Erich Gustav Albrecht 1908-1993 |
Erich Gustav Albrecht | |
*: | 1 Sep 1908 |
Weißhof, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 30 Apr 1993 |
Jena, Thüringen |
Helmut Albrecht 1910-1981 |
Helmut Albrecht | |
*: | 24 Nov 1910 |
Weißhof, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 19 Aug 1981 |
Berlin |
Hilde Krause 1912-1994 |
Hilde Krause | |
*: | 22 Dez 1912 |
Weißhof, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 1943 |
+: | 15 Jun 1994 |
Berlin |
Ernst Walter Albrecht 1912-1998 |
Ernst Walter Albrecht | |
*: | 24 Mai 1912 |
Weißhof, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 24 Dez 1998 |
Bremen-Blumenthal, Bremen |
Otto Häger | |
oo: | 1963 |
Elsbeth Baumgart 1938-1976 |
Elsbeth Baumgart | |
*: | 11 Jan 1938 |
Kattersee, Freystadt, Niederschlesien | |
+: | 20 Okt 1976 |
Eisenach, Thüringen |
Erna Frieda Albrecht 1913-1990 |
Erna Frieda Albrecht | |
*: | 3 Dez 1913 |
Weißhof, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 23 Dez 1990 |
Bodenrode, Eichsfeld, Thüringen |
Paul Otto Alfred Baumgart 1909-1941 |
Paul Otto Alfred Baumgart | |
*: | 19 Sep 1909 |
Kattersee, Freystadt, Niederschlesien | |
oo: | 1937 |
Kattersee, Freystadt, Niederschlesien | |
+: | 28 Jul 1941 |
Shitomir, Shitomir, Wolhynien |
Heinz Albrecht 1919-1939 |
Heinz Albrecht | |
*: | 1 Sep 1919 |
Weißhof, Graudenz, Westpreußen | |
+: | 16 Sep 1939 |
Kompina, Polen |
Marta Louise Engelmann 1887-1919 |
Marta Louise Engelmann | |
*: | 8 Mai 1887 |
Mokrylaß, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 4 Sep 1919 |
Weißhof, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
Emil Albrecht 1883-1957 |
Emil Albrecht | |
*: | 26 Jan 1883 |
Mokrylaß, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 15 Okt 1907 |
Oberförsterei Golau, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 9 Feb 1957 |
Lemwerder, Wesermarsch, Niedersachsen |
Josef Geng 1922-2007 |
Josef Geng | |
*: | 17 Okt 1922 |
+: | 20 Dez 2007 |
Ahrensburg, Stormarn, Schleswig-Holstein |
Hermann Blank | |
oo: | 1966 |
Rudolf Michael -2007 |
Rudolf Michael | |
+: | 16 Okt 2007 |
Paul Klotz 1925-1944 |
Paul Klotz | |
*: | 15 Mai 1925 |
Liebuchau (welches ?), Niederschlesien | |
+: | 1944 |
Monte Cassino, Italien |
Marie Hedwig Engelmann 1891-1976 |
Marie Hedwig Engelmann | |
*: | 12 Nov 1891 |
Mokrylaß, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 9 Aug 1976 |
Hamburg |
Friedrich Wilhelm Klotz 1881- |
Friedrich Wilhelm Klotz | |
*: | 20 Jul 1881 |
Oberförsterei Golau, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 27 Feb 1919 |
Oberförsterei Golau, Briesen, Westpreußen |
Rolf Engelmann 1925-1987 |
Rolf Engelmann | |
*: | 5 Aug 1925 |
Bilawe, Freystadt, Schlesien | |
+: | 3 Feb 1987 |
Laufen (Salzach), Berchtesgadener Land, Bayern |
Irene Engelmann 1927-1981 |
Irene Engelmann | |
*: | 7 Jun 1927 |
Bilawe, Freystadt, Schlesien | |
+: | 3 Feb 1981 |
Filderstadt, Eßlingen am Neckar, Baden-Württemberg |
Friedrich Chrestin 1913-1995 |
Friedrich Chrestin | |
*: | 28 Aug 1913 |
Hagenow, Ludwigslust, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern | |
oo: | 23 Mai 1953 |
Ahrensburg, Stormarn, Schleswig-Holstein | |
+: | 24 Feb 1995 |
Feuchtwangen, Ansbach, Bayern |
Hans Engelmann 1893-1980 |
Hans Engelmann | |
*: | 22 Okt 1893 |
Mokrylaß, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 11 Nov 1980 |
Laufen (Salzach), Berchtesgadener Land, Bayern |
Alice Völkel 1896-1995 |
Alice Völkel | |
*: | 2 Jul 1896 |
Ottendorf, Stadtroda, Thüringen | |
oo: | 1924 |
Bilawe, Freystadt, Schlesien | |
+: | 1995 |
Laufen (Salzach), Berchtesgadener Land, Bayern |
Günther Appenrodt 1919-2004 |
Günther Appenrodt | |
*: | 27 Okt 1919 |
Mokrylaß, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 22 Sep 2004 |
Hummelshain, Saale-Holzland-Kreis, Thüringen |
Martha Dausel 1919-1995 |
Martha Dausel | |
*: | 1 Okt 1919 |
Gießmannsdorf, Bunzlau, Niederschlesien | |
oo: | 1944 |
+: | 5 Jan 1995 |
Jena, Thüringen |
Johanna Emma Engelmann 1895- |
Johanna Emma Engelmann | |
*: | 5 Sep 1895 |
Mokrylaß, Briesen, Westpreußen |
Wanda Engelmann 1899-1985 |
Wanda Engelmann | |
*: | 26 Jun 1899 |
Mokrylaß, Briesen, Westpreußen | |
+: | 5 Sep 1985 |
Hermine Pauline Pankow 1862- |
Hermine Pauline Pankow | |
*: | 7 Sep 1862 |
Vorwerk Kulmsee, Thorn, Westpreußen |
Johann Engelmann 1840- |
Johann Engelmann | |
*: | 19 Jun 1840 |
Groß Kruschin, Strasburg, Westpreußen | |
oo: | 1886 |