Elisabeth Fiedler 1804- |
Elisabeth Fiedler | |
*: | 4 Jun 1804 |
Slupp, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Justina Fiedler 1836-1836 |
Justina Fiedler | |
*: | 20 Mai 1836 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 8 Aug 1836 |
Abbau Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Christian Fiedler 1838- |
Christian Fiedler | |
*: | 27 Jan 1838 |
Powiatek, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Paul Fiedler 1806- |
Paul Fiedler | |
*: | 2 Feb 1806 |
Slupp, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Gottliebe Kadau 1815-1851 |
Gottliebe Kadau | |
*: | 30 Nov 1815 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 1835 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 26 Aug 1851 |
Neuberg, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Gustav Fiedler 1876-1876 |
Gustav Fiedler | |
*: | 10 Sep 1876 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 6 Okt 1876 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Michael Fiedler 1853- |
Michael Fiedler | |
*: | 12 Apr 1853 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Augustine Graustein 1837-1876 |
Augustine Graustein | |
*: | 1837 |
Groß Brausen, Rosenberg, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 7 Nov 1875 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 10 Sep 1876 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Friedrich Fiedler 1878-1878 |
Friedrich Fiedler | |
*: | 24 Nov 1878 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 23 Dez 1878 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Auguste Fiedler 1880- |
Auguste Fiedler | |
*: | 18 Dez 1880 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Carl Hermann Fiedler 1883- |
Carl Hermann Fiedler | |
*: | 16 Sep 1883 |
Klein Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Wilhelmine Jagusch 1859- |
Wilhelmine Jagusch | |
*: | 8 Jan 1859 |
Babalitz, Löbau, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 19 Nov 1876 |
Lippinken, Löbau, Westpreußen |
Auguste Fiedler 1880-1880 |
Auguste Fiedler | |
*: | 26 Aug 1880 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 2 Sep 1880 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Carl Fiedler 1856- |
Carl Fiedler | |
*: | 28 Jun 1856 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Wilhelmine Stahnke 1853-1880 |
Wilhelmine Stahnke | |
*: | 8 Aug 1853 |
Groß Plowenz, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 9 Nov 1879 |
Ostrowitt, Löbau, Westpreußen | |
+: | 26 Aug 1880 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Susanna Stahnke 1861- |
Susanna Stahnke | |
*: | 1861 |
Abbau Adlig Neudorf, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 6 Nov 1880 |
Ostrowitt, Löbau, Westpreußen |
Baby Boy Fiedler 1859-1859 |
Baby Boy Fiedler | |
*: | 4 Dez 1859 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 4 Dez 1859 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Anna Maria Fiedler 1861-1862 |
Anna Maria Fiedler | |
*: | Mrz 1861 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 8 Mai 1862 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Baby Boy Fiedler 1863-1863 |
Baby Boy Fiedler | |
*: | 19 Feb 1863 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 19 Feb 1863 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Baby Girl Fiedler 1865-1865 |
Baby Girl Fiedler | |
*: | 6 Mai 1865 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 6 Mai 1865 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Baby Girl Fiedler 1868-1868 |
Baby Girl Fiedler | |
*: | 1 Okt 1868 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 1 Okt 1868 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Jacob Fiedler 1807-1878 |
Jacob Fiedler | |
*: | 20 Sep 1807 |
Slupp, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 14 Apr 1878 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Karoline Sieg 1826- |
Karoline Sieg | |
*: | 28 Jun 1826 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 1850 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
|
Frosina Werner 1782- |
Frosina Werner | |
*: | 10 Jul 1782 |
Richnowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Peter Fiedler 1758- |
Peter Fiedler | |
*: | 1758 |
oo: | 24 Mai 1803 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |