Jakob Giese 1805- |
Jakob Giese | |
*: | 9 Sep 1805 |
Richnowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Susanna Roehl 1827-1827 |
Susanna Roehl | |
*: | 13 Jan 1827 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 3 Jun 1827 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Johann Roehl 1828-1829 |
Johann Roehl | |
*: | 4 Jul 1828 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 15 Okt 1829 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Justina Roehl 1830-1833 |
Justina Roehl | |
*: | 19 Nov 1830 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 6 Feb 1833 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Jakob August Roehl 1833-1837 |
Jakob August Roehl | |
*: | 29 Aug 1833 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 22 Jan 1837 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Antonie Hermine Roehl 1861- |
Antonie Hermine Roehl | |
*: | 5 Aug 1861 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Julius Sperling 1859- |
Julius Sperling | |
*: | 1859 |
oo: | 15 Apr 1886 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Mathilde Roehl 1863- |
Mathilde Roehl | |
*: | 11 Mai 1863 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Hermann Paul Julius Kuhn 1845- |
Hermann Paul Julius Kuhn | |
*: | 1845 |
oo: | 6 Apr 1899 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Emil Adolph Roehl 1865- |
Emil Adolph Roehl | |
*: | 6 Apr 1865 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Hulda Adeline Roehl 1868- |
Hulda Adeline Roehl | |
*: | 16 Mai 1868 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Friedrich Bernhard Roehl 1871- |
Friedrich Bernhard Roehl | |
*: | 23 Mrz 1871 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Richard Bernhard Roehl 1873- |
Richard Bernhard Roehl | |
*: | 23 Mrz 1873 |
Dorf Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Olga Adeline Roehl 1875- |
Olga Adeline Roehl | |
*: | 21 Mai 1875 |
Dorf Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Martha Ottilie Roehl 1877- |
Martha Ottilie Roehl | |
*: | 15 Okt 1877 |
Dorf Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Selma Roehl 1879-1886 |
Selma Roehl | |
*: | 22 Okt 1879 |
Dorf Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 13 Mrz 1886 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Friedrich Wilhelm Roehl 1835- |
Friedrich Wilhelm Roehl | |
*: | 21 Okt 1835 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Caroline Zabel 1842- |
Caroline Zabel | |
*: | 7 Mai 1842 |
Groß Partenschin, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 30 Aug 1860 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Sohn Schröder 1876-1876 |
Sohn Schröder | |
*: | 3 Mrz 1876 |
Dorf Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 3 Mrz 1876 |
Dorf Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Caroline Wilhelmine Roehl | |
*: | 22 Nov 1838 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Friedrich Schröder 1848- |
Friedrich Schröder | |
*: | 27 Jan 1848 |
Dorf Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 22 Apr 1875 |
Graudenz Westpreußen |
August Röhl 1855- |
August Röhl | |
*: | 1 Nov 1855 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Maria Mallon 1858-1908 |
Maria Mallon | |
*: | 1858 |
oo: | 1881 |
+: | 1908 |
Fürstenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Eva Gogolin 1873- |
Eva Gogolin | |
*: | 31 Mrz 1873 |
Groß Kruschin, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 5 Mrz 1909 |
Goßlershausen, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
Unbekannt |
Karoline Wilhelmine Templin | |
*: | 24 Mai 1858 |
Graudenz Westpreußen |
Michael Maschke 1847- |
Michael Maschke | |
*: | 30 Mai 1847 |
Blumenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 16 Nov 1876 |
Adlig Neumühl, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Anna Templin 1861-1861 |
Anna Templin | |
*: | 1861 |
Graudenz Westpreußen | |
+: | 1861 |
Graudenz Westpreußen |
Friedrich Emil Templin 1863- |
Friedrich Emil Templin | |
*: | 25 Mai 1863 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Emilie Wachholz 1866- |
Emilie Wachholz | |
*: | 13 Nov 1866 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 21 Mrz 1889 |
Vorwerk Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Emil Friedrich Templin 1865-1865 |
Emil Friedrich Templin | |
*: | 1 Mai 1865 |
Graudenz Westpreußen | |
+: | 28 Mai 1865 |
Graudenz Westpreußen |
Karl (Carl) Adolph Templin | |
*: | 12 Apr 1866 |
Graudenz Westpreußen |
Gustav Templin 1868- |
Gustav Templin | |
*: | 5 Aug 1868 |
Graudenz Westpreußen |
Emilie Templin 1870- |
Emilie Templin | |
*: | 15 Sep 1870 |
Graudenz Westpreußen |
Adolph Eugen Templin 1872- |
Adolph Eugen Templin | |
*: | 15 Mrz 1872 |
Graudenz Westpreußen |
Michael Friedrich Templin 1832-1874 |
Michael Friedrich Templin | |
*: | 4 Sep 1832 |
Dorf Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 1857 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 12 Mai 1874 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Augustine Louise Stahnke 1861-1866 |
Augustine Louise Stahnke | |
*: | 10 Jun 1861 |
Klein Radowisk, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 5 Okt 1866 |
Klein Radowisk, Briesen, Westpreußen |
