August Rohr 1897-1898 |
August Rohr | |
*: | 8 Okt 1897 |
Josefhof, Nowograd-Wolynsk, Ost-Wolhynien, Russland | |
+: | 20 Aug 1898 |
Josefhof, Nowograd-Wolynsk, Ost-Wolhynien, Russland |
Friedrich Rohr 1899-1899 |
Friedrich Rohr | |
*: | 6 Jun 1899 |
Josefhof, Nowograd-Wolynsk, Ost-Wolhynien, Russland | |
+: | 7 Dez 1899 |
Wiemotle, Ost-Wolhynien, Russland |
Olga Rohr 1900-1903 |
Olga Rohr | |
*: | 1 Nov 1900 |
Lagurdja, Russland | |
+: | 30 Aug 1903 |
Martha Rohr 1903-1983 |
Martha Rohr | |
*: | 21 Apr 1903 |
Klein Konojad, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 20 Mai 1983 |
Kowalz, Bad Doberan, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
Julius Freiheit 1895-1978 |
Julius Freiheit | |
*: | 30 Okt 1895 |
Schröttersburg, Schröttersburg, Süd-Ostpreußen | |
oo: | 11 Jun 1931 |
Lessen, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 18 Feb 1978 |
Tessin, Bad Doberan, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
Ewald Rohr 1906-1980 |
Ewald Rohr | |
*: | 8 Apr 1906 |
Rittershausen, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 1 Jan 1980 |
Groß Väter, Uckermark, Brandenburg |
Eva Auguste Woitzel 1908-1981 |
Eva Auguste Woitzel | |
*: | 11 Okt 1908 |
Babken, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 16 Okt 1936 |
Graudenz Westpreußen | |
+: | 30 Dez 1981 |
Groß Väter, Uckermark, Brandenburg |
Horst Rohr 1935-2001 |
Horst Rohr | |
*: | 8 Jan 1935 |
Rittershausen, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 28 Dez 2001 |
Nienburg, Bernburg, Sachsen-Anhalt |
Gustav Rohr 1908-1985 |
Gustav Rohr | |
*: | 3 Okt 1908 |
Rittershausen, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 25 Jan 1985 |
Magdeburg, Sachsen-Anhalt |
Alma Herms 1905-1984 |
Alma Herms | |
*: | 28 Jul 1905 |
Gardelegen, Westliche Altmark, Sachsen-Anhalt | |
oo: | 16 Okt 1936 |
Thorn Westpreußen | |
+: | 25 Jul 1984 |
Magdeburg, Sachsen-Anhalt |
Hulda Rohr 1911-1989 |
Hulda Rohr | |
*: | 25 Mrz 1911 |
Rittershausen, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 13 Dez 1989 |
Tessin, Bad Doberan, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
Otto Schlender 1904-1966 |
Otto Schlender | |
*: | 5 Feb 1904 |
oo: | 14 Sep 1935 |
Lessen, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 27 Nov 1966 |
Merseburg, Merseburg-Querfurt, Sachsen-Anhalt |
Bärbel Rohr 1941-1942 |
Bärbel Rohr | |
*: | 1941 |
Graudenz Westpreußen | |
+: | 1942 |
Graudenz Westpreußen |
Heinrich Rohr 1914-1950 |
Heinrich Rohr | |
*: | 11 Mai 1914 |
Rittershausen, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 5 Apr 1950 |
Hochstadt, Main-Kinzig-Kreis, Hessen |
Herta Fenske 1916-2004 |
Herta Fenske | |
*: | 26 Feb 1916 |
Wilhelmseichen, Wirsitz, Posen | |
oo: | 1941 |
+: | 3 Okt 2004 |
Offenbach am Main, Hessen |
Erich Rohr 1918-1996 |
Erich Rohr | |
*: | 26 Jun 1918 |
Rittershausen, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 28 Okt 1996 |
Otterndorf, Cuxhaven, Niedersachsen |
Roselore Marlies Zöllner 1941-1942 |
Roselore Marlies Zöllner | |
*: | 31 Dez 1941 |
Groß Schönbrück, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 21 Apr 1942 |
Groß Schönbrück, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Udo Willi Zöllner 1943-2006 |
Udo Willi Zöllner | |
*: | 28 Jan 1943 |
Groß Schönbrück, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 8 Dez 2006 |
Düren, Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Ritva Helinä Solehmainenv | |
oo: | 6 Aug 1965 |
