1842-1883
Franklin Lafayette Church | |
*: | 10 Mrz 1842 |
Chenango County, New York, USA | |
+: | 22 Dez 1883 |
Chenango County, New York, USA |
1905-1982
Davis Rossiter Blanchard | |
*: | 12 Nov 1905 |
Cincinnatus, Cortland County, New York, USA | |
+: | 28 Jan 1982 |
Cincinnatus, Cortland County, New York, USA |
1908-1972
Edna P. Phillips | |
*: | 18 Jun 1908 |
New York, USA | |
+: | 28 Nov 1972 |
Cincinnatus, Cortland County, New York, USA |
1871-1938
Frank Stewart Blanchard | |
*: | 2 Jul 1871 |
Cincinnatus, Cortland County, New York, USA | |
+: | 30 Mrz 1938 |
Cincinnatus, Cortland County, New York, USA |
1884-1964
Harriett May Davis | |
*: | 26 Nov 1884 |
New York, USA | |
+: | 31 Aug 1964 |
Cortland County, New York, USA |
1874-1946
Floyd James Blanchard | |
*: | 14 Sep 1874 |
Cincinnatus, Cortland County, New York, USA | |
+: | 23 Sep 1946 |
Lysander, Onondaga County, New York, USA |
1878-1925
Clare DeEtte Thorington | |
*: | 3 Apr 1878 |
Taylor, Cortland County, New York, USA | |
+: | 20 Mrz 1925 |
Lysander, Onondaga County, New York, USA |
1918-2009
Joyce Inda Perry | |
*: | 9 Jan 1918 |
Coos Bay, Coos County, Oregon, USA | |
+: | 25 Okt 2009 |
Fallon, Churchill County, Nevada, USA |
1916-1981
Robert Edward Collins | |
*: | 8 Dez 1916 |
Kearny, Hudson County, New Jersey, USA | |
oo: | 10 Dez 1946 |
Tacoma, Pierce County, Washington, USA | |
+: | 5 Jan 1981 |
Carson City, Carson City, Nevada, USA |
1896-1981
Inda Mary Smith | |
*: | 6 Dez 1896 |
Cincinnatus, Cortland County, New York, USA | |
+: | 28 Jul 1981 |
Carson City, Carson City, Nevada, USA |
1893-1984
Orville Jessie Perry | |
*: | 14 Aug 1893 |
Aberdeen, Brown County, South Dakota, USA | |
+: | 12 Jan 1984 |
Carson City, Carson City, Nevada, USA |
1877-1943
Nellie Maude Blanchard | |
*: | 2 Aug 1877 |
New York, USA | |
+: | 30 Sep 1943 |
Cincinnatus, Cortland County, New York, USA |
1876-1957
Claude B. Smith | |
*: | 26 Dez 1876 |
Cincinnatus, Cortland County, New York, USA | |
+: | 1 Mai 1957 |
Cortland, Cortland County, New York, USA |
1933-2020
Kenneth Blaine Blanchard | |
*: | 1 Sep 1933 |
Taylor, Cortland County, New York, USA | |
+: | 2 Feb 2020 |
Cincinnatus, Cortland County, New York, USA |
1904-1943
Bryan E. Blanchard | |
*: | 1 Jan 1904 |
Cincinnatus, Cortland County, New York, USA | |
+: | 1 Jan 1943 |
Taylor, Cortland County, New York, USA |
1907-1995
Gertrude Ellen Potter | |
*: | 21 Sep 1907 |
Taylor, Cortland County, New York, USA | |
oo: | 27 Feb 1930 |
+: | 21 Apr 1995 |
Cortland, Cortland County, New York, USA |
1879-1951
John Blaine Blanchard | |
*: | 24 Sep 1879 |
Cincinnatus, Cortland County, New York, USA | |
+: | 5 Dez 1951 |
Taylor, Cortland County, New York, USA |
1884-1921
Eliza Bryan | |
*: | Mrz 1884 |
New York, USA | |
oo: | 1902 |
New York, USA | |
+: | 7 Sep 1921 |
Cortland, Cortland County, New York, USA |
1845-1887
Mary Amily Church | |
*: | 18 Dez 1845 |
Otselic, Chenango County, New York, USA | |
+: | 21 Jul 1887 |
Cortland County, New York, USA |
1842-1914
John Russell Blanchard | |
*: | 2 Apr 1842 |
New York, USA | |
oo: | 1868 |
New York, USA | |
+: | 1 Apr 1914 |
Cincinnatus, Cortland County, New York, USA |
1873-1877
Ivan S. Nourse | |
*: | 1873 |
Chenango County, New York, USA | |
+: | 5 Nov 1877 |
Chenango County, New York, USA |
1847-1914
