Gottfried Bendig 1826-1826 |
Gottfried Bendig | |
*: | 14 Jan 1826 |
Klein Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 3 Feb 1826 |
Klein Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Gustav Adolph Wiese 1855- |
Gustav Adolph Wiese | |
*: | 27 Feb 1855 |
Widlitz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Anna Maria Wiese 1857-1858 |
Anna Maria Wiese | |
*: | 2 Aug 1857 |
Abbau Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 8 Jun 1858 |
Schönau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Augustine Wiese 1859- |
Augustine Wiese | |
*: | 22 Mai 1859 |
Schönau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Franz Przelinski 1853- |
Franz Przelinski | |
*: | 26 Nov 1853 |
Mühle Mendritz, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 30 Sep 1877 |
Adlig Neumühl, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Bertha Wiese 1861- |
Bertha Wiese | |
*: | 9 Dez 1861 |
Linowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Karl (Carl) Adam Wiese 1863-1939 |
Karl (Carl) Adam Wiese | |
*: | 30 Okt 1863 |
Linowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 2 Feb 1939 |
Muskegon County, Michigan, USA |
Pauline Ernestine Spink 1869-1937 |
Pauline Ernestine Spink | |
*: | 15 Mrz 1869 |
Goral, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 22 Sep 1887 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 3 Jun 1937 |
Muskegon County, Michigan, USA |
Wilhelmine Wiese 1865- |
Wilhelmine Wiese | |
*: | 7 Nov 1865 |
Deutsch Szczepanken, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
Wilhelm Kuklei 1860- |
Wilhelm Kuklei | |
*: | 1860 |
oo: | 17 Nov 1889 |
Vorwerk Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
August Wiese 1869-1869 |
August Wiese | |
*: | 3 Aug 1869 |
+: | 30 Sep 1869 |
Christine Bendig 1827-1892 |
Christine Bendig | |
*: | 17 Jan 1827 |
Klein Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 7 Mrz 1892 |
Luisenforst, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Michael Wiese 1827- |
Michael Wiese | |
*: | 1827 |
oo: | 1852 |
Graudenz Westpreußen |
Karl Bendig 1829-1831 |
Karl Bendig | |
*: | 8 Apr 1829 |
Klein Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 2 Aug 1831 |
Klein Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Auguste Engelmann 1860- |
Auguste Engelmann | |
*: | 19 Jul 1860 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Anna Engelmann 1862-1863 |
Anna Engelmann | |
*: | 26 Dez 1862 |
Karlshof, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 11 Jan 1863 |
Karlshof, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Christian Engelmann 1864- |
Christian Engelmann | |
*: | 22 Jun 1864 |
Gorzechowko, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
August Engelmann 1866-1866 |
August Engelmann | |
*: | 15 Aug 1866 |
Klein Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 15 Nov 1866 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Susanna Engelmann 1867-1869 |
Susanna Engelmann | |
*: | 9 Sep 1867 |
Königlich Buchwalde, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 31 Okt 1869 |
Linowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Baby Girl Engelmann 1869-1869 |
Baby Girl Engelmann | |
*: | 10 Sep 1869 |
Linowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 12 Sep 1869 |
Linowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Louise Engelmann 1871-1871 |
Louise Engelmann | |
*: | 31 Mai 1871 |
Linowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 4 Jul 1871 |
Linowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Karoline Bendig 1831-1916 |
Karoline Bendig | |
*: | 29 Dez 1831 |
Klein Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 16 Jul 1916 |
Neuruppin, Ostprignitz-Ruppin, Brandenburg |
George Engelmann 1835- |
George Engelmann | |
*: | 25 Nov 1835 |
Piecewo, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 1859 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Gottliebe Bendig 1834-1835 |
Gottliebe Bendig | |
*: | 9 Nov 1834 |
Klein Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 27 Jan 1835 |
Klein Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Johann Bendig 1838-1842 |
Johann Bendig | |
*: | 19 Apr 1838 |
Klein Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 1 Nov 1842 |
Klein Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Johann Bendig 1792-1874 |
Johann Bendig | |
*: | 1792 |
+: | 11 Jun 1874 |
Klein Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Eva Musal 1794-1853 |
Eva Musal | |
*: | 1794 |
oo: | 7 Aug 1825 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 6 Okt 1853 |
