Albert Friedrich Preuß 1881- |
Albert Friedrich Preuß | |
*: | 24 Feb 1881 |
Groß Partenschin, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Florentine Minna Preuß 1882- |
Florentine Minna Preuß | |
*: | 4 Jun 1882 |
Groß Partenschin, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Charlotte Ida Preuß 1884- |
Charlotte Ida Preuß | |
*: | 31 Mai 1884 |
Groß Partenschin, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Hermann Ewald Preuß 1885- |
Hermann Ewald Preuß | |
*: | 9 Aug 1885 |
Groß Partenschin, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Anna Luise Preuß 1887- |
Anna Luise Preuß | |
*: | 9 Aug 1887 |
Groß Partenschin, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Friedrich August Preuß 1849- |
Friedrich August Preuß | |
*: | 6 Mrz 1849 |
Partenschin, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Anna Rohde 1857- |
Anna Rohde | |
*: | 1857 |
Westpreußen | |
oo: | 1880 |
Auguste Preuß 1850- |
Auguste Preuß | |
*: | 14 Sep 1850 |
Partenschin, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Adolph Grzimutzki 1842- |
Adolph Grzimutzki | |
*: | 1842 |
Westpreußen | |
oo: | 30 Okt 1866 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Otto Hugo Preuß 1880-1880 |
Otto Hugo Preuß | |
*: | 18 Jun 1880 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 19 Aug 1880 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Emma Clara Preuß 1881-1968 |
Emma Clara Preuß | |
*: | 2 Nov 1881 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 1 Mai 1968 |
Osterode am Harz, Osterode, Niedersachsen |
Karl Reinhold Hoffmann 1868-1947 |
Karl Reinhold Hoffmann | |
*: | 6 Okt 1868 |
Sadlinken, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 15 Mai 1899 |
Garnsee, Marienwerder, Westpreußen | |
+: | 29 Okt 1947 |
Osterode am Harz, Osterode, Niedersachsen |
Baby Boy Preuß 1883-1883 |
Baby Boy Preuß | |
*: | 22 Jun 1883 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 22 Jun 1883 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Adolf Emil Preuß 1853- |
Adolf Emil Preuß | |
*: | 14 Jul 1853 |
Partenschin, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Susanna Anger 1847- |
Susanna Anger | |
*: | 5 Mai 1847 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Otto Richard Preuß 1883- |
Otto Richard Preuß | |
*: | 27 Apr 1883 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Rudolph Preuß 1856- |
Rudolph Preuß | |
*: | 18 Mrz 1856 |
Partenschin, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Mathilde Lietz 1858- |
Mathilde Lietz | |
*: | 1858 |
Niederhof, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 1882 |
Florentine Heinriette Preuß 1859-1859 |
Florentine Heinriette Preuß | |
*: | 1 Mai 1859 |
Partenschin, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 9 Mai 1859 |
Partenschin, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Adolf Albert Preuß 1885-1885 |
Adolf Albert Preuß | |
*: | 6 Jul 1885 |
Wardengowko, Löbau, Westpreußen | |
+: | 7 Dez 1885 |
Wardengowko, Löbau, Westpreußen |
Arthur Bruno Preuß 1886-1887 |
Arthur Bruno Preuß | |
*: | 11 Okt 1886 |
Wardengowko, Löbau, Westpreußen | |
+: | 24 Jun 1887 |
Wardengowko, Löbau, Westpreußen |
Rudolf Otto Preuß 1888- |
Rudolf Otto Preuß | |
*: | 4 Aug 1888 |
Wardengowko, Löbau, Westpreußen |
Frieda Emilie Preuß 1890-1890 |
Frieda Emilie Preuß | |
*: | 24 Jan 1890 |
Wardengowko, Löbau, Westpreußen | |
+: | 16 Aug 1890 |
Wardengowko, Löbau, Westpreußen |
Baby Boy Preuß 1891-1891 |
Baby Boy Preuß | |
*: | 15 Apr 1891 |
Wardengowko, Löbau, Westpreußen | |
+: | 16 Apr 1891 |
Wardengowko, Löbau, Westpreußen |
Hermann Reinhold Preuß 1892- |
Hermann Reinhold Preuß | |
*: | 8 Mai 1892 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Gertrude Helene Preuß 1893-1893 |
Gertrude Helene Preuß | |
*: | 25 Nov 1893 |
Wardengowko, Löbau, Westpreußen | |
+: | 29 Nov 1893 |
Wardengowko, Löbau, Westpreußen |
Baby Boy Preuß 1895-1895 |
Baby Boy Preuß | |
*: | 18 Jan 1895 |
Wardengowko, Löbau, Westpreußen | |
+: | 19 Jan 1895 |
Wardengowko, Löbau, Westpreußen |
Oskar Erich Preuß 1896-1896 |
Oskar Erich Preuß | |
*: | 31 Aug 1896 |
Klein Rehwalde, Löbau, Westpreußen | |
+: | 1 Sep 1896 |
Klein Rehwalde, Löbau, Westpreußen |
Hermann Reinhold Preuß 1860- |
Hermann Reinhold Preuß | |
*: | 26 Aug 1860 |
Partenschin, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Emilie Lietz 1865- |
Emilie Lietz | |
*: | 18 Jan 1865 |
Guhringen, Rosenberg, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 4 Dez 1884 |
Schloß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Helene Anna Maria Preuß 1862- |
Helene Anna Maria Preuß | |
*: | 21 Sep 1862 |
Partenschin, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Ferdinand Deffke 1842- |
Ferdinand Deffke | |
*: | 10 Sep 1842 |
Garnsee, Marienwerder, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 14 Aug 1883 |
Groß Thiemau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Margarete Klara Preuß 1889-1889 |
Margarete Klara Preuß | |
*: | 1889 |
Summin, Löbau, Westpreußen | |
+: | 3 Nov 1889 |
Summin, Löbau, Westpreußen |
Otto Preuß 1864-1941 |
Otto Preuß | |
*: | 8 Nov 1864 |
Partenschin, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 1941 |
Carpangen, Stuhm, Westpreußen |
Emilie Auguste Marquardt 1867- |
Emilie Auguste Marquardt | |
*: | 28 Mrz 1867 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 4 Dez 1888 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Emil Gustav Preuß 1867-1868 |
Emil Gustav Preuß | |
*: | 15 Dez 1867 |
Groß Partenschin, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 8 Jan 1868 |
Groß Partenschin, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Gertrud Selma Stoike 1887- |
Gertrud Selma Stoike | |
*: | 6 Nov 1887 |
Niederhof, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Emma Helene Stoike 1889- |
Emma Helene Stoike | |
*: | 25 Okt 1889 |
Niederhof, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Emma Emilie Preuß 1869-1889 |
Emma Emilie Preuß | |
*: | 25 Jul 1869 |
Partenschin, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 29 Okt 1889 |
Niederhof, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Johann Ferdinand Stoike 1857- |
Johann Ferdinand Stoike | |
*: | 31 Mrz 1857 |
Sobotta, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 21 Sep 1886 |
Groß Thiemau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
|
Michael Preuß 1823-1895 |
Michael Preuß | |
*: | 9 Okt 1823 |
Partenschin, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 29 Mrz 1895 |
Groß Partenschin, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Helene Werner 1829-1880 |
Helene Werner | |
*: | Nov 1829 |
Westpreußen | |
oo: | 1848 |
+: | 21 Mrz 1880 |
Groß Partenschin, Graudenz, Westpreußen |