Leverkusen-Schlebusch, Leverkusen, Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Erika Rohr 1921-2009 |
Erika Rohr | |
*: | 17 Mrz 1921 |
Rittershausen, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 2009 |
Leverkusen, Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Reinhard Robert Wilhelm Zöllner 1909-1977 |
Reinhard Robert Wilhelm Zöllner | |
*: | 22 Dez 1909 |
Groß Schönbrück, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 25 Mrz 1940 |
Lessen, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 24 Jul 1977 |
Leverkusen, Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Irmgard Gertrud Rohr 1923-1923 |
Irmgard Gertrud Rohr | |
*: | 17 Mrz 1923 |
Rittershausen, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 1923 |
Rittershausen, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Julianna Schiemann 1879-1945 |
Julianna Schiemann | |
*: | 14 Jan 1879 |
Allesadufke, Ost-Wolhynien, Russland | |
+: | 11 Feb 1945 |
Böbbelin, Schlawe, Pommern |
Johann Rohr 1870-1961 |
Johann Rohr | |
*: | 20 Feb 1870 |
Murawa, Nowogrod-Wolynsk, Ost-Wolhynien | |
oo: | 23 Aug 1896 |
Nowogrod Wolynsk, Ost-Wolhynien, Russland | |
+: | 22 Aug 1961 |
Otterndorf, Cuxhaven, Niedersachsen |
Erhard Schiemann 1907-1985 |
Erhard Schiemann | |
*: | 18 Aug 1907 |
Groß Partenschin, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 1985 |
München, Bayern |
Herta Schiemann 1913-1993 |
Herta Schiemann | |
*: | 17 Mrz 1913 |
Nogath, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 28 Jan 1993 |
Bremen |
Karl Prick 1912-1997 |
Karl Prick | |
*: | 5 Mrz 1912 |
Plessen, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 18 Mai 1940 |
Neubrück, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 21 Sep 1997 |
Bremen |
Wilhelm Schiemann 1881-1956 |
Wilhelm Schiemann | |
*: | 4 Mai 1881 |
Josefhof, Nowograd-Wolynsk, Ost-Wolhynien, Russland | |
+: | 15 Dez 1956 |
Bremen-Walle, Bremen |
Auguste Gras 1884-1961 |
Auguste Gras | |
*: | 20 Sep 1884 |
Ludgardin, Nowograd-Wolynsk, Ost-Wolhynien, Russland | |
oo: | 1906 |
+: | 23 Feb 1961 |
Bremen |
Ewald Jadischke 1908-1941 |
Ewald Jadischke | |
*: | 3 Jun 1908 |
Rittershausen, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 21 Dez 1941 |
Cyabstitco bei Koporje, Oblast Leningrad, Russland |
Gertrud Marie Borchert 1904-1963 |
Gertrud Marie Borchert | |
*: | 26 Nov 1904 |
oo: | 27 Jun 1936 |
+: | 31 Mai 1963 |
Herta Jadischke 1911-1991 |
Herta Jadischke | |
*: | 2 Jan 1911 |
Rittershausen, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 26 Sep 1991 |
Bremen-Osterholz, Bremen |
Kurt Paul Franz Karl Joeschke 1907-1992 |
Kurt Paul Franz Karl Joeschke | |
*: | 20 Aug 1907 |
Ernstrode, Thorn, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 3 Mai 1933 |
Lessen, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 10 Jul 1992 |
Bremen-Osterholz, Bremen |
Friederike Schiemann 1883-1965 |
Friederike Schiemann | |
*: | 6 Sep 1883 |
Josefhof, Nowograd-Wolynsk, Ost-Wolhynien, Russland | |
+: | 3 Jan 1965 |
Bremen |
Karl Jadischke 1876-1943 |
Karl Jadischke | |
*: | 24 Aug 1876 |
Drwaly, Plotzk, Mittelpolen | |
oo: | 30 Apr 1905 |
Lessen, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 22 Apr 1943 |
Graudenz Westpreußen |
Ewald Zielke 1907-1982 |
Ewald Zielke | |
*: | 18 Mrz 1907 |
Groß Schönbrück, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 2 Jun 1982 |
Lisa 1912- |
Lisa | |
*: | 1912 |
Eckard Herbert Zielke 1934-2000 |
Eckard Herbert Zielke | |
*: | 16 Jun 1934 |