Klein Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Anna Lubnau 1821-1830 |
Anna Lubnau | |
*: | 7 Aug 1821 |
Klein Plowenz, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 8 Sep 1830 |
Vorwerk Piecewo, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
Christina Bendig 1798-1876 |
Christina Bendig | |
*: | 1798 |
+: | 1 Apr 1876 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Michael Lubnau 1797-1830 |
Michael Lubnau | |
*: | 1797 |
oo: | 21 Okt 1817 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 1830 |
Christina Zickau 1831-1832 |
Christina Zickau | |
*: | 7 Okt 1831 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 12 Jan 1832 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Tochter Zickau 1832-1832 |
Tochter Zickau | |
*: | 23 Dez 1832 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 23 Dez 1832 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Karl Rudolph Frega 1856-1942 |
Karl Rudolph Frega | |
*: | 28 Jan 1856 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 16 Apr 1942 |
St. Charles, Kane County, Illinois, USA |
Caroline Deuter 1855-1935 |
Caroline Deuter | |
*: | 10 Nov 1855 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 1883 |
+: | 8 Apr 1935 |
Geneva, Kane County, Illinois, USA |
August Frega 1858-1859 |
August Frega | |
*: | 22 Mai 1858 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 16 Apr 1859 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Friedrich Frega 1860-1954 |
Friedrich Frega | |
*: | 16 Feb 1860 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | Jan 1954 |
Elmhurst, DuPage County, Illinois, USA |
Hermine Auguste Bertha Holinski 1861-1947 |
Hermine Auguste Bertha Holinski | |
*: | 25 Dez 1861 |
Schloß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 3 Nov 1883 |
Graudenz Westpreußen | |
+: | 14 Jan 1947 |
Elgin, Kane County, Illinois, USA |
Gustav Frega 1862-1864 |
Gustav Frega | |
*: | 2 Aug 1862 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 20 Aug 1864 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Eduard Frega 1864-1865 |
Eduard Frega | |
*: | 1 Apr 1864 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 7 Okt 1865 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Ferdinand Frega 1866-1947 |
Ferdinand Frega | |
*: | 13 Aug 1866 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 30 Aug 1947 |
Melrose Park, Cook County, Illinois, USA |
Bertha Husakowski 1869-1944 |
Bertha Husakowski | |
*: | 13 Okt 1869 |
Germany | |
oo: | 9 Apr 1893 |
DuPage County, Illinois, USA | |
+: | 29 Mai 1944 |
Melrose Park, Cook County, Illinois, USA |
Hermann Carl Frega 1868-1947 |
Hermann Carl Frega | |
*: | 30 Mrz 1868 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 19 Jun 1947 |
Elmhurst, DuPage County, Illinois, USA |
Katharina Osmanowski 1872- |
Katharina Osmanowski | |
*: | 1872 |
oo: | 10 Nov 1895 |
Graudenz Westpreußen |
Wilhelmine Frega 1870-1871 |
Wilhelmine Frega | |
*: | 21 Jan 1870 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 3 Apr 1871 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Henriette Frega 1872-1873 |
Henriette Frega | |
*: | 10 Mrz 1872 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 17 Apr 1873 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Sohn Frega 1874-1874 |
Sohn Frega | |
*: | 25 Aug 1874 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 25 Aug 1874 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Franz Frega 1875-1880 |
Franz Frega | |
*: | 6 Aug 1875 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 11 Apr 1880 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Wilhelm Friedrich Frega 1878- |
Wilhelm Friedrich Frega | |
*: | 2 Feb 1878 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Gottliebe Zickall 1833- |
Gottliebe Zickall | |
*: | 13 Nov 1833 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Joseph Frega 1830- |
Joseph Frega | |
*: | 1830 |
oo: | 1855 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Eva Zickau 1836-1836 |
Eva Zickau | |
*: | 28 Mrz 1836 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 28 Mrz 1836 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Jakob August Zickau 1837-1845 |
Jakob August Zickau | |
*: | 3 Aug 1837 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 16 Apr 1845 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Wilhelm Zickau 1840- |
Wilhelm Zickau | |
*: | 18 Nov 1840 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Elisabeth Wilhelmine Zickau 1844-1844 |
Elisabeth Wilhelmine Zickau | |
*: | 20 Nov 1844 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 17 Dez 1844 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Martin Zickau 1790-1854 |