Caroline Wilhelmine Stahnke 1862-1862 |
Caroline Wilhelmine Stahnke | |
*: | 12 Nov 1862 |
Klein Radowisk, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 12 Dez 1862 |
Klein Radowisk, Briesen, Westpreußen |
Johanna Adeline Stahnke 1864- |
Johanna Adeline Stahnke | |
*: | 12 Jun 1864 |
Klein Radowisk, Briesen, Westpreußen |
Bernhard Johann Valerius von Preetzmann | |
*: | 20 Aug 1858 |
Karnkowo, Lipno, Dobriner Land, Polen | |
oo: | 26 Dez 1890 |
Klein Radowisk, Briesen, Westpreußen |
Pauline Stahnke 1866- |
Pauline Stahnke | |
*: | 4 Mai 1866 |
Klein Radowisk, Briesen, Westpreußen |
Karl Alexander Stahnke 1867-1867 |
Karl Alexander Stahnke | |
*: | 4 Aug 1867 |
Klein Radowisk, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 18 Aug 1867 |
Klein Radowisk, Briesen, Westpreußen |
Julius Eduard Stahnke 1868- |
Julius Eduard Stahnke | |
*: | 10 Sep 1868 |
Klein Radowisk, Briesen, Westpreußen |
August Wilhelm Stahnke 1871- |
August Wilhelm Stahnke | |
*: | 12 Jan 1871 |
Klein Radowisk, Briesen, Westpreußen |
Friederike Adelheide Stahnke | |
*: | 20 Feb 1872 |
Klein Radowisk, Briesen, Westpreußen |
Amalie Antonie Stahnke 1873- |
Amalie Antonie Stahnke | |
*: | 1 Apr 1873 |
Klein Radowisk, Briesen, Westpreußen |
Anna Elisabeth Roehl 1841- |
Anna Elisabeth Roehl | |
*: | 1 Mrz 1841 |
Abbau Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Karl Christian Stahnke 1837- |
Karl Christian Stahnke | |
*: | 1837 |
Klein Radowisk, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 30 Aug 1860 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Friedrich Thielmann 1866- |
Friedrich Thielmann | |
*: | 16 Mrz 1866 |
Slupp, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Bertha Adelgunde Gehrke 1873- |
Bertha Adelgunde Gehrke | |
*: | 13 Mai 1873 |
Adlig Rehwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 4 Mai 1892 |
Jablonowo, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
Gottliebe Roehl 1844- |
Gottliebe Roehl | |
*: | 22 Jun 1844 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Christian Thielmann 1837-1866 |
Christian Thielmann | |
*: | 22 Jun 1837 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 10 Okt 1865 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 27 Aug 1866 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Reinhold August Diemke 1869-1939 |
Reinhold August Diemke | |
*: | 26 Jun 1869 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 6 Nov 1939 |
Hintersee, Uecker-Randow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
Adelina Diemke 1872-1945 |
Adelina Diemke | |
*: | 10 Jun 1872 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 7 Dez 1945 |
Stolp, Pommern |
Emil Diemke 1877-1930 |
Emil Diemke | |
*: | 18 Mai 1877 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 1930 |
Drengfurt, Rastenburg, Ostpreußen |
Max Diemke 1879-1911 |
Max Diemke | |
*: | 10 Nov 1879 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 20 Mai 1911 |
Drengfurt, Rastenburg, Ostpreußen |
Martha Olga Diemke 1884-1971 |
Martha Olga Diemke | |
*: | 10 Dez 1884 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 22 Jun 1971 |
Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Arthur Emil Gustav Sieg 1886- |
Arthur Emil Gustav Sieg | |
*: | 24 Mrz 1886 |
Schöntal, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 16 Aug 1910 |
Eugen Diemke -1945 |
Eugen Diemke | |
+: | 1945 |
Hilmarsdorf, Schwetz, Westpreußen |
Friedrich Diemke -1920 |
Friedrich Diemke | |
+: | 23 Apr 1920 |
Drengfurt, Rastenburg, Ostpreußen |
Friedrich Diemke 1843- |
Friedrich Diemke | |
*: | 1843 |
oo: | 1 Sep 1868 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Sohn Roehl 1848-1848 |
Sohn Roehl | |
*: | 27 Jul 1848 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 27 Jul 1848 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Pauline Roehl 1848-1851 |
Pauline Roehl | |
*: | 27 Jul 1848 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 24 Feb 1851 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Anna Giese 1808-1869 |
Anna Giese | |
*: | 23 Feb 1808 |
Richnowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 15 Mai 1869 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Martin Roehl 1798- |
Martin Roehl | |
*: | 4 Nov 1798 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 17 Jan 1826 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Anna Giese 1825-1825 |
Anna Giese | |
*: | 15 Feb 1825 |
Richnowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 15 Feb 1825 |
Richnowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Unbekannt |
Johann Giese 1812-1833 |
Johann Giese | |
*: | 1812 |
Richnowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 4 Jun 1833 |
Berlin |
Eva Bomke 1810-1882 |
Eva Bomke | |
*: | 1810 |
oo: | 16 Nov 1830 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 7 Jan 1882 |
Arnoldsdorf, Briesen, Westpreußen |
Anna Schmidt 1772-1833 |
Anna Schmidt | |
*: | 1772 |
+: | 9 Dez 1833 |
Richnowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Johann Giese 1783-1854 |
Johann Giese | |
*: | 16 Jul 1783 |
Graudenz Westpreußen | |
oo: | 23 Okt 1804 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 3 Aug 1854 |
Graudenz Westpreußen |