Henrietta Church | |
*: | 2 Mrz 1847 |
Chenango County, New York, USA | |
+: | 3 Jan 1914 |
Chenango County, New York, USA |
1842-1914
Clinton K. Nourse | |
*: | 1842 |
New York, USA | |
+: | 1914 |
Chenango County, New York, USA |
1849-1906
Susan Adaline Church | |
*: | 14 Dez 1849 |
Chenango County, New York, USA | |
+: | 15 Mai 1906 |
Rhode Island, Chenango County, New York, USA |
1840-1919
Andrew Mathewson | |
*: | 1840 |
New York, USA | |
+: | 1919 |
Rhode Island, Chenango County, New York, USA |
1854-1928
Luman Madison Church | |
*: | 19 Sep 1854 |
Chenango County, New York, USA | |
+: | 11 Feb 1928 |
Madison County, New York, USA |
1860-1938
Elva E. Gardner | |
*: | 13 Nov 1860 |
Otselic, Chenango County, New York, USA | |
oo: | 21 Nov 1876 |
Madison County, New York, USA | |
+: | 20 Jan 1938 |
Georgetown, Madison County, New York, USA |
1888-1962
Charlotte Ona Stillman | |
*: | 26 Aug 1888 |
New York, USA | |
+: | 22 Jul 1962 |
Chenango County, New York, USA |
1868-1946
Clarence Lee Peet | |
*: | 1868 |
New York, USA | |
oo: | 1939 |
New York, USA | |
+: | 1 Dez 1946 |
DeRuyter, Madison County, New York, USA |
1919-1919
Raymond Stillman | |
*: | 25 Okt 1919 |
Syracuse, Onondaga County, New York, USA | |
+: | 15 Nov 1919 |
Syracuse, Onondaga County, New York, USA |
1925-1925
Minnie P. Stillman | |
*: | 9 Sep 1925 |
South Otselic, Chenango County, New York, USA | |
+: | 21 Sep 1925 |
South Otselic, Chenango County, New York, USA |
1895-1944
Lyndon Reeve Stillman, Sr. | |
*: | 12 Apr 1895 |
Otselic, Chenango County, New York, USA | |
+: | 24 Sep 1944 |
Bath, Steuben County, New York, USA |
1895-1955
Elizabeth Sarah Harvey | |
*: | 8 Mai 1895 |
New York, USA | |
oo: | 16 Jun 1917 |
New York, USA | |
+: | 1955 |
South Otselic, Chenango County, New York, USA |
1857-1935
Olive Malvina Church | |
*: | 2 Sep 1857 |
Pharsalia, Chenango County, New York, USA | |
+: | 17 Jun 1935 |
DeRuyter, Madison County, New York, USA |
1846-1925
George Russell Stillman | |
*: | 23 Mai 1846 |
Lincklaen, Chenango County, New York, USA | |
oo: | 18 Dez 1886 |
Otselic, Chenango County, New York, USA | |
+: | 21 Jan 1925 |
Lincklaen, Chenango County, New York, USA |
1914-1993
Frances Lucille Church | |
*: | 21 Feb 1914 |
Baldwinsville, Onondaga County, New York, USA | |
+: | 14 Nov 1993 |
Ivins, Washington County, Utah, USA |
1914-2005
John Elmer Pfunder | |
*: | 17 Mrz 1914 |
Rockville, Tolland County, Connecticut, USA | |
+: | 5 Jul 2005 |
Mesquite, Clark County, Nevada, USA |
1922-2017
Charles Clinton Fremont Church | |
*: | 20 Sep 1922 |
Baldwinsville, Onondaga County, New York, USA | |
+: | 3 Okt 2017 |
Syracuse, Onondaga County, New York, USA |
1925-2018
Ellen Marie Lacey | |
*: | 23 Sep 1925 |
Syracuse, Onondaga County, New York, USA | |
+: | 9 Jul 2018 |
Baldwinsville, Onondaga County, New York, USA |
1892-1982
John Carey Church | |
*: | 21 Feb 1892 |
Otselic, Chenango County, New York, USA | |
+: | 31 Jul 1982 |
Tonopah, Maricopa County, Arizona, USA |
1888-1981
Ada Mae Andrews | |
*: | 1888 |
New York, USA | |
+: | 1981 |
Maricopa County, Arizona, USA |
1930-2013
Paul Douglas Church | |
*: | 15 Okt 1930 |
Syracuse, Onondaga County, New York, USA | |
+: | 1 Okt 2013 |
Baldwinsville, Onondaga County, New York, USA |
1902-1962
Robert Clinton Church | |
*: | 28 Jul 1902 |
DeRuyter, Madison County, New York, USA | |
+: | 24 Jul 1962 |
Onondaga County, New York, USA |
1905-1998
Dorothy Ardus Eggleston | |
*: | 30 Okt 1905 |
Baldwinsville, Onondaga County, New York, USA | |
+: | 10 Jan 1998 |
Onondaga County, New York, USA |
1861-1929
Clinton Samuel Church | |
*: | 19 Jan 1861 |
Otselic, Chenango County, New York, USA | |
+: | 6 Okt 1929 |
Onondaga County, New York, USA |
1867-1928
Cora Josephine Lamb | |
*: | 1867 |
Chenango County, New York, USA | |
+: | 11 Okt 1928 |
Baldwinsville, Onondaga County, New York, USA |
1865-1922
Walter Fremont Church | |
*: | 30 Mrz 1865 |
Otselic, Chenango County, New York, USA | |
+: | 11 Sep 1922 |
Greeley, Weld County, Colorado, USA |
1867-1944
Mary E. Muncy | |
*: | 1867 |
Cuyler, Cortland County, New York, USA | |
oo: | 1894 |
New York, USA | |
+: | 6 Mrz 1944 |
DeRuyter, Madison County, New York, USA |
1867-1868
Flora Inez Church | |
*: | 15 Aug 1867 |
Chenango County, New York, USA | |
+: | 2 Sep 1868 |
Chenango County, New York, USA |
1818-1890
Samuel C. Church | |
*: | 16 Jan 1818 |
Chenango County, New York, USA | |
+: | 14 Apr 1890 |
Otselic, Chenango County, New York, USA |
1821-1890
Susannah Thompson | |
*: | 26 Jan 1821 |
Chenango County, New York, USA | |
+: | 11 Nov 1890 |
Chenango County, New York, USA |
1931-2014
Leonard L. Becker, Jr. | |
*: | 15 Okt 1931 |
Jamestown, Chautauqua County, New York, USA | |
+: | 24 Sep 2014 |
Busti, Chautauqua County, New York, USA |
1914-1998
William C. Baker | |
*: | 21 Mrz 1914 |
New York, USA | |
+: | 20 Feb 1998 |
Richland County, South Carolina, USA |
1926-1990
Marianna Finklea | |
*: | 1926 |
New York, USA | |
+: | 1990 |
Richland County, South Carolina, USA |
1880-1955
Wilhelmina Johanna Becker | |
*: | 1880 |
New York, USA | |
+: | 1955 |
Cambridge, Middlesex County, Massachusetts, USA |
1885-1957
Edwin William Baker | |
*: | 20 Jun 1885 |
New York, USA | |
oo: | 15 Dez 1903 |
+: | 22 Jun 1957 |
Manhattan, New York, USA |
1885-1962
Helena Becker | |
*: | 1885 |
New Jersey, USA | |
+: | 1962 |
Middlesex County, Massachusetts, USA |
1880-1954
James Lawrence Brown | |
*: | 18 Feb 1880 |
Cambridge, Middlesex County, Massachusetts, USA | |
oo: | 10 Mai 1919 |
Manhattan, New York, USA | |
+: | 13 Aug 1954 |
Middlesex County, Massachusetts, USA |
-1915
Jonas Becker | |
+: | 16 Feb 1915 |
Richmond, Richmond City, Virginia, USA |
1842-1924
Frederika N.N. | |
*: | 28 Aug 1842 |
+: | 25 Dez 1924 |
Richmond, Richmond City, Virginia, USA |
1909-2008
Leonard L. Becker, Sr. | |
*: | 11 Jan 1909 |
Poland Center, Chautauqua County, New York, USA | |
+: | 17 Mrz 2008 |
Chautauqua County, New York, USA |
1884-1979
Ella M. Walrod | |
*: | 14 Aug 1884 |
New York, USA | |
+: | 1979 |
Chautauqua County, New York, USA |
1878-1975
Lewis Becker | |
*: | 28 Jun 1878 |
New York, USA | |
oo: | 1901 |
New York, USA | |
+: | Okt 1975 |
Chautauqua County, New York, USA |
1936-1993
Peter Towne Powers | |
*: | 17 Jun 1936 |
Gouverneur, St. Lawrence County, New York, USA | |
+: | 4 Dez 1993 |
Rochester, Monroe County, New York, USA |
Jessie Young | |
oo: | 1959 |
1908-1996
Royal A. Powers | |
*: | 25 Mai 1908 |
New York, USA | |
+: | 23 Jun 1996 |
St. Lawrence County, New York, USA |
1910-1997
Virginia Clark | |
*: | 1910 |
New York, USA | |
+: | 1997 |
St. Lawrence County, New York, USA |
1887-1962
Lucy C. Walrod | |
*: | Mai 1887 |
New York, USA | |
+: | 1 Aug 1962 |
Chautauqua County, New York, USA |
1877-1951
Wallace R. Powers | |
*: | 25 Mai 1877 |
New York, USA | |
+: | 18 Mrz 1951 |
Chautauqua County, New York, USA |
1890-
Alta E. Walrod | |
*: | Aug 1890 |
New York, USA |
Albert Clinton Walrod | |
*: | 22 Aug 1862 |
Poland Center, Chautauqua County, New York, USA | |
+: | 22 Sep 1944 |
Ivory, Chautauqua County, New York, USA |
Clara L. Proper | |
*: | 25 Mai 1866 |
Troy Center, Crawford County, Pennsylvania, USA | |
oo: | 22 Aug 1883 |
Chautauqua County, New York, USA | |
+: | 27 Mrz 1901 |
Chautauqua County, New York, USA |
Cecil Walrod | |
*: | 1903 |
Chautauqua County, New York, USA |
Stanley Albert Walrod | |
*: | 21 Dez 1904 |
Chautauqua County, New York, USA | |
+: | 8 Nov 1968 |
Kennedy, Chautauqua County, New York, USA |
1888-
Maude Luella Holmes | |
*: | 23 Dez 1888 |
Chautauqua County, New York, USA |
Betsy Matilda Church | |
*: | 30 Sep 1819 |
Goshen, Addison County, Vermont, USA | |
+: | 4 Feb 1888 |
Poland Center, Chautauqua County, New York, USA |
1812-1893
Harvey Walrod | |
*: | 11 Nov 1812 |
New York, USA | |
+: | 4 Dez 1893 |
Poland Center, Chautauqua County, New York, USA |
1823-1896
Julia Eliza Church | |
*: | 13 Aug 1823 |
Goshen, Addison County, Vermont, USA | |
+: | 9 Jan 1896 |
Otselic, Chenango County, New York, USA |
1821-1891
John J. Tallett | |
*: | 18 Dez 1821 |
Brookfield, Madison County, New York, USA | |
oo: | 1842 |
New York, USA | |
+: | 7 Aug 1891 |
DeRuyter, Madison County, New York, USA |
1827-1911
Frinda Roxanna Church | |
*: | 18 Mrz 1827 |
Otselic, Chenango County, New York, USA | |
+: | 16 Mrz 1911 |
South Otselic, Chenango County, New York, USA |
1822-1896
Dudley W. Truman | |
*: | 31 Jan 1822 |
Otselic, Chenango County, New York, USA | |
+: | 10 Feb 1896 |
South Otselic, Chenango County, New York, USA |
1858-1939
Betsy Minerva Babcock | |
*: | 15 Jan 1858 |
South Otselic, Chenango County, New York, USA | |
+: | 5 Mai 1939 |
Smyrna, Chenango County, New York, USA |
1862-1939
Charles A. Babcock | |
*: | 1862 |
Otselic, Chenango County, New York, USA | |
+: | 18 Jul 1939 |
Syracuse, Onondaga County, New York, USA |
1832-1922
Celinda Church | |
*: | 4 Nov 1832 |
New York, USA | |
+: | 25 Mrz 1922 |
DeRuyter, Madison County, New York, USA |
1833-1881
Charles H. Babcock | |
*: | 1833 |
Burlington, New York, USA | |
+: | 25 Dez 1881 |
Chenango County, New York, USA |
1840-1915
Franklin Levit Church | |
*: | 17 Jan 1840 |
Otselic, Chenango County, New York, USA | |
+: | 1915 |
Barton, Tioga County, New York, USA |
1838-1913
Lydia C. Abbott | |
*: | 1838 |
New York, USA | |
+: | 1913 |
Tioga County, New York, USA |
1842-1933
Amanda Malvina Church | |
*: | 13 Mrz 1842 |
Otselic, Chenango County, New York, USA | |
+: | 11 Jan 1933 |
Treadwell, Delaware County, New York, USA |
1841-1927
Clinton Smith | |
*: | 9 Okt 1841 |
New York, USA | |
oo: | 1862 |
New York, USA | |
+: | 1927 |
Treadwell, Delaware County, New York, USA |
Betsey West | |
*: | 22 Sep 1797 |
Herkimer County, New York, USA | |
+: | 11 Jan 1883 |
Treadwell, Delaware County, New York, USA |
Silas Church, Jr. | |
*: | 24 Jun 1793 |
Goshen, Addison County, Vermont, USA | |
+: | 13 Okt 1887 |
Treadwell, Delaware County, New York, USA |