Martin Zickau | |
*: | 1790 |
oo: | 28 Nov 1830 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 7 Okt 1854 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Christina Bendig 1821- |
Christina Bendig | |
*: | 28 Jan 1821 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Karl Bendig 1826-1826 |
Karl Bendig | |
*: | 3 Mai 1826 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 9 Jul 1826 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Anna Bendig 1827-1827 |
Anna Bendig | |
*: | 21 Jun 1827 |
Klein Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 5 Jul 1827 |
Klein Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Gottfried Bendig 1828-1828 |
Gottfried Bendig | |
*: | 11 Jul 1828 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 25 Jul 1828 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Louisa Bendig 1829-1829 |
Louisa Bendig | |
*: | 19 Jun 1829 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 27 Jun 1829 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Eva Augustine Bendig 1830- |
Eva Augustine Bendig | |
*: | 24 Dez 1830 |
Prenzlawitz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Johann Bendig 1832-1832 |
Johann Bendig | |
*: | 23 Feb 1832 |
Vorwerk Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 10 Mai 1832 |
Vorwerk Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Eva Bendig 1833-1833 |
Eva Bendig | |
*: | 29 Jan 1833 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 20 Aug 1833 |
Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Rosalie Bendig 1834- |
Rosalie Bendig | |
*: | 13 Jan 1834 |
Vorwerk Schwetz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Christian Bendig 1836-1836 |
Christian Bendig | |
*: | 13 Mrz 1836 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 23 Mrz 1836 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Gottfried Bendig 1799- |
Gottfried Bendig | |
*: | 1799 |
Marianna Nowatzki 1797-1837 |
Marianna Nowatzki | |
*: | 1797 |
oo: | 20 Jan 1822 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 24 Mai 1837 |
Mierzynek, Löbau, Westpreußen |
Friedrich Bendig 1838-1838 |
Friedrich Bendig | |
*: | 21 Sep 1838 |
Mendritz, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 3 Okt 1838 |
Mendritz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Wilhelmine Bendig 1839-1841 |
Wilhelmine Bendig | |
*: | 3 Sep 1839 |
Mendritz, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 16 Sep 1841 |
Rywaldzik, Löbau, Westpreußen |
Anna Bendig 1841-1842 |
Anna Bendig | |
*: | 25 Jun 1841 |
Rywaldzik, Löbau, Westpreußen | |
+: | 7 Mrz 1842 |
Rywaldzik, Löbau, Westpreußen |
Jakob Bendig 1843- |
Jakob Bendig | |
*: | 1 Jan 1843 |
Rywaldzik, Löbau, Westpreußen |
August Bendig 1849- |
August Bendig | |
*: | 30 Nov 1849 |
Mendritz, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Eva Bendig 1852-1852 |
Eva Bendig | |
*: | 16 Mai 1852 |
Kowallek, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 13 Jun 1852 |
Partenschin, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Adam Bendig 1852-1854 |
Adam Bendig | |
*: | 16 Mai 1852 |
Kowallek, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 30 Mrz 1854 |
Klein Plowenz, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
Anna Schwarz 1810- |
Anna Schwarz | |
*: | 1810 |
oo: | 1837 |
Michael Zobel 1831-1831 |
Michael Zobel | |
*: | 1 Dez 1831 |
Kamin, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 14 Dez 1831 |
Kamin, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
Louisa Zobel 1834-1843 |
Louisa Zobel | |
*: | 11 Jun 1834 |
Kamin, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 24 Jan 1843 |
Kamin, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
Anna Zobel 1837- |
Anna Zobel | |
*: | 22 Mai 1837 |
Kamin, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
August Karl Farchmin 1860-1942 |
August Karl Farchmin | |
*: | 11 Nov 1860 |
Kamin, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 23 Feb 1942 |
Fürstenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Gottliebe Goose 1869-1948 |
Gottliebe Goose | |
*: | 1 Jun 1869 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 1892 |
+: | 18 Okt 1948 |
Cuxhaven-Altenbruch, Cuxhaven, Niedersachsen |
Friedrich Farchmin 1863- |
Friedrich Farchmin | |
*: | 3 Aug 1863 |
Deutsch Szczepanken, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
Bertha Auguste Henriette Hoemke | |
*: | 30 Dez 1857 |
Hannowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 31 Aug 1896 |
Bobrau, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