Dietrichsdorf, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 9 Jun 2000 |
Bremen |
Gisela Springstub 1938-2000 |
Gisela Springstub | |
*: | 21 Okt 1938 |
Augustwalde, Pommern | |
+: | 13 Jun 2000 |
Hannover, Niedersachsen |
Erhard Manfred Zielke 1937-1961 |
Erhard Manfred Zielke | |
*: | 9 Apr 1937 |
Lessen, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 7 Aug 1961 |
Kirchlinteln, Verden (Aller), Niedersachsen |
Herbert Zielke 1909-1966 |
Herbert Zielke | |
*: | 8 Mai 1909 |
Groß Schönbrück, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 10 Sep 1966 |
Otersen, Verden (Aller), Niedersachsen |
Hildegard Elfriede Gienau 1905-1995 |
Hildegard Elfriede Gienau | |
*: | 12 Okt 1905 |
Dietrichsdorf, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 23 Aug 1934 |
Goßlershausen, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
+: | 16 Jan 1995 |
Dörverden, Verden (Aller), Niedersachsen |
Erich Zielke 1910-1944 |
Erich Zielke | |
*: | 5 Jul 1910 |
Groß Schönbrück, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 1944 |
Wally Truderung 1909-1958 |
Wally Truderung | |
*: | 10 Jan 1909 |
Placiszewo, Zichenau, Ostpreußen | |
oo: | 1935 |
+: | 3 Jan 1958 |
Syke, Diepholz, Niedersachsen |
Richard Zielke 1914-1973 |
Richard Zielke | |
*: | 30 Jan 1914 |
Groß Schönbrück, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 1 Nov 1973 |
Bremen |
Ilse Zielke 1920-1993 |
Ilse Zielke | |
*: | 5 Mrz 1920 |
Groß Schönbrück, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 5 Apr 1993 |
Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Georg Schlingmann 1920-1990 |
Georg Schlingmann | |
*: | 21 Jul 1920 |
oo: | 1949 |
+: | 27 Feb 1990 |
Kurt Zielke 1927-1928 |
Kurt Zielke | |
*: | 30 Sep 1927 |
Jakobkau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 10 Apr 1928 |
Jakobkau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Olga Schiemann 1886-1966 |
Olga Schiemann | |
*: | 10 Jan 1886 |
Josefhof, Nowograd-Wolynsk, Ost-Wolhynien, Russland | |
+: | 17 Jul 1966 |
Twistringen, Diepholz, Niedersachsen |
Adolf Eduard Zielke 1880-1954 |
Adolf Eduard Zielke | |
*: | 4 Okt 1880 |
Heimthal, Pulin, Wolhynien | |
oo: | 1906 |
+: | Jul 1954 |
Bassum, Diepholz, Niedersachsen |
Frieda Schiemann 1913- |
Frieda Schiemann | |
*: | 30 Jan 1913 |
Jakobkau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Liedtke 1911- |
Liedtke | |
*: | 1911 |
oo: | 1936 |
Heinz Schiemann 1917-1945 |
Heinz Schiemann | |
*: | 17 Jun 1917 |
Jakobkau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | Apr 1945 |
Frankreich |
Johann Schiemann 1888-1975 |
Johann Schiemann | |
*: | 3 Sep 1888 |
Josefhof, Nowograd-Wolynsk, Ost-Wolhynien, Russland | |
+: | 15 Aug 1975 |
Meppen, Emsland, Niedersachsen |
Eleonore Wille 1893-1953 |
Eleonore Wille | |
*: | 18 Aug 1893 |
Josefhof, Nowograd-Wolynsk, Ost-Wolhynien, Russland | |
oo: | 9 Mai 1912 |
Jakobkau, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 9 Mai 1953 |
Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg |
Elisabeth Rösler 1936-1940 |
Elisabeth Rösler | |
*: | 1936 |
Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 1940 |
Rheinsberg, Briesen, Westpreußen |
Frieda Schmidt 1914-2002 |
Frieda Schmidt | |
*: | 15 Mrz 1914 |
Adlig Jellen, Marienwerder, Westpreußen | |
+: | 9 Mrz 2002 |
Bremen-Blumenthal, Bremen |
Gottfried Rösler 1912-1989 |
Gottfried Rösler | |
*: | 26 Dez 1912 |
Groß Orsichau, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 21 Sep 1935 |
Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 19 Okt 1989 |
Schwanewede, Osterholz, Niedersachsen |
Heinz Schmidt 1949-1972 |
Heinz Schmidt | |
*: | 1949 |
Hamburg | |
+: | 1972 |
Erich Schmidt 1915-1988 |
Erich Schmidt | |
*: | 25 Jul 1915 |
Adlig Jellen, Marienwerder, Westpreußen | |
+: | 22 Jul 1988 |
Hamburg-Fuhlsbüttel, Hamburg |
Unbekannt |
Juliane Mielke -1945 |
Juliane Mielke | |
+: | 1945 |
Pottlitz, Flatow, Westpreußen |
Käte Schmidt 1919-2009 |
Käte Schmidt | |
*: | 17 Jul 1919 |
Drückenhof, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 1 Mai 2009 |
Schwanewede, Osterholz, Niedersachsen |
Jakob (Jacob) Emanuel Krieg 1915-1994 |
Jakob (Jacob) Emanuel Krieg | |
*: | 16 Apr 1915 |
Groß Orsichau, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 22 Jan 1940 |
Pfeilsdorf, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 3 Jun 1994 |
Schwanewede, Osterholz, Niedersachsen |
Heinz Schmidt 1922-2009 |
Heinz Schmidt | |
*: | 26 Dez 1922 |
Drückenhof, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 27 Dez 2009 |
Bremen-Lesum, Bremen |
Rudy Schmidt 1928-2010 |
Rudy Schmidt | |
*: | 24 Jan 1928 |
Drückenhof, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 19 Mai 2010 |
Osterholz-Scharmbeck, Osterholz, Niedersachsen |
Traude Irmgard Daunheimer 1921-1982 |
Traude Irmgard Daunheimer | |
*: | 8 Jul 1921 |
Schönsee, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 6 Nov 1959 |
Schwanewede, Osterholz, Niedersachsen | |
+: | 13 Sep 1982 |
Bremen |
Ulrich Erhard Schmidt 1935-1998 |
Ulrich Erhard Schmidt | |
*: | 24 Mai 1935 |
Drückenhof, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 22 Mai 1998 |
Schwanewede, Osterholz-Scharmbeck, Niedersachsen |
Erika Charlotte Stoyke | |
oo: | 18 Jul 1963 |
Schwanewede, Osterholz-Scharmbeck, Niedersachsen |
Kurt Willi Kniffka 1919-2005 |
Kurt Willi Kniffka | |
*: | 17 Sep 1919 |
Schönsee, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 8 Mai 2005 |
Hannover, Niedersachsen |
Berta Schiemann 1893-1974 |
Berta Schiemann | |
*: | 10 Mai 1893 |
Schlochau, Bochnia, Polen | |
+: | 16 Apr 1974 |
Bremen |
Julius Schmidt 1887-1942 |
Julius Schmidt | |
*: | 8 Nov 1887 |
Tomaszowka, Chelm, Mittelpolen, Polen | |
oo: | 12 Jun 1913 |
Bogensdorf, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 19 Dez 1942 |
Drückenhof, Briesen, Westpreußen |
Gustav Schiemann 1895-1916 |
Gustav Schiemann | |
*: | 15 Sep 1895 |
Josefhof, Nowograd-Wolynsk, Ost-Wolhynien, Russland | |
+: | 24 Nov 1916 |
Heinrich Schiemann 1897-1927 |
Heinrich Schiemann | |
*: | 22 Nov 1897 |
Josefhof, Nowograd-Wolynsk, Ost-Wolhynien, Russland | |
+: | 7 Feb 1927 |
Winkelsdorf, Rosenberg, Westpreußen |
Hulda Dittelmeier 1901-1994 |
Hulda Dittelmeier | |
*: | 4 Dez 1901 |
Shitomir, Shitomir, Wolhynien, Ukraine | |
oo: | 1920 |
+: | 20 Dez 1994 |
Refrath, Rheinisch-Bergischer-Kreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen |
|
Friedrich August Schiemann 1858-1928 |
Friedrich August Schiemann | |
*: | 4 Feb 1858 |
Goniwilk, Blonsk, Mittelpolen, Polen | |
+: | 4 Okt 1928 |
Vorschloß Roggenhausen, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Alwine Pauline Milbradt 1857-1919 |
Alwine Pauline Milbradt | |
*: | 30 Nov 1857 |
Przybrodzin, Gnesen, Posen | |
oo: | 23 Okt 1877 |
Shitomir, Shitomir, Wolhynien, Ukraine | |
+: | 18 Nov 1919 |
Rittershausen, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Luise 1860-1900 |
Luise | |
*: | 1860 |
oo: | 1900 |
Buckof, Lublin, Mittelpolen | |
+: | 1900 |