|
Christina Wechsler 1767-1824 |
Christina Wechsler | |
*: | 15 Sep 1767 |
Klein Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 1 Jul 1824 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Karl Geisler 1762- |
Karl Geisler | |
*: | 1762 |
oo: | 12 Jul 1787 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Gottfried Gerung 1824-1846 |
Gottfried Gerung | |
*: | 1824 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 30 Jan 1846 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Eva Klabuhn 1853- |
Eva Klabuhn | |
*: | 23 Nov 1853 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Johann Bleck 1854- |
Johann Bleck | |
*: | 27 Jun 1854 |
Königlich Rehwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 23 Nov 1880 |
Vorwerk Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Gottliebe Klabuhn 1856-1856 |
Gottliebe Klabuhn | |
*: | 10 Jan 1856 |
Graudenz Westpreußen | |
+: | 24 Jan 1856 |
Graudenz Westpreußen |
Gottfried Klabuhn 1856-1857 |
Gottfried Klabuhn | |
*: | 28 Dez 1856 |
Graudenz Westpreußen | |
+: | 11 Jan 1857 |
Graudenz Westpreußen |
Friedrich Klabuhn 1858-1858 |
Friedrich Klabuhn | |
*: | 31 Jan 1858 |
Graudenz Westpreußen | |
+: | 30 Mrz 1858 |
Graudenz Westpreußen |
Louise Klabuhn 1859-1926 |
Louise Klabuhn | |
*: | 25 Feb 1859 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 19 Nov 1926 |
Strasburg, Westpreußen |
August Adolf Petzke 1863- |
August Adolf Petzke | |
*: | 24 Apr 1863 |
Jerrentowitz, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 31 Jul 1887 |
Graudenz Westpreußen |
Jakob Klabuhn 1861- |
Jakob Klabuhn | |
*: | 17 Mai 1861 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Auguste Holz 1867- |
Auguste Holz | |
*: | 24 Nov 1867 |
Sadlinken, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 17 Nov 1888 |
Vorwerk Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Justine Ernestine Klabuhn | |
*: | 21 Sep 1863 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Unbekannt |
Gustav Klabuhn 1865- |
Gustav Klabuhn | |
*: | 10 Apr 1865 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Anna Christina Krüger 1869- |
Anna Christina Krüger | |
*: | 23 Nov 1869 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 7 Okt 1888 |
Graudenz Westpreußen |
Wilhelmine Gerung 1825-1885 |
Wilhelmine Gerung | |
*: | 1825 |
+: | 27 Nov 1885 |
Dorf Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Johann Klabuhn 1825-1865 |
Johann Klabuhn | |
*: | 6 Mrz 1825 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 1852 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 26 Aug 1865 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Johann Holinski 1817-1870 |
Johann Holinski | |
*: | 28 Okt 1817 |
Szczedlinken, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 22 Okt 1868 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 23 Mai 1870 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Henriette Gerung 1825-1840 |
Henriette Gerung | |
*: | 1825 |
+: | 28 Aug 1840 |
Deutsch Szczepanken, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
August Gerung 1860- |
August Gerung | |
*: | 24 Mrz 1860 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Auguste Doletzki 1866- |
Auguste Doletzki | |
*: | 7 Jan 1866 |
Partenschin, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 4 Nov 1883 |
Schloß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Caroline Gerung 1828-1884 |
Caroline Gerung | |
*: | 16 Jul 1828 |
Konojad, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 9 Jan 1884 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Unbekannt |
Anna Schachtschneider 1796-1836 |
Anna Schachtschneider | |
*: | 1796 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 8 Dez 1836 |
Deutsch Szczepanken, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
Carl Gerung 1793- |
Carl Gerung | |
*: | 1793 |
oo: | 14 Jun 1821 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Karoline Schachtschneider 1823-1838 |
Karoline Schachtschneider | |
*: | 10 Okt 1823 |
Blunowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 15 Feb 1838 |
Alt Blunowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Karl August Schachtschneider | |
*: | 23 Jul 1825 |
Blunowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Julius Schachtschneider 1827-1828 |
Julius Schachtschneider | |
*: | 1 Aug 1827 |
Blunowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 29 Nov 1828 |
Blunowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Otto Wilhelm Brach 1854-1857 |
Otto Wilhelm Brach | |
*: | 10 Dez 1854 |
Kamin, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 21 Feb 1857 |
Kamin, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
Carl Brach 1856-1856 |
Carl Brach | |
*: | 19 Okt 1856 |
Kamin, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 22 Okt 1856 |
Kamin, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
Mathilde Amalie Brach 1857- |
Mathilde Amalie Brach | |
*: | 26 Nov 1857 |
Alt Blunowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Wilhelmine Schachtschneider | |
*: | 20 Jan 1830 |
Blunowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
August Brach 1830-1857 |
August Brach | |
*: | 1830 |
Westpreußen | |