August Farchmin 1866-1866 |
August Farchmin | |
*: | 2 Feb 1866 |
Deutsch Szczepanken, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 11 Feb 1866 |
Deutsch Szczepanken, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
Johann Farchmin 1867-1953 |
Johann Farchmin | |
*: | 27 Aug 1867 |
Deutsch Szczepanken, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 1 Dez 1953 |
Bryant, Saline County, Arkansas, USA |
Adele Böhme 1873-1926 |
Adele Böhme | |
*: | 15 Dez 1873 |
Aarness, Aarness, Michigan, USA | |
oo: | 17 Jan 1897 |
+: | 28 Mrz 1926 |
Bryant, Saline County, Arkansas, USA |
Emilie Farchmin 1870-1872 |
Emilie Farchmin | |
*: | 7 Okt 1870 |
Deutsch Szczepanken, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 15 Jul 1872 |
Deutsch Szczepanken, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
Auguste Louise Farchmin 1873-1878 |
Auguste Louise Farchmin | |
*: | 7 Jun 1873 |
Deutsch Szczepanken, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 31 Aug 1878 |
Deutsch Szczepanken, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
Wilhelm Farchmin 1875-1876 |
Wilhelm Farchmin | |
*: | 29 Dez 1875 |
Deutsch Szczepanken, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 8 Jun 1876 |
Deutsch Szczepanken, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
Emilie Bertha Farchmin 1877-1936 |
Emilie Bertha Farchmin | |
*: | 22 Jun 1877 |
Deutsch Szczepanken, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 11 Jan 1936 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen |
Friedrich Wunsch 1858-1943 |
Friedrich Wunsch | |
*: | 8 Dez 1858 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | Apr 1943 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen |
Gustav Farchmin 1880- |
Gustav Farchmin | |
*: | 7 Aug 1880 |
Deutsch Szczepanken, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
Hulda Helene Schielke 1885- |
Hulda Helene Schielke | |
*: | 1885 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 25 Jun 1908 |
Groß Kruschin, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
Ernst Farchmin 1883-1945 |
Ernst Farchmin | |
*: | 23 Aug 1883 |
Dietrichsdorf, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | Jan 1945 |
Strasburg Westpreußen |
Mathilde Manke 1885-1964 |
Mathilde Manke | |
*: | 13 Jul 1885 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 7 Dez 1911 |
Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 11 Sep 1964 |
Veerßen, Uelzen, Niedersachsen |
Caroline Zobel 1841- |
Caroline Zobel | |
*: | 8 Nov 1841 |
Kamin, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
Peter Farchmin 1833-1891 |
Peter Farchmin | |
*: | 4 Mai 1833 |
Deutsch Szczepanken, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 1858 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 19 Nov 1891 |
Dietrichsdorf, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
Ernst Farchmin 1866- |
Ernst Farchmin | |
*: | 27 Nov 1866 |
Kamin, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
Adolphine Ottilie Wilhelmine Schiller | |
*: | 13 Aug 1868 |
Piwnitz, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 1893 |
Hohenkirch, Briesen, Westpreußen |
Auguste Farchmin 1868- |
Auguste Farchmin | |
*: | 22 Dez 1868 |
Deutsch Szczepanken, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
Andreas Hinz 1863- |
Andreas Hinz | |
*: | 11 Feb 1863 |
Burstinowo, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 21 Mrz 1889 |
Jablonowo, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
Karoline Bertha Farchmin 1871- |
Karoline Bertha Farchmin | |
*: | 28 Dez 1871 |
Deutsch Szczepanken, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
Hermann Georg Basner 1865- |
Hermann Georg Basner | |
*: | 4 Mrz 1865 |
Briesen, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 29 Dez 1892 |
Jablonowo, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
Emilie Farchmin 1874- |
Emilie Farchmin | |
*: | 2 Mai 1874 |
Deutsch Szczepanken, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
Hermann Luther 1869- |
Hermann Luther | |
*: | 1869 |
oo: | 7 Mai 1895 |
Jablonowo, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
Ottilie Farchmin 1876- |
Ottilie Farchmin | |
*: | 24 Okt 1876 |
Deutsch Szczepanken, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
Hermann Emil Zarske 1868-1951 |
Hermann Emil Zarske | |
*: | 26 Sep 1868 |
Niezywienc, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 12 Feb 1896 |
Jablonowo, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 23 Dez 1951 |
Wulfsahl, Ludwigslust-Parchim, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
