Auguste Clara Maldeis 1850- |
Auguste Clara Maldeis | |
*: | 12 Aug 1850 |
Burstinowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Pauline Christine Maldeis 1852-1853 |
Pauline Christine Maldeis | |
*: | 24 Nov 1852 |
Burstinowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 25 Jan 1853 |
Burstinowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Johanna Amande Maldeis 1854- |
Johanna Amande Maldeis | |
*: | 24 Jun 1854 |
Burstinowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Maria Therese Maldeis 1857- |
Maria Therese Maldeis | |
*: | 29 Jun 1857 |
Burstinowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Bernhard Neinaß 1847- |
Bernhard Neinaß | |
*: | 22 Aug 1847 |
Petznick (welches ?), Westpreußen | |
oo: | 14 Feb 1878 |
Boguschau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Ottilie Maldeis 1861- |
Ottilie Maldeis | |
*: | 23 Sep 1861 |
Burstinowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Antonie Maldeis 1867- |
Antonie Maldeis | |
*: | 28 Jul 1867 |
Burstinowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Christine Herzberg 1825-1879 |
Christine Herzberg | |
*: | 1825 |
Fürstenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 28 Jan 1879 |
Fürstenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Johann Maldeis 1824- |
Johann Maldeis | |
*: | 1824 |
oo: | 1849 |
Michael Herzberg 1787- |
Michael Herzberg | |
*: | 1787 |
Deutsch Lopatken, Briesen, Westpreußen |
Regina Goerke 1788- |
Regina Goerke | |
*: | 1 Okt 1788 |
Groß Xiatzken, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 16 Mai 1811 |
Groß Xiatzken, Briesen, Westpreußen |
August Fenske 1837-1837 |
August Fenske | |
*: | Aug 1837 |
Rynsk, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 7 Sep 1837 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Marianna Goerke 1815-1837 |
Marianna Goerke | |
*: | 1815 |
+: | Aug 1837 |
Rynsk, Briesen, Westpreußen |
Karl (Carl) Fenske 1813- |
Karl (Carl) Fenske | |
*: | 1813 |
oo: | 1837 |
Christina Goerke 1841- |
Christina Goerke | |
*: | 30 Jul 1841 |
Graudenz Westpreußen |
Friedrich Kampowski 1842- |
Friedrich Kampowski | |
*: | 1842 |
oo: | 7 Dez 1862 |
Graudenz Westpreußen |
Justine Goerke 1843-1843 |
Justine Goerke | |
*: | 15 Jul 1843 |
Graudenz Westpreußen | |
+: | 15 Aug 1843 |
Graudenz Westpreußen |
Karolina (Carolina) Goerke 1844-1844 |
Karolina (Carolina) Goerke | |
*: | 3 Jun 1844 |
Graudenz Westpreußen | |
+: | 10 Sep 1844 |
Graudenz Westpreußen |
Jakob (Jacob) Goerke 1846- |
Jakob (Jacob) Goerke | |
*: | 23 Apr 1846 |
Graudenz Westpreußen |
Gottliebe Goerke 1849- |
Gottliebe Goerke | |
*: | 23 Apr 1849 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
August Czenkusch 1846- |
August Czenkusch | |
*: | 1846 |
oo: | 11 Aug 1895 |
Graudenz Westpreußen |
Ludwig Grass 1843-1894 |
Ludwig Grass | |
*: | 1 Apr 1843 |
Schmeltern, Löbau, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 9 Okt 1867 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 6 Mrz 1894 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Anna Goerke 1816-1886 |
Anna Goerke | |
*: | 1816 |
Deutsch Lopatken, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 11 Jun 1886 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Johann Goerke 1814- |
Johann Goerke | |
*: | 17 Sep 1814 |
Lemberg, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 22 Okt 1839 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Helene Goerke 1839- |
Helene Goerke | |
*: | 27 Sep 1839 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Gottfried Zastrau 1835- |
Gottfried Zastrau | |
*: | 1835 |
oo: | 13 Jul 1873 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Unbekannt |
Gottfried Schulz 1835-1866 |
Gottfried Schulz | |
*: | 1835 |
oo: | 12 Feb 1860 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 31 Okt 1866 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Unbekannt |
Euphrosina Goerke 1818-1839 |
Euphrosina Goerke | |
*: | 1818 |
Deutsch Lopatken, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 29 Okt 1839 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Michael Giese 1818- |
Michael Giese | |
*: | 30 Mai 1818 |
Slupp, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 22 Okt 1839 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Johann Giese 1841-1851 |
Johann Giese | |
*: | 21 Jun 1841 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 7 Dez 1851 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Karoline Wilhelmine Giese 1842-1843 |
Karoline Wilhelmine Giese | |
*: | 25 Dez 1842 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 28 Mrz 1843 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Jakob (Jacob) Giese 1844- |
Jakob (Jacob) Giese | |
*: | 9 Jun 1844 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Pauline Giese 1846- |
Pauline Giese | |
*: | 25 Jul 1846 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Gottfried Giese 1849- |
Gottfried Giese | |
*: | 2 Mrz 1849 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
August Giese 1851- |
August Giese | |
*: | 29 Jun 1851 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Friedrich Wilhelm Giese 1853- |
Friedrich Wilhelm Giese | |
*: | 25 Dez 1853 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Heinrich Albert Giese 1856- |
Heinrich Albert Giese | |
*: | 29 Jan 1856 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Christina Goerke 1824- |
Christina Goerke | |
*: | 28 Apr 1824 |
Deutsch Lopatken, Briesen, Westpreußen |
Michael Giese 1818- |
Michael Giese | |
*: | 30 Mai 1818 |
Slupp, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 16 Jun 1840 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Helene Goerke 1829- |
Helene Goerke | |
*: | 22 Nov 1829 |
Deutsch Lopatken, Briesen, Westpreußen |
Catharina Herzberg 1789-1840 |
Catharina Herzberg | |
*: | 1789 |
Deutsch Lopatken, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 11 Jan 1840 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Michael Goerke 1783-1852 |
Michael Goerke | |
*: | 1783 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 19 Jan 1808 |
Rehden, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 15 Sep 1852 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Gottfried Herzberg 1801- |
Gottfried Herzberg | |
*: | 6 Sep 1801 |
Deutsch Lopatken, Briesen, Westpreußen |
Christina Dombrowski 1762- |
Christina Dombrowski | |
*: | 1762 |
Gottfried Herzberg 1760- |
Gottfried Herzberg | |
*: | 1760 |