oo: | 22 Jan 1854 |
Niederzehren, Marienwerder, Westpreußen | |
+: | 23 Aug 1857 |
Kamin, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
Eduard Schachtschneider 1855- |
Eduard Schachtschneider | |
*: | 4 Okt 1855 |
Alt Blunowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Juliane Schachtschneider 1832-1858 |
Juliane Schachtschneider | |
*: | 29 Jan 1832 |
Blunowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 26 Jan 1858 |
Alt Blunowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Unbekannt |
August Friedrich Schachtschneider | |
*: | 28 Mrz 1859 |
Alt Blunowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Caroline Pick 1859- |
Caroline Pick | |
*: | 24 Aug 1859 |
Groß Plowenz, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 29 Jul 1883 |
Linowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Carl Schachtschneider 1834- |
Carl Schachtschneider | |
*: | 2 Mai 1834 |
Alt Blunowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Eleonore Kleinschmidt 1837- |
Eleonore Kleinschmidt | |
*: | 23 Jun 1837 |
Alt Blunowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 3 Jul 1859 |
Lessen, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Friedrich Wilhelm Schachtschneider 1836-1857 |
Friedrich Wilhelm Schachtschneider | |
*: | 16 Jun 1836 |
Alt Blunowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 30 Jun 1857 |
Alt Blunowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Justine Schachtschneider 1839- |
Justine Schachtschneider | |
*: | 11 Apr 1839 |
Alt Blunowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Emma Ottilie Schachtschneider 1865-1865 |
Emma Ottilie Schachtschneider | |
*: | 19 Apr 1865 |
Alt Blunowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 27 Jul 1865 |
Alt Blunowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Gustav Adolph Schachtschneider 1866-1866 |
Gustav Adolph Schachtschneider | |
*: | 17 Jun 1866 |
Alt Blunowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 8 Jul 1866 |
Alt Blunowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Gustav Schachtschneider 1841- |
Gustav Schachtschneider | |
*: | 1 Sep 1841 |
Alt Blunowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Eleonore Neufeld 1842- |
Eleonore Neufeld | |
*: | 15 Jan 1842 |
Alt Blunowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 1864 |
Ludwig Heinrich Schachtschneider | |
*: | 20 Mai 1844 |
Alt Blunowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Louise Maria Wegner 1852- |
Louise Maria Wegner | |
*: | 25 Mrz 1852 |
Klein Thiemau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 17 Mrz 1870 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Eduard Schachtschneider 1846-1848 |
Eduard Schachtschneider | |
*: | 22 Sep 1846 |
Alt Blunowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 21 Apr 1848 |
Alt Blunowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Johann Schachtschneider 1798- |
Johann Schachtschneider | |
*: | 1798 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Catharina Blieschke 1801- |
Catharina Blieschke | |
*: | 18 Aug 1801 |
Blunowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 21 Nov 1822 |
Niederzehren, Marienwerder, Westpreußen |
Karoline Schachtschneider | |
*: | 20 Nov 1822 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Christina Schachtschneider 1803-1856 |
Christina Schachtschneider | |
*: | 1803 |
+: | 4 Jan 1856 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Unbekannt |
Justine Müller 1859-1875 |
Justine Müller | |
*: | 25 Apr 1859 |
Klein Brudzaw, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 22 Apr 1875 |
Polnisch Lopatken, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Maria Müller 1862- |
Maria Müller | |
*: | 16 Sep 1862 |
Klein Brudzaw, Briesen, Westpreußen |
Gottfried Bahr 1850- |
Gottfried Bahr | |
*: | 27 Jun 1850 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 2 Jan 1889 |
Hohenkirch, Briesen, Westpreußen |
Unbekannt |
August Müller 1865- |
August Müller | |
*: | 13 Jul 1865 |
Klein Brudzaw, Briesen, Westpreußen |
Bertha Grochau 1861- |
Bertha Grochau | |
*: | 27 Jan 1861 |
Grenzdorf, Danziger Höhe, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 4 Okt 1890 |
Danzig, Westpreußen |
August Müller 1826-1865 |
August Müller | |
*: | 1826 |
Boguszewo, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 5 Apr 1865 |
Klein Brudzaw, Briesen, Westpreußen |
Elisabeth Kowalski 1820-1903 |
Elisabeth Kowalski | |
*: | 30 Aug 1820 |
Groß Ksionsken, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 25 Sep 1856 |
Groß Ksionsken, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 11 Sep 1903 |
Hohenkirch, Briesen, Westpreußen |
Christoph Ernst Müller 1800-1828 |
Christoph Ernst Müller | |
*: | 1800 |
oo: | 12 Jun 1825 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 20 Sep 1828 |
Boguszewo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Johann Christian Schachtschneider 1767-1839 |
Johann Christian Schachtschneider | |
*: | 1767 |
+: | 20 Apr 1839 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Our Family History - erstellt und betreut von Andreas Fritz Copyright © -2024 Alle Rechte vorbehalten.
https://www.fritztree.de/