Eduard Otto Pick 1866-1866 |
Eduard Otto Pick | |
*: | 25 Mai 1866 |
Okonin, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 30 Okt 1866 |
Okonin, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Gottfried Emil Pick 1867-1868 |
Gottfried Emil Pick | |
*: | 6 Sep 1867 |
Okonin, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 23 Nov 1868 |
Okonin, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Laura Amande Martha Pick 1869- |
Laura Amande Martha Pick | |
*: | 13 Sep 1869 |
Okonin, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Martha Emma Margaretha Pick | |
*: | 21 Aug 1871 |
Okonin, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Hugo Paul Pick 1873- |
Hugo Paul Pick | |
*: | 5 Feb 1873 |
Okonin, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Friedrich Otto Pick 1874- |
Friedrich Otto Pick | |
*: | 9 Dez 1874 |
Okonin, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Elisabeth Sara Thielmann 1844- |
Elisabeth Sara Thielmann | |
*: | 20 Dez 1844 |
Gottfried Pick 1842- |
Gottfried Pick | |
*: | 1842 |
oo: | 1865 |
Hulda Amande Maschke 1868-1868 |
Hulda Amande Maschke | |
*: | 12 Sep 1868 |
Burstinowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 4 Okt 1868 |
Burstinowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Kurt August Jakob Maschke | |
*: | 11 Okt 1898 |
Fürstenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Margarete Erasmus 1902- |
Margarete Erasmus | |
*: | 1902 |
oo: | 1923 |
Käthe Helene Gottliebe Maschke 1899-1900 |
Käthe Helene Gottliebe Maschke | |
*: | 12 Okt 1899 |
Fürstenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 8 Jun 1900 |
Fürstenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Max Walter Otto Maschke 1900- |
Max Walter Otto Maschke | |
*: | 16 Dez 1900 |
Fürstenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Herbert Alwin Theodor Maschke | |
*: | 22 Jan 1902 |
Fürstenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Elise Wiebe 1909-1972 |
Elise Wiebe | |
*: | 9 Jan 1909 |
oo: | 1932 |
+: | 13 Jun 1972 |
Euskirchen-Stotzheim, Euskirchen, Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Margarete Helene Emma Maschke 1903-1903 |
Margarete Helene Emma Maschke | |
*: | 7 Mai 1903 |
Fürstenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 16 Aug 1903 |
Fürstenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Gertrude Klara Herta Maschke | |
*: | 9 Jul 1904 |
Fürstenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
August Arthur Maschke 1905-1906 |
August Arthur Maschke | |
*: | 31 Aug 1905 |
Fürstenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 7 Okt 1906 |
Fürstenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Arthur Bernhard Johann Maschke | |
*: | 14 Sep 1869 |
Burstinowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Minna Helene Templin 1878-1953 |
Minna Helene Templin | |
*: | 7 Jun 1878 |
Königlich Rehwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 12 Okt 1897 |
Fürstenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | Okt 1953 |
Roitzheim, Euskirchen, Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Otto Bruno Maschke 1871- |
Otto Bruno Maschke | |
*: | 17 Aug 1871 |
Burstinowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Alwin Ernst Waldemar Maschke | |
*: | 6 Apr 1880 |
Fürstenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Helene Thielmann 1847- |
Helene Thielmann | |
*: | 23 Mrz 1847 |
August Maschke 1839- |
August Maschke | |
*: | 22 Jul 1839 |
Burstinowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Erich Max Paul Maaser 1888-1976 |
Erich Max Paul Maaser | |
*: | 23 Sep 1888 |
Bliesen, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 29 Mai 1976 |
Berlin-Schönow, Berlin |
Hedwig Templin 1899-1963 |
Hedwig Templin | |
*: | 25 Mrz 1899 |
oo: | 1922 |
+: | 16 Okt 1963 |
Meiningen, Sachsen |
Wally Amande Pauline Maaser | |
*: | 10 Jan 1890 |
Bliesen, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Ernst Jasmer 1888- |
Ernst Jasmer | |
*: | 1888 |
oo: | 1915 |
N.N. Bernd 1890- |
N.N. Bernd | |
*: | 1890 |
Westpreußen |
Emil Fritz Maaser 1895- |
Emil Fritz Maaser | |
*: | 28 Aug 1895 |
Bliesen, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Amande Thielmann 1849-1930 |
Amande Thielmann | |
*: | 26 Okt 1849 |
Fürstenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 19 Jan 1930 |
Bliesen, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Gottfried Maaser 1858- |
Gottfried Maaser | |
*: | 15 Apr 1858 |
Bliesen, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 23 Feb 1888 |
Bliesinken, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
August Christian Beyer 1870-1924 |
August Christian Beyer | |
*: | 11 Aug 1870 |
Bliesen, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 1924 |
Küstrin, Königsberg, Neumark |
Martha 1872- |
Martha | |
*: | 1872 |
oo: | 1895 |
Wilhelmine Johanna Beyer 1873-1875 |
Wilhelmine Johanna Beyer | |
*: | 18 Feb 1873 |
Bliesen, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 15 Jul 1875 |
Bliesen, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Edmund Beyer 1901- |
Edmund Beyer | |
*: | 1901 |
Bliesen, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Helmut Beyer 1903- |
Helmut Beyer | |
*: | 1903 |
Bliesen, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Käthe Beyer 1905- |
Käthe Beyer | |
*: | 1905 |
Bliesen, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Meyer 1903- |
Meyer | |
*: | 1903 |
oo: | 1930 |
Otto Beyer 1875-1945 |
Otto Beyer | |
*: | 12 Okt 1875 |
Bliesen, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | Jan 1945 |
Ottilie 1877- |
Ottilie | |
*: | 1877 |
oo: | 1900 |
Hans Beyer 1908- |
Hans Beyer | |
*: | 1908 |
Friedrich Beyer 1910- |
Friedrich Beyer | |
*: | 1910 |
Eberhard Beyer 1913-1944 |
Eberhard Beyer | |
*: | 14 Aug 1913 |
+: | 1 Nov 1944 |
Goldap, Ostpreußen |
Reinhold Albert Beyer 1878-1922 |
Reinhold Albert Beyer | |
*: | 4 Jul 1878 |
Bliesen, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 1922 |
Greifswald, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
Ella Schott 1880-1965 |
Ella Schott | |
*: | 1880 |
Wongrowitz, Wongrowitz, Posen | |
oo: | 1903 |
+: | 1965 |
Velbert, Mettmann, Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Else Emilie Amanda Domke 1908-1995 |
Else Emilie Amanda Domke | |
*: | 16 Jul 1908 |
Klein Tarpen, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 4 Nov 1995 |
Rostock-Warnemünde, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
Hans Littwin 1906- |
Hans Littwin | |
*: | 14 Jun 1906 |
Klein Tarpen, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
oo: | Jul 1940 |
Klein Tarpen, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Georg Helmut Hans Domke 1909-1982 |
Georg Helmut Hans Domke | |
*: | 5 Jun 1909 |
Klein Tarpen, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 1982 |
Leer, Niedersachsen |
Edeltraud Radtke 1912-1979 |
Edeltraud Radtke | |
*: | 1912 |
oo: | 26 Nov 1936 |
Gruppe, Schwetz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 1979 |
Leer, Niedersachsen |
Iwan Friedrich Erich Domke 1912-1985 |
Iwan Friedrich Erich Domke | |
*: | 23 Jan 1912 |
Klein Tarpen, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 17 Dez 1985 |
Torgelow, Uecker-Randow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
Ilse Rupp 1922-1951 |
Ilse Rupp | |
*: | 20 Mrz 1922 |
Torgelow, Uecker-Randow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern | |
oo: | 26 Aug 1948 |
Torgelow, Uecker-Randow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern | |
+: | 18 Apr 1951 |
Torgelow, Uecker-Randow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
Kurt Reinhold Max Domke 1915-1915 |
Kurt Reinhold Max Domke | |
*: | 10 Mrz 1915 |
Klein Tarpen, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 4 Aug 1915 |
Klein Tarpen, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Gerhard Scharfenberg 1913-1945 |
Gerhard Scharfenberg | |
*: | 30 Sep 1913 |
Schrimm, Posen | |
+: | 19 Jan 1945 |
Stanislawie, Lublin, Poland |
Walter Berlin 1911-1987 |
Walter Berlin | |
*: | 24 Okt 1911 |
+: | 8 Aug 1987 |
Hans August Karl Domke 1919-2005 |
Hans August Karl Domke | |
*: | 24 Okt 1919 |
Klein Tarpen, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 28 Okt 2005 |
Bottrop, Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Martha Gottliebe Elisabeth Beyer 1884-1949 |
Martha Gottliebe Elisabeth Beyer | |
*: | 18 Sep 1884 |
Bliesen, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 29 Aug 1949 |
Ueckermünde, Uecker-Randow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
Johann Eduard Domke 1873-1962 |
Johann Eduard Domke | |
*: | 24 Jun 1873 |
Klein Tarpen, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 18 Jun 1907 |
Bliesen, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 11 Apr 1962 |
Torgelow, Uecker-Randow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
Gottfried Beyer 1848-1884 |
Gottfried Beyer | |
*: | 29 Okt 1848 |
Bliesen, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 1869 |
+: | 17 Mai 1884 |
Bliesen, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Hedwig Clara Amanda Beyer 1886-1889 |
Hedwig Clara Amanda Beyer | |
*: | 2 Aug 1886 |
Bliesen, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 12 Sep 1889 |
Bliesen, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Unbekannt |
Jakob Thielmann 1810-1889 |
Jakob Thielmann | |
*: | 4 Aug 1810 |
Burstinowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 7 Mai 1889 |
Fürstenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Gottliebe Herzberg 1809-1878 |
Gottliebe Herzberg | |
*: | 22 Dez 1809 |
Bliesen, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 5 Aug 1878 |
Fürstenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |