Friedrich Karl Thom 1886- |
Friedrich Karl Thom | |
*: | 3 Apr 1886 |
Dorf Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Hulda Anna Thom 1888- |
Hulda Anna Thom | |
*: | 26 Sep 1888 |
Dorf Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Auguste Pauline Lubrecht 1864-1942 |
Auguste Pauline Lubrecht | |
*: | 7 Okt 1864 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 15 Aug 1942 |
Dorf Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Adolf Thom 1859- |
Adolf Thom | |
*: | 4 Dez 1859 |
Klein Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 7 Jul 1885 |
Vorwerk Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Emil Otto Krüger 1888-1890 |
Emil Otto Krüger | |
*: | 22 Mai 1888 |
Vorwerk Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 21 Nov 1890 |
Vorwerk Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Emma Bertha Krüger 1891-1893 |
Emma Bertha Krüger | |
*: | 11 Sep 1891 |
Dorf Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 19 Okt 1893 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Berthold Bruno Adam Krüger | |
*: | 7 Jan 1894 |
Dorf Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Ida Hulda Eva Krüger 1896- |
Ida Hulda Eva Krüger | |
*: | 26 Aug 1896 |
Dorf Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Emilie Bertha Lubrecht 1866- |
Emilie Bertha Lubrecht | |
*: | 7 Sep 1866 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Albert Adolf Krüger 1861-1941 |
Albert Adolf Krüger | |
*: | 22 Mrz 1861 |
Bauthen, Marienwerder, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 28 Jul 1887 |
Vorwerk Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 1941 |
Groß Peterwitz, Rosenberg, Westpreußen |
Anna Elisabeth Giese 1841-1923 |
Anna Elisabeth Giese | |
*: | 17 Aug 1841 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 25 Feb 1923 |
Dorf Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Karl Friedrich Lubrecht 1837-1925 |
Karl Friedrich Lubrecht | |
*: | 9 Jul 1837 |
Adlig Neumühl, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 15 Nov 1863 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 4 Jan 1925 |
Dorf Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
John Spuhler 1885-1951 |
John Spuhler | |
*: | 29 Aug 1885 |
Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio, USA | |
+: | 6 Nov 1951 |
Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio, USA |
Lillian E. Earnst 1889-1918 |
Lillian E. Earnst | |
*: | 8 Okt 1889 |
USA | |
oo: | 29 Aug 1907 |
Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio, USA | |
+: | 23 Mai 1918 |
Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio, USA |
Viola 1892- |
Viola | |
*: | 1892 |
Großbritannien | |
oo: | 1920 |
Baby Girl Spuhler 1893- |
Baby Girl Spuhler | |
*: | 17 Sep 1893 |
Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio, USA |
Grace Adeline Spuhler 1901-1987 |
Grace Adeline Spuhler | |
*: | 5 Nov 1901 |
Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio, USA | |
+: | 19 Apr 1987 |
Orange County, California, USA |
Albert Smith 1900-1964 |
Albert Smith | |
*: | 7 Jun 1900 |
Gladwin, Gladwin County, Michigan, USA | |
oo: | 18 Dez 1919 |
Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio, USA | |
+: | 21 Mai 1964 |
Los Angeles County, California, USA |
Bertha Emilie Templin 1866-1944 |
Bertha Emilie Templin | |
*: | 16 Mrz 1866 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 3 Feb 1944 |
Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio, USA |
John S. Spuhler 1857-1930 |
John S. Spuhler | |
*: | 14 Feb 1857 |
Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio, USA | |
oo: | 11 Dez 1884 |
Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio, USA | |
+: | 26 Jul 1930 |
Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio, USA |
Eda A. Reimer 1887-1911 |
Eda A. Reimer | |
*: | 6 Sep 1887 |
Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio, USA | |
+: | 11 Mai 1911 |
Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio, USA |
Emily Martha Reimer 1901-1984 |
Emily Martha Reimer | |
*: | 17 Mai 1901 |
Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio, USA | |
+: | 12 Jul 1984 |
Los Angeles County, California, USA |
Frank Ferguson 1898- |
Frank Ferguson | |
*: | 1898 |
oo: | 16 Jun 1917 |
Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio, USA |
Albert William Sheller 1902-1963 |
Albert William Sheller | |
*: | 2 Mai 1902 |
Ohio, USA | |
+: | 1 Jun 1963 |
Los Angeles County, California, USA |
Pauline Auguste Templin 1868-1926 |
Pauline Auguste Templin | |
*: | 25 Jan 1868 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 1 Okt 1926 |
Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio, USA |
Emil Albert Reimer 1861-1934 |
Emil Albert Reimer | |
*: | 6 Feb 1861 |
Berlin | |
oo: | 1886 |
Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio, USA | |
+: | 18 Okt 1934 |
Chardon, Geauga County, Ohio, USA |
Justine Giese 1842-1869 |
Justine Giese | |
*: | 24 Dez 1842 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 19 Dez 1869 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Adam Templin 1836-1912 |
Adam Templin | |
*: | 3 Mrz 1836 |
Westpreußen | |
oo: | 25 Jun 1865 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 17 Sep 1912 |
Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio, USA |
Louise Giese 1845-1845 |
Louise Giese | |
*: | 2 Apr 1845 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 8 Jun 1845 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Karoline Eva Giese 1871-1871 |
Karoline Eva Giese | |
*: | 5 Jun 1871 |
Dorf Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 24 Jul 1871 |
Dorf Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Baby Girl Giese 1872-1872 |
Baby Girl Giese | |
*: | 8 Jul 1872 |
Dorf Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 8 Jul 1872 |
Dorf Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
August Adam Giese 1846- |
August Adam Giese | |
*: | 1 Mai 1846 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Louise Radtke 1846- |
Louise Radtke | |
*: | 1846 |
oo: | 24 Mrz 1870 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Johann Giese 1849- |
Johann Giese | |
*: | 30 Mrz 1849 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Friedrich Wilhelm Rudolf Giese 1874-1874 |
Friedrich Wilhelm Rudolf Giese | |
*: | 1 Aug 1874 |
Dorf Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 4 Aug 1874 |
Dorf Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Friedrich Wilhelm Giese 1851- |
Friedrich Wilhelm Giese | |
*: | 29 Jan 1851 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Julianne Baumann 1846- |
Julianne Baumann | |
*: | 1846 |
oo: | 1872 |
Carl Rudolf Domni 1876-1877 |
Carl Rudolf Domni | |
*: | 30 Nov 1876 |
Vorwerk Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 24 Jul 1877 |
Vorwerk Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Hulda Margarethe Domni 1878- |
Hulda Margarethe Domni | |
*: | 19 Jan 1878 |
Vorwerk Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Emil Robert Domni 1879- |
Emil Robert Domni | |
*: | 15 Aug 1879 |
Dorf Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Emilie Amanda Domni 1880- |
Emilie Amanda Domni | |
*: | 26 Okt 1880 |
Dorf Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Therese Auguste Domni 1882- |
Therese Auguste Domni | |
*: | 9 Okt 1882 |
Dorf Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Baby Boy Domni 1884-1884 |
Baby Boy Domni | |
*: | 5 Jul 1884 |
Vorwerk Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 7 Jul 1884 |
Vorwerk Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Karoline Giese 1858- |
Karoline Giese | |
*: | 9 Mrz 1858 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Carl Rudolf Domni 1851- |
Carl Rudolf Domni | |
*: | 3 Okt 1851 |
Rundewiese, Marienwerder, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 11 Jan 1876 |
Adlig Neumühl, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
|
Gottliebe Stahnke 1818- |
Gottliebe Stahnke | |
*: | 1818 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Friedrich Giese 1816-1866 |
Friedrich Giese | |
*: | 29 Mrz 1816 |
Slupp, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 10 Nov 1840 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 14 Nov 1866 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |