Baby Boy Fiedler 1857-1857 |
Baby Boy Fiedler | |
*: | 3 Jan 1857 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 11 Jan 1857 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Anna Fiedler 1859- |
Anna Fiedler | |
*: | 28 Feb 1859 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Johann Fiedler 1860- |
Johann Fiedler | |
*: | 10 Jun 1860 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Gottliebe Aured 1835-1862 |
Gottliebe Aured | |
*: | 1835 |
Westpreußen | |
+: | 9 Apr 1862 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Martin Fiedler 1830- |
Martin Fiedler | |
*: | 16 Nov 1830 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 1854 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Gottfried Aured 1860-1860 |
Gottfried Aured | |
*: | 1 Nov 1860 |
Gollembiewo, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 6 Dez 1860 |
Gollembiewo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Karoline Aured 1862-1862 |
Karoline Aured | |
*: | 5 Aug 1862 |
Gollembiewo, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 21 Sep 1862 |
Gollembiewo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Ernst Auräth 1894- |
Ernst Auräth | |
*: | 4 Nov 1894 |
Lindenthal, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Reinhold Auräth 1897- |
Reinhold Auräth | |
*: | 28 Jan 1897 |
Lindenthal, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Friedrich Auräth 1899- |
Friedrich Auräth | |
*: | 7 Mai 1899 |
Lindenthal, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Richard Auräth 1902- |
Richard Auräth | |
*: | 22 Jun 1902 |
Lindenthal, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Herbert Auräth 1905- |
Herbert Auräth | |
*: | 22 Mai 1905 |
Lindenthal, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Gustav Aured 1865-1935 |
Gustav Aured | |
*: | 4 Dez 1865 |
Gollembiewo, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 16 Nov 1935 |
Lindenthal, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Maria Therese Knof 1867-1935 |
Maria Therese Knof | |
*: | 21 Apr 1867 |
Grutta, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 12 Sep 1893 |
Grutta, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 25 Nov 1935 |
Lindenthal, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Johann Aured 1838-1890 |
Johann Aured | |
*: | 28 Jan 1838 |
Burstinowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 8 Feb 1890 |
Lindenthal, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Elisabeth Engel 1838- |
Elisabeth Engel | |
*: | 1838 |
Westpreußen | |
oo: | 1860 |
Rehden, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Friedrich Fiedler 1863- |
Friedrich Fiedler | |
*: | 20 Mrz 1863 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Auguste Fiedler 1865- |
Auguste Fiedler | |
*: | 23 Okt 1865 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Anna Elise Fiedler 1870- |
Anna Elise Fiedler | |
*: | 12 Jan 1870 |
Klein Plowenz, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
Baby Boy Fiedler 1873-1873 |
Baby Boy Fiedler | |
*: | 22 Mrz 1873 |
Klein Plowenz, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 22 Mrz 1873 |
Klein Plowenz, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
Baby Girl Fiedler 1874-1874 |
Baby Girl Fiedler | |
*: | 26 Apr 1874 |
Klein Plowenz, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 26 Apr 1874 |
Klein Plowenz, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
Baby Girl Fiedler 1875-1875 |
Baby Girl Fiedler | |
*: | 30 Nov 1875 |
Klein Plowenz, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 1 Dez 1875 |
Klein Plowenz, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
August Fiedler 1877- |
August Fiedler | |
*: | 20 Feb 1877 |
Klein Plowenz, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
Baby Girl Fiedler 1879-1879 |
Baby Girl Fiedler | |
*: | 30 Dez 1879 |
Hochheim, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 30 Dez 1879 |
Hochheim, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
Gustav Fiedler 1881-1881 |
Gustav Fiedler | |
*: | 13 Mrz 1881 |
Hochheim, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 21 Mrz 1881 |
Hochheim, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
Christine Aured 1842- |
Christine Aured | |
*: | 1842 |
Westpreußen |
Martin Fiedler 1830- |
Martin Fiedler | |
*: | 16 Nov 1830 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 6 Jul 1862 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Baby Boy Aured 1872-1872 |
Baby Boy Aured | |
*: | 13 Apr 1872 |
Dorf Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 13 Apr 1872 |
Dorf Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Caroline Aured 1846- |
Caroline Aured | |
*: | 28 Jan 1846 |
Burstinowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Hermann Gustav Michael Groenke 1877-1877 |
Hermann Gustav Michael Groenke | |
*: | 18 Mrz 1877 |
Dorf Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 10 Apr 1877 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Emil William Hiller 1895-1939 |
Emil William Hiller | |
*: | 5 Feb 1895 |
Tawas City, Iosco County, Michigan, USA | |
+: | 25 Sep 1939 |
Tawas City, Iosco County, Michigan, USA |
Emilie Hiller 1897- |
Emilie Hiller | |
*: | 1897 |
Michigan, USA |
Maria Hiller 1899- |
Maria Hiller | |
*: | 1899 |
Canada |
Mathilde Bertha Groenke 1878- |
Mathilde Bertha Groenke | |
*: | 5 Apr 1878 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Rudolph Hiller 1861- |
Rudolph Hiller | |
*: | 1861 |
Westpreußen | |
oo: | 7 Apr 1894 |
East Tawas, Iosco County, Michigan, USA |
N.N. Hedrick 1876- |
N.N. Hedrick | |
*: | 1876 |
Westpreußen |
George Judd 1887- |
George Judd | |
*: | 26 Okt 1887 |
Lapeer, Lapeer County, Michigan, USA | |
oo: | 16 Apr 1913 |
East Tawas, Iosco County, Michigan, USA |
Michael Groenke 1847- |
Michael Groenke | |
*: | 1 Jul 1847 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 21 Mai 1876 |
Adlig Neumühl, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
August Michael Aured 1850-1851 |
August Michael Aured | |
*: | 23 Jun 1850 |
Powiatek, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 11 Feb 1851 |
Powiatek, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Regina Sieg 1808-1853 |
Regina Sieg | |
*: | 1808 |
Westpreußen | |
+: | 9 Mrz 1853 |
Powiatek, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Andreas Aured 1805-1853 |
Andreas Aured | |
*: | 31 Mai 1805 |
Burstinowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 20 Nov 1831 |
Rehden, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 24 Jan 1853 |
Powiatek, Graudenz, Westpreußen |