Martha Farchmin 1879-1879 |
Martha Farchmin | |
*: | 9 Dez 1879 |
Deutsch Szczepanken, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 13 Dez 1879 |
Deutsch Szczepanken, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
Gustav Farchmin 1881- |
Gustav Farchmin | |
*: | 12 Jan 1881 |
Deutsch Szczepanken, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
Amanda Farchmin 1882-1882 |
Amanda Farchmin | |
*: | 11 Sep 1882 |
Dietrichsdorf, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 15 Sep 1882 |
Dietrichsdorf, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
Pauline Mathilde Farchmin | |
*: | 17 Aug 1884 |
Dietrichsdorf, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
Baby Boy Farchmin 1889-1889 |
Baby Boy Farchmin | |
*: | 9 Jul 1889 |
Dietrichsdorf, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 9 Jul 1889 |
Dietrichsdorf, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
Otto Farchmin 1889-1889 |
Otto Farchmin | |
*: | 9 Jul 1889 |
Dietrichsdorf, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 13 Jul 1889 |
Dietrichsdorf, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
Arthur Carl Farchmin 1891- |
Arthur Carl Farchmin | |
*: | 10 Jun 1891 |
Dietrichsdorf, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
Gottliebe Zobel 1846- |
Gottliebe Zobel | |
*: | 19 Sep 1846 |
Kamin, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
Carl Farchmin 1837- |
Carl Farchmin | |
*: | 12 Nov 1837 |
Deutsch Szczepanken, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 21 Nov 1865 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Gottliebe Bendig 1803-1890 |
Gottliebe Bendig | |
*: | 15 Dez 1803 |
Babalitz, Löbau, Westpreußen | |
+: | 20 Jun 1890 |
Dietrichsdorf, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
Gottfried Zobel 1799-1857 |
Gottfried Zobel | |
*: | 3 Apr 1799 |
Kamin, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 14 Dez 1828 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 11 Apr 1857 |
Kamin, Strasburg, Westpreußen |
Johann Ludwig Bendig 1835-1835 |
Johann Ludwig Bendig | |
*: | 20 Jan 1835 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 27 Jan 1835 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Anna Bendig 1836-1836 |
Anna Bendig | |
*: | 12 Jul 1836 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 13 Jul 1836 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Marie Bendig 1875- |
Marie Bendig | |
*: | 15 Nov 1875 |
Rittershausen, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Friedrich Wilhelm Schreiber | |
*: | 12 Mrz 1873 |
Rundewiese, Marienwerder, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 8 Okt 1898 |
Adlig Klodtken, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Michael Bendig 1838- |
Michael Bendig | |
*: | 29 Mai 1838 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Anna Hermann 1842- |
Anna Hermann | |
*: | 1842 |
oo: | 27 Aug 1866 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Adam Bendig 1840-1840 |
Adam Bendig | |
*: | 9 Jan 1840 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 12 Jan 1840 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Marianna Bendig 1841- |
Marianna Bendig | |
*: | 17 Jan 1841 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Gottfried Bendig 1843-1844 |
Gottfried Bendig | |
*: | 24 Jun 1843 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 12 Sep 1844 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Gottliebe Bendig 1845-1849 |
Gottliebe Bendig | |
*: | 18 Jul 1845 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 30 Mrz 1849 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Friedrich Bendig 1848-1860 |
Friedrich Bendig | |
*: | 16 Sep 1848 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 8 Aug 1860 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Michael Bendig 1808-1864 |
Michael Bendig | |
*: | 1808 |
+: | 29 Jul 1864 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Anna Keinitz 1810-1855 |
Anna Keinitz | |
*: | 1810 |
oo: | 1834 |
+: | 1855 |
Charlotte Wegner 1813-1889 |
Charlotte Wegner | |
*: | 1813 |
oo: | 1855 |
Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 12 Mrz 1889 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
|
Johann Bendig 1768-1859 |
Johann Bendig | |
*: | 22 Mai 1768 |
Partenschin, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 24 Okt 1859 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Anna Barbara Wechsler 1773-1843 |
Anna Barbara Wechsler | |
*: | 18 Jun 1773 |
Klein Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 27 Apr 1843 |
Scharnhorst, Graudenz, Westpreußen |