmine Böhnke | |
*: | 22 Mrz 1845 |
Lessen, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1845-
Hermann Weichert | |
*: | 1845 |
1873-1874
Reinhold Adalbert Böhnke | |
*: | 22 Jan 1873 |
Kamin, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 26 Okt 1874 |
Kamin, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1875-1885
Martha Helene Böhnke | |
*: | 8 Jun 1875 |
Kamin, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 25 Jun 1885 |
Kamin, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1847-
Gustav Böhnke | |
*: | 8 Dez 1847 |
Lessen, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1830-1908
Elisabeth Stoyke | |
*: | 4 Jun 1830 |
Kamin, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 21 Jan 1871 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 15 Apr 1908 |
Kamin, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1850-1873
Johann Friedrich Boehnke | |
*: | Sep 1850 |
+: | 23 Jun 1873 |
Kamin, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1852-1881
Emil Boehnke | |
*: | 1852 |
+: | 27 Sep 1881 |
Kamin, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1865-
Marie Böhnke | |
*: | 28 Dez 1865 |
Lessen, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1861-
Alexander Klawon | |
*: | 9 Mai 1861 |
Graudenz Westpreußen | |
oo: | 27 Sep 1886 |
Jablonowo, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1820-1892
Johann Friedrich Boehnke | |
*: | 11 Mai 1820 |
Gottschalk, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 29 Jul 1892 |
Kamin, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1824-
Gottliebe Marschewski | |
*: | 1824 |
oo: | 13 Nov 1842 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Caroline Catharina Boehnke | |
*: | 26 Nov 1847 |
1850-
Maria Pauline Boehnke | |
*: | 4 Apr 1850 |
1856-
Franz Böhnke | |
*: | 1856 |
1860-
Carl Adolph Boehnke | |
*: | 7 Jan 1860 |
1822-1899
Karl Friedrich Böhnke | |
*: | 9 Nov 1822 |
Thiemau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 18 Okt 1899 |
Königsmoor, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1823-
Pauline Pomniankiewicz | |
*: | 1823 |
1829-
Marianna Schielke | |
*: | 12 Sep 1829 |
Goral, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 17 Nov 1890 |
1825-
Wilhelm Boehnke | |
*: | 19 Mrz 1825 |
Thiemau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1828-
August Boehnke | |
*: | 5 Jul 1828 |
Groß Thiemau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1793-
Carl Friedrich Boehnke | |
*: | 1793 |
Westpreußen |
1796-
Karolina Roepke | |
*: | 1796 |
oo: | 21 Jan 1817 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1833-1835
Heinrich Boehnke | |
*: | Mrz 1833 |
Lessen, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 15 Jun 1835 |
Dohnastädt, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1836-1839
Karolina Boehnke | |
*: | 17 Okt 1836 |
Lessen, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 19 Aug 1839 |
Lessen, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1839-1840
Eva Boehnke | |
*: | 1 Dez 1839 |
Lessen, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 9 Feb 1840 |
Lessen, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1873-
Eduard Alexander Boehnke | |
*: | 7 Sep 1873 |
Strasburg Westpreußen |
1840-1875
Carl Boehnke | |
*: | 18 Dez 1840 |
Lessen, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 4 Jan 1875 |
Kamin, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
1854-
Caroline Klabuhn | |
*: | 3 Feb 1854 |
Kamin, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 21 Nov 1872 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1808-
Louisa Schimantowski | |
*: | 1808 |
oo: | 1832 |
Westpreußen |
1857-
Julie Sonnenfeld | |
*: | 30 Nov 1857 |
Babken, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1855-
Michael Lewandowski | |
*: | 5 Okt 1855 |
Peterwitz, Rosenberg, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 1 Sep 1878 |
Adlig Neumühl, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1886-1886
Marianna Cichoradzki | |
*: | Sep 1886 |
Kowallek, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 25 Dez 1886 |
Kowallek, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1865-
Catharina Sonnenfeld | |
*: | 26 Aug 1865 |
Babken, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1862-
Anton Cichoradzki | |
*: | 16 Dez 1862 |
Jablonowo, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 26 Jul 1884 |
Schloß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1827-
Justine Kosmowski | |
*: | 1827 |
Westpreußen |
1818-
Joseph Sonnenfeld | |
*: | 1818 |
Westpreußen |
1865-1866
Johann Kosmowski | |
*: | 2 Feb 1865 |
+: | 4 Aug 1866 |
1833-
Johann Kosmowski | |
*: | 1833 |
Westpreußen |
1834-
Anna Hübner | |
*: | 31 Jan 1834 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 21 Okt 1860 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1799-1864
Susanna Boehnke | |
*: | 1799 |
Westpreußen | |
+: | 1 Jul 1864 |
Babken, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
1795-
Johann Kosmowski | |
*: | 1795 |
Westpreußen | |
oo: | 15 Jul 1821 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
|
1754-
Johann Boehnke | |
*: | 1754 |
Westpreußen |
1754-1836
Christina Sablotzki | |
*: | 1754 |
Westpreußen | |
oo: | 1776 |
+: | 22 Apr 1836 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |